Complete Results

Licensed to AllTrax Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      U.of KY WILDCAT HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC                      
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
             Nutter Fieldhouse (291m) - Lexington,KY  - 1/28/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  7.63  2014        Kianna Gray, North Hardin                   
FieldhouseHS: F  7.26  2007        Shayla Mahan, Motor City TC-MI              
 2016 Winner: *  7.68  2016        Brooke Raglin, Bryan Station                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           10 Jeffersontwn              7.84   1 
  2 Hollingsworth, Rosalynd   10 Tates Creek               7.88   1 
  3 Pointer, Launia            9 Sacred Heart              7.95   2 
  4 Davidson, Myann           10 Tates Creek               8.00   1 
  5 Denning, Jumyia           12 Eastern                   8.01   3 
  6 Bethel, Tashyonna         12 Male                      8.08   1 
  7 Taylor, Maliyah           11 Owensboro                 8.17   2 
  8 Nwosu, Julie              12 duPont Manual             8.18   1 
  9 Malik, Khatirah           12 Paris                     8.22   3 
 10 Morton, Miranda           11 Male                      8.25   4 
 11 Pinkston, Alexis           9 Henry Clay                8.26   3 
 12 Jackson, Chynna           11 Franklin Co.              8.28   4 
 13 Bond, Jokenia             12 Bryan Station             8.35   1 
 14 Barber, Rachael           12 Ash.Blazer                8.36   2  8.356
 14 Varner, Jasmine           11 Bowling Green             8.36   1  8.356
 14 Arnett, Shelby            11 Sacred Heart              8.36   3  8.356
 17 Cannon, Shawnneia         11 Central                   8.42   1 
 18 Paul, Makayla             11 Eastern                   8.46   2  8.451
 19 Williams, Shante          12 Lvl. Ballard              8.46   3  8.457
 20 Moses, Cori               10 Waggener                  8.47   2 
 21 Gater, Tiesha             11 Fern Creek                8.48   3 
 22 Wilson, Atyiana           12 Paul Dunbar               8.51   3 
 23 Jones, Melissa            12 Sacred Heart              8.52   4  8.511
 24 Levinson, Lizzie          10 McCracken Co              8.52   3  8.517
 25 McSwain, Jakayla          11 Hopkinsville              8.53   2 
 26 Kohlstruk, Casey          11 duPont Manual             8.54   4 
 27 Kiser, Presley            10 West Carter               8.55   5 
 28 Combs, Gionna              9 Lvl. Collegiate           8.57   4 
 29 Johnson, Carly            11 Pulaski Co.               8.59   2 
 30 Moore, Grace              10 Assumption                8.60   9 
 31 Brown, Fayza               9 Lvl. Ballard              8.61   6 
 32 Moore, Taylor             12 Assumption                8.62   5 
 33 Olayemi, Moji             10 duPont Manual             8.63   5 
 34 Johns, Iyanna             10 Mason County              8.64   7 
 35 Martin, Hailey            12 Corbin                    8.65   3 
 36 Martin, Allie              7 Rockcastle Co.            8.67   7 
 37 Shemwell, Jewel            9 Daviess Co.               8.68   6 
 38 Patton, Madison           12 Bryan Station             8.69   8 
 39 Drake, Aiyanna            11 Lafayette                 8.72   5 
 40 King, Tea                 10 Mason County              8.75   6 
 41 Bush, Brooke              12 South Warren              8.76   4 
 42 Hayden, Maggie            10 Owen.Cath                 8.78  14 
 43 Haydon, Isabel            11 Shelby Co.                8.80   6 
 44 Tolbert, Vyteis           12 Waggener                  8.83   6 
 45 Shumake, Daliyah           9 Fern Creek                8.86   4 
 46 Allen, Alyssa              8 Lloyd Memorial            8.87  12  8.865
 47 Henderson, Jasmine         9 South Warren              8.87   8  8.866
 47 Allah-White, Asia         12 Lvl. Ballard              8.87  13  8.866
 49 Love, Brianna              9 North Oldham              8.88   6 
 50 Brunner, Shelby           11 Fern Creek                8.89   5 
 51 Kratzer, Alex              8 Hancock Co.               8.90   9 
 52 Mcdonald, Emily            9 Bullitt East              8.91   8  8.901
 53 Davis, Caroline           10 Oldham Co.                8.91  12  8.906
 54 Bailey, Lahryn            11 Shelby Co.                8.91   5  8.909
 55 Morgan, Nisha              9 Central                   8.92   4  8.914
 55 Robinson, Deja            12 Holmes                    8.92   8  8.914
 57 Bailey, Janae              9 Henderson Co.             8.92  12  8.919
 58 Sholler, Alexa            10 Simon Kenton              8.92   8  8.920
 59 Martin, Dikya              9 Central                   8.95   5  8.944
 60 Hisle, Hannah             10 Madisn Southern           8.95   8  8.949
 61 Martin, Jade'Lynn         10 Waggener                  8.97   9  8.962
 62 Vickers, Sarah             9 Geo.Rogers Clark          8.97   7  8.967
 63 Gardiner, Grace            9 Rockcastle Co.            8.98   9 
 64 Lindsay, Cassie            9 Green Co.                 9.04   6  9.033
 65 Brockhoff, Hallie         12 Assumption                9.04   9  9.034
 65 Rousseau, Ivy             10 Boone Co.                 9.04   7  9.034
 67 Hudson, Kaylee            12 Pulaski Co.               9.06  12 
 68 Lacey, Reagan              9 North Oldham              9.07   6 
 69 Berry, Aliyah             10 Owen.Cath                 9.20  11 
 70 Bessen, Julia             11 Lvl. Collegiate           9.21   9 
 71 Donohue, Abby             10 Fort Knox                 9.25  10 
 72 Cox, Kelsey               12 Oldham Co.                9.26   9  9.251
 73 Sablan, Anna               9 Oldham Co.                9.26  13  9.259
 74 Stolz, Charity            12 South Oldham              9.26   7  9.260
 75 Babb, Natajea              9 Hopkinsville              9.27   6 
 76 Burns, Kendall            12 Simon Kenton              9.30   8  9.293
 77 Chappell, Avery           10 Daviess Co.               9.30   9  9.300
 78 Walsh, Anna                  Sacred Heart              9.32  13 
 79 Richards, Danea            9 Hopkinsville              9.39   5 
 80 Westly, Niria             10 John Hardin               9.40  12 
 81 Gay, Rachel               10 Eastern                   9.42  10 
 82 Jaggers, Graysie           9 Green Co.                 9.43  10 
 83 Davis, Hannah              8 Rockcastle Co.            9.44  10 
 84 Wright, Audrey            10 Christian Ac-Lvl          9.45  13 
 85 Upton, Raven               9 Woodford Co.              9.47   7 
 86 Guelde, Leah              11 South Warren              9.51   8 
 87 Boyd, Emma                12 North Oldham              9.53   4 
 88 Chan, Gabby                8 Walden                    9.54  10 
 89 Martinez-Maldonado, Yizt   9 Fort Knox                 9.56  14 
 90 Landero-Luna, Alma        10 Daviess Co.               9.64  11 
 91 Tyra, Rachel              11 Woodford Co.              9.67   9 
 92 Verrett, Jasmine          10 John Hardin               9.77  13 
 93 Turley, Amari             10 Geo.Rogers Clark          9.82  11 
 94 Cottam, Hayley            11 Mason County              9.85  10 
 95 Barker, Erin               9 Bath Co.                  9.86  11 
 96 Hall, Olivia              12 Lex.Cath                  9.89  10 
 97 Fitzgerald, Molly          8 Lvl. Collegiate          10.17  11 
 98 Saprissa, Monica           9 John Hardin              10.23  14 
 99 Jordan, Kristen           11 Woodford Co.             10.26  11 
100 Berry, Willow              9 Green Co.                10.42   7 
101 Crawford, Anaiya          11 Male                     10.56   1 
102 Crouch, Emma               8 Bath Co.                 10.63  11 
103 Thompson, Sarah           12 Lex.Cath                 10.69  12 
104 Holman, Telliah            9 Valley                   11.14  13 
105 Carr, Polly               11 Dayton                   11.35  13 
106 Crouch, Lexie             12 Bath Co.                 12.18  11 
 
Event 2  Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  6.78  2016        Kasaun James, North Hardin                  
FieldhouseHS: F  6.70  1999        Casey Combest, Owensboro -KY                
 2016 Winner: *  6.78  2016        Kasaun James, North Hardin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tugbe, Augustine          12 Lvl. Ballard              7.06   1 
  2 Vaught, Jp                10 Southwestern              7.10   1 
  3 Franklin, Anthony         10 Bryan Station             7.11   1 
  4 Garnett, Jaylen           12 Central                   7.15   2 
  5 Burgess, Jai              11 Woodford Co.              7.23   3 
  6 Vincent, JaBryant         11 Henderson Co.             7.25   2 
  7 Boyd, Dametrius           12 Central                   7.26   3  7.258
  8 Brown, Collin             12 Lvl. Ballard              7.26   1  7.259
  9 Moses, Corion             12 Waggener                  7.31   2 
 10 Wilson, Alex              11 Trinity -Lvl.             7.33   3  7.321
 11 Davis, Brandon            12 Shelby Co.                7.33   4  7.329
 12 Amour, Tariq              12 Bardstown                 7.34   2  7.331
 13 Tisdale, Devito            9 Bowling Green             7.34   1  7.335
 14 Brown, Nathan             10 Eastern                   7.35   5 
 15 Cleveland, Korie          12 John Hardin               7.36   2  7.352
 16 Evers, Seth               11 Bellevue                  7.36   3  7.356
 16 Douglas, Rondell          12 Boone Co.                 7.36   4  7.356
 18 Atkins, Daeton            11 Fern Creek                7.37   2  7.367
 19 Callison, Nate            12 Fort Knox                 7.37   3  7.368
 20 Johnson, Ahmad            12 Trinity -Lvl.             7.39   1 
 21 Floyd, Marcis             11 duPont Manual             7.40   6 
 22 Rios, Francisco           11 Lex.Cath                  7.41   4  7.403
 23 Cahill, Corstin           12 Boone Co.                 7.41   6  7.404
 24 Happy, Joseph             11 Geo.Rogers Clark          7.42   3 
 25 Robins, Tanner            12 Mercer Co.                7.43   3 
 26 Oden, Russell             12 Conner                    7.44   6 
 27 Chisley, Bryce             8 Scott County              7.45   8 
 28 Starcher, Dakota          10 Pike County               7.46   2  7.454
 29 Isom, Cainel              10 Male                      7.46  13  7.458
 29 Hoskins, Jb               10 Holmes                    7.46   5  7.458
 31 Perches, Craig            12 Fort Knox                 7.48   6  7.472
 32 Palin, Tanner             12 Christian Ac-Lvl          7.48   4  7.473
 33 Leake, Cade               12 Eastern                   7.48   5  7.475
 34 Jones, Kassaun            12 Lvl. Ballard              7.50   2  7.494
 35 Logsdon, Kane             12 Hancock Co.               7.50   9  7.500
 36 Williams, Mykah           10 Central                   7.51   4 
 37 Wilson, Bryce             12 Tates Creek               7.52  16 
 38 Santiago, Ahlec           12 Fort Knox                 7.53  12  7.528
 39 Brown, Ethan              12 West Carter               7.53   4  7.529
 40 Johnson, Christopher      11 McCracken Co              7.54   7  7.532
 41 O'Daniel, Beck            10 St. Xavier -Lvl           7.54   8  7.536
 42 Stone, Kyrien             12 Shelby Co.                7.54   6  7.537
 43 Moore, Jalen              10 Oldham Co.                7.56  15  7.551
 44 Campbell, Evan            12 Madisn Southern           7.56   7  7.554
 45 Woods, Darian             12 McCracken Co              7.56   9  7.556
 46 Warfield, Jacoby          10 Male                      7.57   5 
 47 Wheatley, Dillon          11 Lex.Christian             7.59   1  7.587
 48 Dingle, Jacob             10 Trinity -Lvl.             7.59   9  7.590
 49 Rose, Cam                 11 Whitley Co.               7.60   4 
 50 James, Lazaro             10 Valley                    7.61  16 
 51 Blakey, Dazhon            11 Bowling Green             7.62   4  7.611
 52 Garr, Ricky               12 St. Xavier -Lvl           7.62   3  7.616
 53 Jackson, Jaden            12 Cooper                    7.63   5  7.622
 54 Price, Malik              12 Lafayette                 7.63   8  7.626
 55 Durrah, Damon             11 Fern Creek                7.64   7  7.631
 56 Ford, Davonte             10 Green Co.                 7.64   8  7.639
 57 Ribarich, Tj              12 Green Co.                 7.65   5  7.647
 57 Casada, Ethan             10 Pulaski Co.               7.65  17  7.647
 59 Ralston, Curtis           11 Fern Creek                7.66   9  7.653
 60 Neal Jr., Devin            9 Bryan Station             7.66  15  7.657
 61 Richardson, Hunter        11 Madisn Southern           7.66  10  7.659
 61 Robbins, Aidan            10 duPont Manual             7.66  17  7.659
 63 Erwin, Nick               10 St. Xavier -Lvl           7.67   9  7.665
 64 Butler, Jordon            12 Simon Kenton              7.67   6  7.670
 64 Bruce, Dalton             11 Meade County              7.67   4  7.670
 66 Conaway, Markel           11 Bardstown                 7.68   6 
 67 Jones, Brandon            10 Waggener                  7.69   7 
 68 Stern, Will               12 Lvl. Collegiate           7.70  17 
 69 Williams, Brandon         10 Eastern                   7.71   3  7.707
 70 Buck, Cameron             12 Hancock Co.               7.71  17  7.709
 70 Tigue, Bryant             11 Owen.Cath                 7.71  14  7.709
 72 O'Donaghue, Clayton       12 Shelby Co.                7.72   5 
 73 Barnett, Jalen            10 Tates Creek               7.74  10  7.731
 74 Sheffield, Robert         12 Male                      7.74  11  7.736
 75 Capricciuolo, Isaiah      10 Bardstown                 7.74   5  7.738
 76 Benton, Zeke              10 Madisn Southern           7.75   9  7.742
 77 Yeboah, Prince            11 Bryan Station             7.75   7  7.748
 78 Riley, Shane               9 Daviess Co.               7.77  13 
 79 McMillan, Junious         11 Franklin Co.              7.79   7 
 80 Holder, Jalen             12 Cooper                    7.84  10  7.833
 81 Staples, Jackson           9 Owen.Cath                 7.84  15  7.838
 82 Stigall, Lucas            11 Pulaski Co.               7.86  12  7.852
 83 Perry, Dillon             10 Cooper                    7.86   8  7.854
 84 Rivers, Christian         10 West Carter               7.87   8 
 85 Watkins, Jaylen           11 Conner                    7.88  10  7.875
 86 Bush, Clayton             10 South Warren              7.88   9  7.876
 87 Daugherty, Austin         12 Hancock Co.               7.90  15 
 88 O' Neil, Bryan            12 John Hardin               7.91  12 
 89 Swain, Dawson             11 Whitley Co.               7.93   6  7.924
 90 Champa, Walker             9 Lex.Cath                  7.93  16  7.927
 91 Smoot, Ray                11 Lex.Cath                  7.95  10 
 92 McGrath, Keller           12 Bish.Brossart             7.96  11  7.956
 93 Jones, Kenneth            11 duPont Manual             7.96  14  7.960
 94 Bricking, Dj              12 Bellevue                  7.97  12 
 95 Johnson, Treyvon          10 Dayton                    7.98  17 
 96 Harper III, Larry         12 Waggener                  8.00   5 
 97 Kikumoto, Daisuke          9 Lafayette                 8.02  13  8.011
 98 Gabrus, Isaiah            11 Meade County              8.02  13  8.019
 99 Williams, Jonathan        10 Lloyd Memorial            8.04  11 
100 Willett, Dawan            10 Henderson Co.             8.07  11 
101 Prather, Landen           10 Mason County              8.09   7 
102 Williams, Quinten          9 McCracken Co              8.10  14  8.091
103 Pitchford, Josh           11 North Oldham              8.10  11  8.099
104 Kaczynski, Mike           10 South Warren              8.11  11 
105 Easton, Layne             12 Bath Co.                  8.13  10 
106 Calderon, Daniel          11 Oldham Co.                8.14  16 
107 Harding, Jack             10 Oldham Co.                8.15  15 
108 Dillard, Demetrius        11 Holy Cross-Lvl            8.17  16 
109 Powell, Delshawn          10 Simon Kenton              8.18  12  8.175
110 Kaufman, Perez            12 Valley                    8.18  14  8.178
110 Deras, Alex               11 Lloyd Memorial            8.18  10  8.178
112 Whitlow, Evan             10 Christian Ac-Lvl          8.22  15 
113 Jackson, Trey             11 Franklin Co.              8.23   8 
114 Brown, Reece               9 Casey County              8.24  13  8.233
115 Graves, Jackson              South Warren              8.24   8  8.236
116 Kendrick, Jarquevion      12 Hopkinsville              8.28   1  8.271
117 Porter, Will              12 Mason County              8.28   7  8.277
118 Watkins, Mason            11 Lloyd Memorial            8.29  10  8.283
119 Floyd, Dejuan             12 Valley                    8.29  15  8.288
120 Pruitt, Jacob             11 Holy Cross-Lvl            8.29  16  8.290
121 Hickman, Chris            11 Bish.Brossart             8.30  12 
122 Griffiths, Kelson          9 Green Co.                 8.35  13 
123 Russell, Hayden           12 North Oldham              8.36  13 
124 Hildreth, Sam             12 Bish.Brossart             8.39  12 
125 Railey, Isaiah            10 Geo.Rogers Clark          8.40  14 
126 Melton, Ethan             11 Henderson Co.             8.52  14 
127 Kurtz, Chase               9 Conner                    8.54  11 
128 Stites, Harrison          11 Lvl. Collegiate           8.56  16 
129 Mieczkowski, Kyle         11 North Oldham              8.63  13 
130 Dearing, Dawson           11 Woodford Co.              8.66  12 
131 Walden, Dawson            12 Bath Co.                  8.67  10 
132 Filbeck, Alex              9 Daviess Co.               8.74  13 
133 Holland, Andrew           11 Meade County              8.76  14  8.751
134 Chaudhary, Mahir           9 Daviess Co.               8.76  12  8.758
135 Wardell, Marsean           8 Hopkinsville              8.77   8 
 -- Nelson, Nick              12 Mason County                FS   6 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  9.22  2012        Brianne Brown, No.Oldham                    
FieldhouseHS: F  8.17  2007        Jacq. Coward, Track Knoxville-TN            
 2016 Winner: *  9.38  2016        Ke'Asia Johnson-Bell, Eastern               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Hadiya          12 Male                      9.43   1 
  2 Lawson, Alexandra         10 Fort Knox                 9.49   1 
  3 O'Hara, Avery             11 Hopkinsville              9.52   1 
  4 Varner, Jasmine           11 Bowling Green             9.74   1 
  5 Jones, Kayla              10 Central                   9.75   1 
  6 Bush, Rhyann              12 Central                   9.78   1 
  7 Reese, Hannah             12 Ash.Blazer                9.93   2 
  8 King, Autumn               9 Rockcastle Co.            9.96   2 
  9 Spritzky, Kimberly        12 St. Henry                10.08   1 
 10 Caron, Deborah            10 Henderson Co.            10.20   2 
 11 Levinson, Lizzie          10 McCracken Co             10.51   2 
 12 Oakley, Ann               11 Holy Cross-Lvl           10.55   2 
 13 Hurst, Anna               11 Lvl. Collegiate          10.58   2 
 14 Cooper, Makenzie           9 Geo.Rogers Clark         10.60   2 
 15 Gormley, Callie            8 Woodford Co.             10.65   3 
 16 Homer, Maya               12 Lafayette                10.69   1 
 17 Martin, Hailey            12 Corbin                   10.74   4 
 18 Williams, Shelbie         11 Meade County             10.77   3 
 19 Haynes, Laquoinia         11 South Warren             10.79   4 
 20 Lykins, Reina              7 Rockcastle Co.           10.82   5 
 21 Piazza, Nina              11 Sacred Heart             11.03   3 
 22 Onan, Lydia               11 Ash.Blazer               11.15   3  11.143
 23 Soza, Isabella            10 Owensboro                11.15   5  11.150
 24 Creech, Hannah            11 Harrison Co.             11.20   4 
 25 Bailey, Janae              9 Henderson Co.            11.32   6 
 26 Cornes, Kaitlyn           10 Fort Knox                11.39   3 
 27 Emanuel, Jaya             11 Owensboro                11.58   4  11.571
 28 Gottschalk, Gillian       12 Simon Kenton             11.58   4  11.578
 29 Migneault, Karlee         11 Harrison Co.             11.65   3 
 30 Workman, Lydia             9 Dayton                   11.66   3 
 31 Mumphrey, Carrington      10 Western Hills            11.69   4 
 32 Gill, Asmita              10 South Warren             11.72   5 
 33 Shively-Wade, Royale      11 Waggener                 11.74   5 
 34 Donohue, Abby             10 Fort Knox                11.82   3 
 35 Briggs, Ashley             9 Madisn Southern          11.93   7 
 36 Shivel, Kelsi             11 Pulaski Co.              12.02   6 
 37 Jones, Lakayla            10 Central                  12.03   3 
 38 Carmichael, Skylar         9 Geo.Rogers Clark         12.19   4 
 39 Pendleton, Sally          11 Sacred Heart             12.21   5 
 40 Gilpin, Maddie            11 Bowling Green            12.30   1 
 41 Hess, Sarah               12 Hancock Co.              12.36   4 
 42 Ott, Joanna                9 Bath Co.                 12.59   6 
 43 Blackburn, Makayla         9 Bath Co.                 12.66   6 
 44 Shelton, Jessica          12 Daviess Co.              12.95   5 
 45 Snow, Emily               12 Meade County             13.19   4 
 46 Partin, Sydney             9 Geo.Rogers Clark         13.25   6 
 47 Priddy, Angel              9 Green Co.                13.88   5 
 48 Whitt, Caroline            9 Bath Co.                 14.73   6 
 -- Marshall, Bella            7 Henderson Co.               FS   7 
 
Event 4  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  8.10  2009        Brandon Bagley, John Hardin                 
FieldhouseHS: F  7.69  2009        Wayne Davis II, SE Raleigh-NC               
 2016 Winner: *  8.36  2016        Isaiah McCall, Bryan Station                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCall, Isaiah            12 Bryan Station             8.28*  1 
  2 Clyburn, Darian           11 Male                      8.40   1 
  3 Bernard, Desmond          12 Bryan Station             8.78   4 
  4 Woody, Chris              12 Lvl. Ballard              8.83   5 
  5 Peets, Garrison           11 Lafayette                 9.23   1 
  6 Horton, Christian         11 Lvl. Ballard              9.26   1 
  7 Pasley, Jeremiah          12 Male                      9.27   1 
  8 Walker, Austin            11 West Carter               9.29   1 
  9 Saum, Landon              11 Woodford Co.              9.35   2 
 10 Cockrell, Drew            11 Daviess Co.               9.39   2 
 11 Kenney, Hayden            10 Tates Creek               9.49   4 
 12 Banks, Justin             11 Madisn Southern           9.56   2 
 13 Wooldridge, Micah         11 Pulaski Co.               9.62   1 
 14 Lamb, Nick                12 Woodford Co.              9.68   4 
 15 Mattingly, Nace           10 Daviess Co.               9.75   1 
 16 Byrd, Greg                11 South Warren              9.77   3 
 17 Frazier, Kailan           12 Simon Kenton             10.01   2 
 18 Boggs, Devin              12 Bardstown                10.12   2 
 19 Lehmkuhler, Justin         9 Woodford Co.             10.29   3 
 20 Gregor, Richard           10 Trinity -Lvl.            10.33   2 
 21 Ford, Josiah              11 Male                     10.36   1 
 22 Boggs, Tristan            10 Bardstown                10.51   3 
 23 Davis, Zach               11 Pulaski Co.              10.58   5 
 24 Breeden, Johnny           11 Simon Kenton             10.60   3 
 25 Wesley, Jayden            11 Pike County              10.62   3 
 26 Huddy, Nathan             11 Hancock Co.              10.65   3 
 27 Bryson, Jordan            11 Bryan Station            10.91   2 
 28 Meza, Kayden               9 South Warren             10.97   5 
 29 Kjellen, Adrian           12 Henderson Co.            11.09   5 
 30 Porter, Cody              11 Waggener                 11.15   2 
 31 Braden, River             10 Whitley Co.              11.17   4 
 32 Engle, Devon              12 Pike County              11.29   4 
 33 Pierre, Cadell             9 Waggener                 11.57   3 
 34 Lee, Curtis               10 McCracken Co             12.05   4 
 35 Hayden, Trevor            10 McCracken Co             12.34   5 
 36 Robinson, Kristopher      12 Meade County             16.15   4 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 25.32  2016        Taliyah Townsend, Male                      
FieldhouseHS: F 23.70  2008        Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon-GA            
 2016 Winner: * 25.32  2016        Taliyah Townsend, Male                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raglin, Brooke            12 Bryan Station            24.86W  1 
  2 Mcdonald, Kaleb           10 Jeffersontwn             25.44   1 
  3 Pointer, Launia            9 Sacred Heart             25.68   2 
  4 Lawson, Alexandra         10 Fort Knox                26.22   1 
  5 Denning, Jumyia           12 Eastern                  26.24   2 
  6 Buchanan, Lauren          12 Eastern                  26.36   1 
  7 Davidson, Myann           10 Tates Creek              26.38   2 
  8 Wilkerson, Talor          12 Bryan Station            26.46   2 
  9 Morton, Miranda              Male                     26.60   3 
 10 Slater, Grace             12 Paul Dunbar              26.66   3 
 11 Jones, Kayla              10 Central                  26.89   3 
 12 Nwosu, Julie              12 duPont Manual            26.97   1 
 13 Arnett, Shelby            11 Sacred Heart             27.01   3 
 14 Varner, Jasmine           11 Bowling Green            27.08   4 
 15 Hunt, Lauren               9 Paul Dunbar              27.14   5 
 16 Cannon, Shawnneia         11 Central                  27.18   1 
 17 Taylor, Maliyah           11 Owensboro                27.24   7 
 18 Morris, Princess          11 Central                  27.35   4 
 19 Dunn, Miyale              10 Male                     27.51   2 
 20 Kohlstruk, Casey          11 duPont Manual            27.60   8 
 21 Springfield, Kami         10 Sacred Heart             27.66   8 
 22 Collins, Rosandra         10 Tates Creek              27.75   5 
 23 Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona   12 Lafayette                28.10   4 
 24 Barnett, Ambere           11 Owen.Cath                28.19  22 
 25 Johnson, Carly            11 Pulaski Co.              28.22   5 
 26 Paul, Makayla             11 Eastern                  28.47   6 
 27 King, Tea                 10 Mason County             28.48  12 
 28 Olayemi, Moyo             10 duPont Manual            28.58   5 
 29 Martin, Allie              7 Rockcastle Co.           28.61   9 
 30 Greer, Brionna            12 Owensboro                28.62   8 
 31 Haydon, Isabel            11 Shelby Co.               28.64   6 
 32 Jones, Kemya              12 John Hardin              28.82   7  28.813
 33 Crossley, Natavia         11 Hopkinsville             28.82   6  28.814
 34 Johnson, Keiarah          11 Lvl. Ballard             28.82  11  28.819
 35 Foley, Claire             11 Lvl. Collegiate          29.06   4 
 36 Mink, Kenna               10 Lvl. Ballard             29.08  10 
 37 Moore, Taylor             12 Assumption               29.12  10 
 38 Stone, Aundreanna         12 Fern Creek               29.13  17 
 39 Nicholas, Lexi            11 Hancock Co.              29.18   9 
 40 Bernard, Caroline          9 Lafayette                29.24  23 
 41 Taylor, Caelin            11 Franklin Co.             29.30   8 
 42 Shemwell, Jewel            9 Daviess Co.              29.33   6 
 43 Mcdonald, Emily            9 Bullitt East             29.34  11 
 44 Combs, Gionna              9 Lvl. Collegiate          29.36   9  29.352
 45 Shumake, Daliyah           9 Fern Creek               29.36   5  29.355
 46 Gal, Jordan               10 Lex.Cath                 29.38  13 
 47 Ellis, Laken               8 Franklin Co.             29.40   9 
 48 Henderson, Jasmine         9 South Warren             29.41  12 
 49 Mumphrey, Carrington      10 Western Hills            29.67   9 
 50 Robinson, Deja            12 Holmes                   29.79  10 
 51 Reinl, Fabienne           11 Fort Knox                29.81  20 
 52 Bush, Brooke              12 South Warren             29.82  15 
 53 Davis, Caroline           10 Oldham Co.               29.84  15 
 54 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn         9 Oldham Co.               29.90  21 
 55 O'Bryan, Elizabeth        10 Assumption               29.92  16 
 56 Bailey, Lahryn            11 Shelby Co.               29.94  14 
 57 Miller, Lilly              9 Simon Kenton             30.02   8 
 58 Haynes, Laquoinia         11 South Warren             30.12  13 
 59 Richard, Alexcia          11 Waggener                 30.13   7  30.128
 59 Thornburg, Alaina         12 Ash.Blazer               30.13  11  30.128
 61 Andres, Sashae            11 Fern Creek               30.16  16 
 62 Johns, Iyanna             10 Mason County             30.17  15 
 63 Hayden, Maggie            10 Owen.Cath                30.27  23 
 64 Nordman, Taylor           10 Fort Knox                30.29  10 
 65 Vickers, Sarah             9 Geo.Rogers Clark         30.34  12 
 66 Board, Kyra                9 Shelby Co.               30.46  16 
 67 Hudson, Kaylee            12 Pulaski Co.              30.80  21  30.793
 68 Babb, Natajea              9 Hopkinsville             30.80   8  30.795
 69 Willis, Taylor            11 Bullitt East             30.82  13 
 70 Oakley, Ann               11 Holy Cross-Lvl           30.87  12 
 71 Greenwell, Carson         11 Owen.Cath                30.92  20 
 72 Festervan, Lakin          10 Bardstown                30.93  10  30.923
 73 Moore, Jayla              11 Lvl. Ballard             30.93  15  30.929
 74 Stallard, Tamia           12 Western Hills            30.94  14 
 75 Brockhoff, Hallie         12 Assumption               30.96  14 
 76 Kratzer, Alex              8 Hancock Co.              30.98  12 
 77 Hays, Carter               9 Woodford Co.             31.04  14 
 78 Lykins, Reina              7 Rockcastle Co.           31.06  17  31.054
 79 Chappell, Avery           10 Daviess Co.              31.06  15  31.058
 80 Bass, Meredith             9 Bullitt East             31.11  19 
 81 Hill, Alexandra           12 Christian Ac-Lvl         31.13  22 
 82 Payne, Abbey              12 Mason County             31.31  18 
 83 Rousseau, Ivy             10 Boone Co.                31.34  10 
 84 Lindsay, Cassie            9 Green Co.                31.35  11 
 85 Burns, Kendall            12 Simon Kenton             31.42   7 
 86 Allen, Alyssa              8 Lloyd Memorial           31.48  20 
 87 Griffen, Daejah           11 Meade County             31.59  14 
 88 Jaggers, Graysie           9 Green Co.                31.68  11 
 89 Bessen, Julia             11 Lvl. Collegiate          31.75  16 
 90 Sablan, Anna               9 Oldham Co.               31.83  22 
 91 Chrystal, Naomi           10 South Oldham             31.85  15 
 92 Daby, Imma                12 Spencer Co.              31.90  21 
 93 Osborn, Jamie             11 Walden                   32.05  12 
 94 Davis, Hannah              8 Rockcastle Co.           32.06  17 
 95 Segura, Ashley             9 John Hardin              32.19  21 
 96 Harris, K'Leigh           10 Valley                   32.28  22 
 97 Larocca, Raquel           12 North Oldham             32.47  16 
 98 Wright, Audrey            10 Christian Ac-Lvl         32.51  19 
 99 Richards, Danea            9 Hopkinsville             32.57   9 
100 Chan, Gabby                8 Walden                   32.71  13 
101 Ott, Joanna                9 Bath Co.                 32.82  18 
102 Valdes, Kaitlyn            9 North Oldham             32.84  17 
103 Campbell, Siera           10 Pulaski Co.              33.01  20  33.002
104 Yeager, Elizabeth         11 Lex.Cath                 33.01  23  33.004
105 Williams, Jurdyne         11 John Hardin              33.08  23 
106 Whtherspoon, Dasya        10 Waggener                 33.21  20 
107 Landero-Luna, Alma        10 Daviess Co.              33.30  18 
108 Tyra, Rachel              11 Woodford Co.             33.70  18 
109 Morgan, Kody              11 Lex.Cath                 34.46  19 
110 Dziabula, Makenzie         9 Green Co.                34.95  14 
111 Lee, Madison              11 North Oldham             36.08  18 
112 Jordan, Kristen           11 Woodford Co.             36.48  19 
113 Mcgarry, Hanna             9 Meade County             36.81  18 
114 Holman, Telliah            9 Valley                   39.74  21 
115 Martin, Hannah            11 Bath Co.                 39.78  19 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 21.46  2016        Will Allen, P.L. Dunbar                     
FieldhouseHS: F 21.04  2016        Maxwell Willis, Arch.Carroll-DC             
 2016 Winner: * 21.46  2016        Will Allen, P.L. Dunbar                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vaught, Jp                10 Southwestern             22.32   2 
  2 McCall, Isaiah            12 Bryan Station            22.51   1 
  3 Franklin, Anthony         10 Bryan Station            23.08   2 
  4 Tisdale, Devito            9 Bowling Green            23.10   3 
  5 Wilson, Alex              11 Trinity -Lvl.            23.21   4 
  6 Garnett, Jaylen           12 Central                  23.25   1 
  7 Spalding, David           11 Trinity -Lvl.            23.33   5  23.324
  7 Davis, Brandon            12 Shelby Co.               23.33   3  23.324
  9 Favors, Bryce             11 Eastern                  23.46   2  23.457
 10 Sellers, Brody            12 Tates Creek              23.46   4  23.458
 11 Robins, Tanner            12 Mercer Co.               23.54   9 
 12 Amos, Ashton              12 South Warren             23.57   9 
 13 Newhouse, Connor          10 North Oldham             23.61   7 
 14 Atkins, Daeton            11 Fern Creek               23.64   1 
 15 Douglas, Rondell          12 Boone Co.                23.69   5  23.689
 16 Vincent, JaBryant         11 Henderson Co.            23.69  15  23.690
 17 Trigg, Maliq              11 Bryan Station            23.75   1  23.746
 18 Callison, Nate            12 Fort Knox                23.75   8  23.749
 19 Montgomery, Deion         12 Male                     23.76   7 
 20 Stone, Kyrien             12 Shelby Co.               23.89   9 
 21 Goldberg, Jax             12 St. Xavier -Lvl          23.90   8 
 22 Charles, Ayinde           12 Henderson Co.            23.95   5 
 23 Sawyers, Drew             10 Southwestern             24.03  26 
 24 Clarke, Tyree             11 Henry Clay               24.05   6 
 25 Boggs, Deandre            12 Bardstown                24.12   9  24.117
 26 Brown, Nathan             10 Eastern                  24.12   4  24.120
 27 Floyd, Marcis             11 duPont Manual            24.13  10 
 28 Logsdon, Kane             12 Hancock Co.              24.15  11 
 29 Rios, Francisco           11 Lex.Cath                 24.18   3 
 30 Williams, Mykah           10 Central                  24.19   8 
 31 Robbins, Aidan            10 duPont Manual            24.25  23 
 32 Starcher, Dakota          10 Pike County              24.26   2 
 33 Cahill, Corstin           12 Boone Co.                24.27   6 
 34 Richard, Khamraun         10 Valley                   24.30   2 
 35 Oden, Russell             12 Conner                   24.33  11  24.324
 36 Gentry, Isaiah            10 Lvl. Ballard             24.33  13  24.329
 37 Woods, Darian             12 McCracken Co             24.35  11 
 38 Moore, James               9 Trinity -Lvl.            24.36   6 
 39 Brennan, Tyler            12 Cooper                   24.37   7  24.362
 40 Moore, Jalen              10 Oldham Co.               24.37  27  24.365
 41 Bibb, Ethan               11 Male                     24.40  17  24.400
 41 Perches, Craig            12 Fort Knox                24.40   7  24.400
 43 Ribarich, Tj              12 Green Co.                24.42   7 
 44 Erwin, Clay               10 St. Xavier -Lvl          24.43  18 
 45 Santiago, Ahlec           12 Fort Knox                24.46  18 
 46 Lasley, Joseph            11 Meade County             24.52   8 
 47 Garr, Ricky               12 St. Xavier -Lvl          24.56   6 
 48 Montgomery, Luke          12 Christian Ac-Lvl         24.57   9 
 49 Jackson, Jaden            12 Cooper                   24.71   3 
 50 Campbell, Evan            12 Madisn Southern          24.72  13 
 51 Stern, Will               12 Lvl. Collegiate          24.73  14 
 52 Kimble, Marlon            11 Waggener                 24.77   3 
 53 Moss, A.J                 11 Bullitt East             24.80  12 
 54 Hoagland, Bryce           12 Lafayette                24.82  15 
 55 Potter, Latoney            9 Valley                   24.84  25 
 56 Davis, Cameron            12 Waggener                 24.86   7 
 57 Hoskins, Jb               10 Holmes                   24.88  10 
 58 Logsdon, Nolan            12 Hancock Co.              25.00  11 
 59 Nelson, Nick              12 Mason County             25.01  13 
 60 Williams, Brandon         10 Eastern                  25.03  13  25.026
 61 Johnson, Christopher      11 McCracken Co             25.03  21  25.030
 62 Green, Brandon            10 Fern Creek               25.07  23 
 63 Bowman, Peyton            10 Rockcastle Co.           25.08  19  25.075
 64 Holder, Jalen             12 Cooper                   25.08  15  25.077
 64 Swain, Dawson             11 Whitley Co.              25.08   9  25.077
 66 Robinson, Dylon           12 Rockcastle Co.           25.09  17 
 67 Capricciuolo, Isaiah      10 Bardstown                25.11  10 
 68 Wood, Matthew             11 Meade County             25.12  16 
 69 Hendrickson, Evan         10 Rockcastle Co.           25.13  16 
 70 McAllister, Aj            11 Bowling Green            25.15   5  25.143
 71 Staples, Jackson           9 Owen.Cath                25.15  25  25.146
 72 Walker, Justin            10 Lvl. Ballard             25.17  14 
 73 Gentry, Hayden            10 Bullitt East             25.19  13 
 74 Cahill, Griffin           12 Boone Co.                25.29  12 
 75 Avdevich, Bricklen        10 Holy Cross-Lvl           25.36  26 
 76 Richardson, Hunter        11 Madisn Southern          25.38  19 
 77 Carter, Ty                11 Conner                   25.43  17 
 78 O'Donaghue, Clayton       12 Shelby Co.               25.48  11 
 79 Buck, Cameron             12 Hancock Co.              25.51  27  25.504
 80 Rummage, Blake            11 Daviess Co.              25.51  16  25.506
 81 Shelton, Evan              9 Owen.Cath                25.56  23 
 82 Rose, Cam                 11 Whitley Co.              25.62   8  25.615
 83 Godsey, Hunter            10 Pulaski Co.              25.62  16  25.619
 84 Scott, Armoni             12 Lvl. Ballard             25.65  24 
 85 Hansel, Austin            10 Madisn Southern          25.68  24 
 86 Rivers, Christian         10 West Carter              25.69  13 
 87 McGrath, Keller           12 Bish.Brossart            25.73  21  25.722
 88 Payne, Alec               12 Daviess Co.              25.73   8  25.729
 89 Ayeni, Olawande           12 South Warren             25.77  12 
 90 Warner, Tayshawn          11 Fern Creek               25.78  18 
 91 Kouns, Matthew            10 West Carter              25.81  27 
 92 Smoot, Ray                11 Lex.Cath                 25.82  12 
 93 Payne, Lamar              11 Bardstown                25.85  15 
 94 Brown, Dakota             11 Meade County             25.91  10 
 95 Williams, Ben             10 Spencer Co.              25.93  19 
 96 Pitchford, Josh           11 North Oldham             25.95  17 
 97 Sidebottom, Daniel         9 Green Co.                26.03  21 
 98 Perdue, Josh               8 Bullitt East             26.09  18 
 99 Williams, Timothy          9 Lvl. Collegiate          26.11  15 
100 Crawely, Jonathan         11 Casey County             26.12  22 
101 Stone, Elijah              9 Lafayette                26.15  19 
102 Brown, Reece               9 Casey County             26.25  21 
103 Harding, Jack             10 Oldham Co.               26.28  25 
104 Hildreth, Sam             12 Bish.Brossart            26.29  20 
105 McCoy, Alonzo             12 Franklin Co.             26.31  15 
106 Hodge, Terry              11 John Hardin              26.32  25 
107 Calderon, Daniel          11 Oldham Co.               26.33  22 
108 Huddleston, Isaac         10 Central                  26.44  14 
109 Berry, Mason              10 Geo.Rogers Clark         26.46  26 
110 Helgeson, Daniel          12 Geo.Rogers Clark         26.49  20 
111 Deras, Alex               11 Lloyd Memorial           26.51  18 
112 Greer, Thomas             10 John Hardin              26.53  20 
113 Hickman, Chris            11 Bish.Brossart            26.58  22 
114 Elliott, Josh             11 South Warren             26.59  22 
115 Brown, Jordan             11 Valley                   26.67  24 
116 Sickles, Alijah            9 Waggener                 26.70   5 
117 Williams, Jonathan        10 Lloyd Memorial           26.73  18 
118 Prather, Landen           10 Mason County             26.75  14 
119 Holland, Elijah            9 McCracken Co             26.85  19 
120 Jones, Ben                10 Franklin Co.             26.88  17 
121 Highfield, Dalton         12 Bracken Co.              26.92  20 
122 Porter, Will              12 Mason County             27.01  17 
123 Whitlow, Evan             10 Christian Ac-Lvl         27.04  23 
124 Goodlett, Shawn           12 Western Hills            27.06  20 
125 Smith, Jordan             10 Henderson Co.            27.14  21 
126 Newman, Landon            10 Daviess Co.              27.22  14 
127 Shumard, Ross              9 Pulaski Co.              27.27  24 
128 Mckenna, Porter           10 Spencer Co.              27.29  24 
129 Jones, Kenneth            11 duPont Manual            27.41  26 
130 Davis, Zach               11 Pulaski Co.              27.56  25  27.553
131 Stites, Harrison          11 Lvl. Collegiate          27.56  22  27.560
132 Pruitt, Jacob             11 Holy Cross-Lvl           27.59  23 
133 Lanham, Austin            10 Green Co.                27.82  22 
134 Kurtz, Chase               9 Conner                   27.88  20 
135 Downes, Joseph Patrick    10 Christian Ac-Lvl         28.08  23 
136 Satraitis, Kristopher     11 North Oldham             28.55  19 
137 Crum, Harrison            12 Geo.Rogers Clark         28.88  24 
138 Johnson, Willie           11 John Hardin              32.75  26 
139 Townsend, Eric            11 Bath Co.                 33.87  10 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 58.40  2016        Alexis Gibbons, Butler                      
FieldhouseHS: F 53.88  2012        Felicia Brown, Sprint Athltc-GA             
 2016 Winner: * 58.40  2016        Alexis Gibbons, Butler                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Kaleb           10 Jeffersontwn             58.90   1 
  2 Hunt, Lauren               9 Paul Dunbar              59.64   1 
  3 Kuntz, Emma               12 duPont Manual            59.79   1 
  4 Buchanan, Lauren          12 Eastern                1:00.94   1 
  5 Patterson, Alexandra      12 Ryle                   1:00.99   1 
  6 Zinaija Reed                 John Hardin            1:01.09  12 
  7 Payton, Brianna           10 Tates Creek            1:01.10   1 
  8 Denning, Jumyia           12 Eastern                1:01.11   2 
  9 Campbell, Lamiah          10 Lafayette              1:01.41  11 
 10 Ducas, Natalie            11 Sacred Heart           1:01.51   2 
 11 Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona   12 Lafayette              1:01.69  11 
 12 Morton, MiKayla           11 Male                   1:01.70   1 
 13 DuPlessis, Grace          12 duPont Manual          1:01.71   1 
 14 McSwain, Jakayla          11 Hopkinsville           1:01.96   2 
 15 Brooks, Waveney           11 Tates Creek            1:02.06   1 
 16 Burton, Ciara             12 Central                1:02.47   2 
 17 Morris, Princess          11 Central                1:03.04   2 
 18 Martin, Hailey            12 Corbin                 1:03.61   2 
 19 Arlinghaus, Anja          11 Simon Kenton           1:03.91   2 
 20 Foley, Claire             11 Lvl. Collegiate        1:04.28   7 
 21 Gibbons, Kendal            9 Male                   1:04.32   3 
 22 Barber, Rachael           12 Ash.Blazer             1:04.57   2 
 23 Martin, Allie              7 Rockcastle Co.         1:04.66   3 
 24 Sizemore, Rheagan         12 Mason County           1:04.80   5 
 25 Jones, Melissa            12 Sacred Heart           1:04.92   4 
 26 Caron, Deborah            10 Henderson Co.          1:05.29   7 
 27 Grady, Lauryn             11 Assumption             1:05.55   3 
 28 Crossley, Natavia         11 Hopkinsville           1:06.11   4 
 29 Davis, D'Jharriah         10 Bryan Station          1:06.29   4 
 30 Collins, Rosandra         10 Tates Creek            1:06.31   3 
 31 Levinson, Lizzie          10 McCracken Co           1:06.38   6 
 32 Poole, Brianna            12 Bullitt East           1:06.44   4 
 33 Moakler, Chloe            12 Assumption             1:06.57   3  1:06.568
 33 Williams, Hadiya          12 Male                   1:06.57   5  1:06.568
 35 Payton, Haley             11 Central                1:06.69   4 
 36 Roberts, Emily            11 Daviess Co.            1:06.75   3 
 37 Doehring, Jenna           11 Fort Knox              1:06.81   8 
 38 Reese, Kate               10 Ash.Blazer             1:06.95   6 
 39 Farnan, Katherine          9 duPont Manual          1:07.55  13 
 40 Nordman, Taylor           10 Fort Knox              1:07.57   5 
 41 Faris, Hadley             11 Mason County           1:07.80   7 
 42 Mumphrey, Carrington      10 Western Hills          1:08.18   4 
 43 Taylor, Oasya             12 Bryan Station          1:08.27   7 
 44 Tolbert, Vyteis           12 Waggener               1:08.34   5 
 45 Festervan, Lakin          10 Bardstown              1:08.35   6 
 46 Montgomery, Brie          11 Madisn Southern        1:08.77   5 
 47 Yurt, Meredith             9 North Oldham           1:08.80   5 
 48 Morris, Kaylee             9 Owen.Cath              1:08.89  12 
 49 Singleton, Breah           9 Fern Creek             1:08.98  13 
 50 Sutton, Gabby              9 Owen.Cath              1:09.15  13 
 51 Bell, Taylor              11 John Hardin            1:09.17   6 
 52 Andres, Sashae            11 Fern Creek             1:09.40  13 
 53 Deters, Taylor            10 Conner                 1:09.54   7 
 54 Bass, Meredith             9 Bullitt East           1:09.61  13 
 55 Boyd, Emma                12 North Oldham           1:09.71   5 
 56 Kratzer, Alex              8 Hancock Co.            1:09.73   8 
 57 Dawson, Abigail           10 Mason County           1:09.90   6 
 58 Vonlehman, Emma           12 Conner                 1:10.10   4 
 59 Von Plueren, Halle        10 Meade County           1:10.35   5 
 60 Dukes, Michaela           11 Simon Kenton           1:10.60   9 
 61 Severs, Kenzie            10 Hancock Co.            1:10.77   8 
 62 Lacey, Reagan              9 North Oldham           1:11.07   6 
 63 Mendes, Arriana           11 Eastern                1:11.08   6 
 64 Barnes, Aubreyanna        11 John Hardin            1:11.17   6 
 65 Moore, Grace              10 Assumption             1:11.40   7 
 66 Zizzo, Ashley             10 Bardstown              1:11.49   8 
 67 Harris, K'Leigh           10 Valley                 1:12.05  12 
 68 Johnson, Michya            9 Lvl. Ballard           1:12.19  11 
 69 Chappell, Avery           10 Daviess Co.            1:12.21   8 
 70 Diaz, Elsa                11 Casey County           1:12.25   8 
 71 Stallard, Tamia           12 Western Hills          1:12.95   8 
 72 Lykins, Reina              7 Rockcastle Co.         1:12.99   9 
 73 Roby, Lauren              11 Bardstown              1:13.05  10 
 74 Willis, Bobbi-Dawn         9 Oldham Co.             1:13.24  12 
 75 Levisohn, Valeria          9 South Warren           1:13.77   9 
 76 Elder, Bella               8 Bowling Green          1:14.18   3 
 77 Oldfield, Amelia           8 Bath Co.               1:14.31  10 
 78 Davis, Hannah              8 Rockcastle Co.         1:14.33   9 
 79 Cox, Kelsey               12 Oldham Co.             1:14.42   9 
 80 Workman, Lydia             9 Dayton                 1:14.60  13 
 81 Chan, Gabby                8 Walden                 1:14.61   8  1:14.605
 82 Murray, Caroline           9 Woodford Co.           1:14.61  10  1:14.606
 83 Madden, Brandie           10 Meade County           1:14.62   7 
 84 Osborn, Jamie             11 Walden                 1:15.00   8 
 85 Spillman, Ashley          11 Oldham Co.             1:15.66  11 
 86 Britt, Katelynn           10 South Warren           1:17.02  10 
 87 Anthony, Naomi            11 Fern Creek             1:17.07  13 
 88 Dye, Malea                 9 Bowling Green          1:17.93   2 
 89 Thomas, Rachael            9 South Warren           1:18.68   9 
 90 Okorie, Angel              9 Lvl. Ballard           1:18.76  13 
 91 Jones, Kai                10 Waggener               1:18.80  10 
 92 Spencer, Marquelle        12 Dayton                 1:19.18  10 
 93 Priddy, Angel              9 Green Co.              1:19.58   7 
 94 Strange, Kylee            12 Bath Co.               1:20.43  10 
 95 Shivel, Kelsi             11 Pulaski Co.            1:20.79  10 
 96 Fitzgerald, Molly          8 Lvl. Collegiate        1:26.14  11 
 97 Oney, Cristina             9 Bath Co.               1:27.56  11 
 98 Berry, Willow              9 Green Co.              1:31.38   7 
 -- Estrada-Roldan, Alana     11 Fort Knox                   DQ  12  broke early
 -- Sleimat, Mariann           9 Lvl. Ballard                DQ  12  broke early
 -- Porter, Joslyn            11 Christian Ac-Lvl            DQ  12  broke early
 -- Hudson, Kaylee            12 Pulaski Co.                 DQ  12  broke early
 -- Morris, Kara               9 Owen.Cath                   DQ  12  broke early
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 47.50  2016        Will Allen, P.L. Dunbar                     
FieldhouseHS: F 46.94  2003        Reggie Witherspoon, New Horizon-GA          
 2016 Winner: * 47.50  2016        Will Allen, P.L. Dunbar                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cleveland, Korie          12 John Hardin              50.47   1 
  2 Brown, Collin             12 Lvl. Ballard             50.77   1 
  3 Fakunle, Daniel           11 Central                  51.63   2 
  4 Warner, Michael           10 Male                     51.78   2 
  5 McMullen, Michael         11 Henry Clay               51.86   3  51.852
  6 Love, Langston            12 Tates Creek              51.86   2  51.859
  7 Charles, Ayinde           12 Henderson Co.            52.39   1 
  8 Favors, Bryce             11 Eastern                  52.43   4 
  9 Sellers, Brody            12 Tates Creek              52.52   1 
 10 O'Daniel, Beck            10 St. Xavier -Lvl          52.53   3 
 11 Brown, Keion              11 Hopkinsville             52.66   1 
 12 Perry, Dillon             10 Cooper                   53.32   4 
 13 Starcher, Dakota          10 Pike County              53.36   6 
 14 Bridges, Austin           12 duPont Manual            53.51   6 
 15 Samples, Chase            11 Oldham Co.               53.72   7 
 16 Sawyers, Drew             10 Southwestern             53.77  16 
 17 Crowe, Deshawn            10 Bowling Green            53.91   1 
 18 Evers, Seth               11 Bellevue                 54.05   3 
 19 Erwin, Clay               10 St. Xavier -Lvl          54.31   8 
 20 Stern, Will               12 Lvl. Collegiate          54.52   4 
 21 Bouchard, Adam            12 Daviess Co.              54.54   3 
 22 Lewis, Samuel             12 Lvl. Ballard             54.64   5 
 23 Morgerson, Bailey          9 Bryan Station            54.67   4 
 24 Doss, Cameron             12 John Hardin              54.72   2 
 25 Brennan, Tyler            12 Cooper                   54.74   2 
 26 Sebree, Jacob             12 Cooper                   54.76   5 
 27 Bean, Douglas             12 Bryan Station            54.77   8 
 28 Sullivan, Philip          12 Trinity -Lvl.            54.92   3 
 29 Brown, Ethan              12 West Carter              54.94   9 
 30 Kincaid, Ethan            11 Lvl. Collegiate          55.12   4 
 31 Goldberg, Jax             12 St. Xavier -Lvl          55.25   3 
 32 Moss, A.J                 11 Bullitt East             55.27   4 
 33 Cahill, Griffin           12 Boone Co.                55.36   5 
 34 Boggs, Deandre            12 Bardstown                55.37   3 
 35 Kahmann, Trevor           12 Bish.Brossart            55.52   6 
 36 Robinson, Dylon           12 Rockcastle Co.           55.57   6 
 37 Wasson, Devan             10 Taylor Co.               55.65   4 
 38 Avdevich, Bricklen        10 Holy Cross-Lvl           55.84  10 
 39 Logsdon, Kane             12 Hancock Co.              55.92   3 
 40 Benton, Zeke              10 Madisn Southern          55.93  15 
 41 Brooks, Dondi             12 Waggener                 55.97   5 
 42 Diaz, Federico            10 Casey County             56.04  10 
 43 Spalding, David           11 Trinity -Lvl.            56.08   2 
 44 Richard, Khamraun         10 Valley                   56.28  14 
 45 Noffsinger, Bryson        11 Daviess Co.              56.31   5 
 46 Kouns, Matthew            10 West Carter              56.40  10 
 47 Miller, Jacob             12 Christian Ac-Lvl         56.46   6 
 48 Cofield, Cavon            12 Henry Clay               56.47   4 
 49 Goings, Isaiah            10 Central                  56.56   9 
 50 Watkins, Jaylen           11 Conner                   56.57   7 
 51 Barnes, Elijah            10 Bryan Station            56.82  10 
 52 Peets, Garrison           11 Lafayette                56.92   6 
 53 Carter, Ty                11 Conner                   56.94   6 
 54 Bowman, Peyton            10 Rockcastle Co.           56.96   8 
 55 Martin, Kameron           11 Lvl. Ballard             57.00   5 
 56 Barbosa, Chris            11 Simon Kenton             57.05  12 
 57 Gentry, Hayden            10 Bullitt East             57.07  16 
 58 Baker, Dustin             12 Mercer Co.               57.09   2 
 59 Keith, Bryon              11 Eastern                  57.13   8 
 60 Brown, Reece               9 Casey County             57.19  11 
 61 Butler, Jordon            12 Simon Kenton             57.49  11 
 62 Graves, Cody              11 Barren Co.               57.58  10 
 63 Bullock, Jerome            9 Male                     57.61  10 
 64 Semrad, Jayden             9 McCracken Co             57.90  14 
 65 Mittal, Sameer            11 North Oldham             58.02  14 
 66 Stottman, Sam             11 duPont Manual            58.19  15 
 67 Hendrickson, Evan         10 Rockcastle Co.           58.28   4 
 68 Helm, Christian           12 Lafayette                58.35   7 
 69 Bach, John                 9 Owen.Cath                58.37  14 
 70 Payne, Alec               12 Daviess Co.              58.45   5 
 71 Blakey, Melvin            11 Fern Creek               58.49   6 
 72 McAllister, Aj            11 Bowling Green            58.55   2 
 73 Wood, Nathan              11 Meade County             58.68  10 
 74 Warth, Luke               10 Conner                   58.82   5 
 75 Hildreth, Trusdin          9 McCracken Co             58.93  16 
 76 Gibbs, Aaron              11 Whitley Co.              59.00   9 
 77 Stephenson, Drew          12 South Warren             59.01   7 
 78 Perdue, Josh               8 Bullitt East             59.06  16 
 79 Moore, Jacob              10 Bish.Brossart            59.16  12 
 80 Crawely, Jonathan         11 Casey County             59.26   8 
 81 Moore, Jordan             10 Bish.Brossart            59.33  12 
 82 Boggs, Devin              12 Bardstown                59.53   7 
 83 Capricciuolo, Isaiah      10 Bardstown                59.55  10 
 84 Centers, Zach             12 Montgomery Co.           59.58   6 
 85 Campbell, Evan            12 Madisn Southern          59.59  17 
 86 Wesley, Jayden            11 Pike County              59.62   9 
 87 Kjellen, Adrian           12 Henderson Co.          1:00.00  17 
 88 Jones, Rayne              10 duPont Manual          1:00.14  15 
 89 Watts, Trevon             12 Boone Co.              1:00.19  11 
 90 Mckinney, Michael         10 Lex.Christian          1:00.35  13 
 91 Kimble, Marlon            11 Waggener               1:00.60   5 
 92 Highfield, Dalton         12 Bracken Co.            1:00.83  11 
 93 Taylor, Keegan            10 North Oldham           1:00.86  14 
 94 Grants, Jared             12 Oldham Co.             1:00.89  15 
 95 Stolz, Lennon              8 Lloyd Memorial         1:00.94  16 
 96 Godsey, Hunter            10 Pulaski Co.            1:01.03   8 
 97 Anderson, Andrew          12 Hancock Co.            1:01.18  11 
 98 Mason, Devin              10 Fern Creek             1:01.63   9 
 99 Smith, Jordan             10 Henderson Co.          1:01.78  11 
100 Sams, Charles Austin      10 Eastern                1:01.82   9 
101 Anderson, Raiden          12 Central                1:01.88   2 
102 Roberts, Trevor           11 Montgomery Co.         1:01.97  12 
103 Bumps, Joshua             11 South Warren           1:02.00   9 
104 Goodlett, Shawn           12 Western Hills          1:02.05   9 
105 Cohron, Alex              11 South Warren           1:02.30   9 
106 Pierce, Drew              12 South Oldham           1:02.32   8 
107 Asher, Caulin              9 Dayton                 1:02.60  17 
108 Lucas, Brandon            10 Hancock Co.            1:02.69   8 
109 Ford, Devin               10 North Oldham           1:02.83  13 
110 Bullitt, Josiah           10 Fern Creek             1:02.89  12 
111 Gardner, Tayron            9 Valley                 1:03.25  17 
112 Clay, Devonte             10 Tates Creek            1:03.30  15 
113 Gerhardstein, Phillip     10 Lex.Cath               1:03.46  15 
114 Mckenzie, Anthony         11 Geo.Rogers Clark       1:03.78  17 
115 Eastham, Mase             12 Green Co.              1:03.86  12 
116 Deras, Michael             9 Lloyd Memorial         1:03.87  13 
117 Terrell, Austin           11 Montgomery Co.         1:03.90  11 
118 McCarty, Bryson           11 Bath Co.               1:03.97  10 
119 Boggs, Walker              9 Green Co.              1:04.80  13 
120 Dornick, Dawson           10 Oldham Co.             1:05.01  16 
121 Jeffries, Daniel          12 Green Co.              1:05.13  13  1:05.124
122 Pois, Zander              12 Walden                 1:05.13  14  1:05.130
123 Walden, Dawson            12 Bath Co.               1:05.18  13 
124 Fern, Leeland              8 Franklin Co.           1:05.76  12 
125 Johnson, Treyvon          10 Dayton                 1:05.85  16 
126 Williams, Timothy          9 Lvl. Collegiate        1:06.42  11 
127 Ray, Thomas               12 Pike County            1:06.57  14  1:06.566
128 Mink, Daniel              12 Pulaski Co.            1:06.57  15  1:06.569
129 Reed, Clayton             12 Mason County           1:06.60  13 
130 Dunn, Connor              11 Meade County           1:06.62  12 
131 Corona, Luis               9 Fort Knox              1:06.71  16 
132 Railey, Isaiah            10 Geo.Rogers Clark       1:07.16  12 
133 Ingram, Beau              10 Owen.Cath              1:07.47  13 
134 Langston, Hadley           9 McCracken Co           1:07.93  14 
135 Hodzic, Almir             12 Waggener               1:08.30   7 
136 Privett, Andrew           10 Lloyd Memorial         1:08.53  16 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 2:18.49  2015        Maggie Allen, Sacred Heart                
FieldhouseHS: F 2:08.84  2011        Danielle Pfeifer, McAuley-OH              
 2016 Winner: * 2:21.31  2016        Alena Sapienza-Wright, duP. Manual        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dotson, Victoria           9 Rockcastle Co.         2:19.14*  1 
  2 Wiegel, Emily             12 Assumption             2:20.32*  1 
  3 Reinhart, Michaela        12 Lex.Cath               2:21.33   1 
  4 O'Dea, Madalyn            11 Christian Ac-Lvl       2:23.73   1 
  5 Alderton, Breanna         11 Owensboro              2:24.99   1 
  6 Simms, Kathleen           11 Sacred Heart           2:26.18   1 
  7 Vaughn, Jenna             10 Casey County           2:28.81   3 
  8 Ivy, Madolyn              12 Lex.Cath               2:29.20   3 
  9 Kiper, Maggie             12 Male                   2:29.70   1 
 10 Ray, Reilly                9 Scott County           2:29.84   2 
 11 Bright, Mye'cia            9 duPont Manual          2:29.88   2 
 12 Babcock, Audrey            9 Assumption             2:29.96   2 
 13 Lucas, Bryanna            11 Central                2:30.90   1 
 14 Bell, McKenzie             9 Spencer Co.            2:31.19   3 
 15 Owens, Riliegh            10 Daviess Co.            2:31.61   3 
 16 Felder, Lataviya          12 Hopkinsville           2:32.00   1 
 17 Boggess, Taylor            9 duPont Manual          2:32.42   8 
 18 Constant, Anna             9 Oldham Co.             2:32.60   3 
 19 Easton, Meghan            11 Hopkinsville           2:32.75   2 
 20 Schafer, Isabelle         12 Sacred Heart           2:32.81   2 
 21 Woodward, Emily           11 Hancock Co.            2:33.54   1 
 22 Feldhaus, Claire          12 Bullitt East           2:34.30   2 
 23 Poole, Julia              11 Bullitt East           2:34.55   2 
 24 Hayes, Kendall            10 Lex.Christian          2:34.88   2 
 25 Duncan, Kennedy           11 duPont Manual          2:35.06   2 
 26 Long, Gabby               12 West Jessamine         2:36.41   1 
 27 Hill, Abby                10 Madisn Central         2:38.27   2 
 28 Wethington, Hayley         7 Spencer Co.            2:39.19   5 
 29 Dent, Kristin             10 Bowling Green          2:39.21   2 
 30 Jackson, Christie         11 Lex.Cath               2:40.01   4 
 31 Frasca, Athena            10 Sayre                  2:41.11   5 
 32 Ragland, Sydney            9 Lvl. Collegiate        2:41.47   4 
 33 Binzer, Abbie             10 North Oldham           2:41.50   3 
 34 Fallon, Molly             12 Male                   2:42.03   4 
 35 Staviski, Carrie          11 Bath Co.               2:42.72   5 
 36 Williams, Emily           11 Daviess Co.            2:43.01   3 
 37 Gregory, Maddie           11 Daviess Co.            2:43.15   4 
 38 Guzman, Chrystal          12 John Hardin            2:43.34   3 
 39 Henage, Hannah             9 Oldham Co.             2:43.80   5 
 40 Atiyani, Maryam            8 John Hardin            2:45.19   4 
 41 Stigers, Molly             9 Franklin Co.           2:45.39   6 
 42 Martin, Tabitha           11 Spencer Co.            2:45.45   2 
 43 Parroco, Mattie           10 Lvl. Ballard           2:45.98   8 
 44 Casey, Alex               10 Eastern                2:46.15   4 
 45 Sholler, Alexa            10 Simon Kenton           2:46.49   4 
 46 Kostelic, Katie           12 Sayre                  2:47.38   5 
 47 Roy, Shannen              10 North Oldham           2:47.49   3 
 48 Deters, Taylor            10 Conner                 2:47.76   3 
 49 Wells, Anna               10 South Oldham           2:48.60   3 
 50 Marlar, Trinity           10 Conner                 2:49.11   5 
 51 Ashcraft, Jasmine          8 Rockcastle Co.         2:49.55   4 
 52 Price, Cheyenne           11 Green Co.              2:50.29   4 
 53 Roby, Campbell             8 Bardstown              2:50.66   4 
 54 Bradley, Addison          11 Boone Co.              2:50.68   6 
 55 Burke, Hallie             11 Lvl. Collegiate        2:51.40   6 
 56 Martin, Jailey             7 Rockcastle Co.         2:51.69   6 
 57 Shuler, Lucy               9 Lvl. Ballard           2:51.88   8 
 58 Middleton, Elizabeth       7 West Carter            2:51.90   5 
 59 Vincent, Allison           9 Madisn Central         2:52.48   7  2:52.471
 60 Zizzo, Ashley             10 Bardstown              2:52.48   6  2:52.476
 61 Puckett, Rachel            9 Geo.Rogers Clark       2:53.05   5 
 62 Von Plueren, Hanna        10 Meade County           2:53.13   5 
 63 Knutson, Lucy             10 South Warren           2:53.16   3 
 64 Glover, Ashley             9 Simon Kenton           2:53.18   4 
 65 Newton, Kylee              8 John Hardin            2:53.33   2 
 66 Copher, Isabella           9 Bath Co.               2:53.37   6 
 67 Logan, Oshiara            10 Bryan Station          2:53.58   5 
 68 Helm, Aliyah               9 Waggener               2:53.61   5 
 69 Mounce, Ashlee             9 Pulaski Co.            2:54.34   8 
 70 Speth, Molly              12 Lvl. Collegiate        2:54.52   5 
 71 Carter, Lizzy             10 Eastern                2:54.64   6 
 72 Holbrook, Jewelee         10 Montgomery Co.         2:55.11   5 
 73 Keeley, Nell              11 Owensboro              2:55.21   5 
 74 Cuin, Laura               10 Casey County           2:55.36   6 
 75 Burton, Sarah             10 Pulaski Co.            2:55.40   5 
 76 Matthews, Tamara          12 Bryan Station          2:55.44   7  2:55.433
 76 Miller, Olivia             9 Lafayette              2:55.44   6  2:55.433
 78 Suiter, Lauren             9 Lex.Christian          2:55.44   5  2:55.438
 79 Patrick, Lauren            8 Montgomery Co.         2:55.82   8 
 80 Bates, Kiera              10 Sacred Heart           2:56.18   4 
 81 Colburn, Ashley            8 Owen.Cath              2:56.67   6 
 82 Bussell, Hannah           12 Bath Co.               2:56.97   7 
 83 Villalpando, Katia         7 Owen.Cath              2:57.09   7 
 84 Sargent, Chyann           10 Montgomery Co.         2:57.43   6 
 85 Richardson, Kennedy       10 Eastern                2:57.73   7 
 86 Wayland, Emma             10 Oldham Co.             2:58.40   6 
 87 Sullivan, Isabella         9 Meade County           2:58.46   7 
 88 Elder, Bella               8 Bowling Green          2:59.73   3 
 89 Spencer, Lindsey          10 Bullitt East           2:59.74   4 
 90 Chernecke, Storm           9 Lvl. Ballard           3:00.02   8 
 91 Greenwell, Kaitlyn         9 Meade County           3:02.87   6 
 92 Pennington, Sara          12 South Warren           3:04.06   6 
 93 King, Lily                10 Bardstown              3:04.56   6 
 94 Patterson, Angel           8 Dayton                 3:04.68   8 
 95 Adams, Chloe              10 Mason County           3:05.65   7 
 96 Meyers, Sarah             12 South Warren           3:06.75   7 
 97 Cottam, Kaitlyn           11 Mason County           3:08.39   7 
 98 Titzer, Kaelie             8 Henderson Co.          3:08.44   7 
 99 Sneed, Chelsey             7 Green Co.              3:09.96   7 
100 Alzatout, Layla            9 Boone Co.              3:10.59   7 
101 Jefferson, Kimberly       12 Male                   3:12.11   7 
102 York, Haley                8 Green Co.              3:19.09   6 
103 Robinson, Ellie           11 Lloyd Memorial         3:19.18   8 
104 Payne, Hannah             10 Owen.Cath              3:21.63   8 
105 Aisatou,ak, Kaba          10 Central                3:21.67   7 
106 Johnaon, Jadyn             7 Dayton                 3:25.60   8 
107 Smithes, Kimberly          7 Fort Knox              3:28.92   8 
108 Osburn, Kierdan           11 Boone Co.              3:32.66   6 
109 Smithes, Jenny            10 Fort Knox              3:35.54   8 
110 Panetta, Sheyanne         10 Dayton                 3:44.12   8 
111 Ratliff, Kirsten          12 Geo.Rogers Clark       3:45.56   8 
112 Cothren, Cassandra        11 Waggener               4:27.14   8 
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 1:55.79  2016        Mikah Bailey, P.L. Dunbar                 
FieldhouseHS: F 1:51.08  2007        Chris Bilbrew, Smiths Statn-AL            
 2016 Winner: * 1:55.79  2016        Mikah Bailey, P.L. Dunbar                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nuguse, Yared             12 duPont Manual          1:55.04W  1 
  2 Bailey, Mikah             12 Paul Dunbar            1:58.71   1 
  3 Burnam, Jacob             11 Trinity -Lvl.          2:00.23   1 
  4 Chism, Cody               12 Bish.Brossart          2:01.14   1 
  5 Terry, Parker             12 Tates Creek            2:01.18   2 
  6 McClarty, Alex            12 North Oldham           2:03.10   4 
  7 Kurz, Hunter              11 Daviess Co.            2:03.83   1 
  8 Mitchell, Hunter          11 Conner                 2:03.96   2 
  9 Gerhardt, Connor          12 duPont Manual          2:04.04   1 
 10 Divine, Ty                11 Mercer Co.             2:04.25   1 
 11 Sherman, Clint            11 St. Xavier -Lvl        2:05.01   2 
 12 Brown, Noah               11 Casey County           2:05.71   1 
 13 Travelstead, Jacob        11 Trinity -Lvl.          2:06.56   2 
 14 Poole, Nick               11 St. Xavier -Lvl        2:07.52   2 
 15 Weis, Jacob               11 Cooper                 2:08.12   2 
 16 Madden, Andrew            10 Lex.Christian          2:08.41   2 
 17 Box, Rees                 11 Lex.Cath               2:08.63   3 
 18 Potter, Logan             12 Lex.Christian          2:08.88   2 
 19 Pierce, Drew              10 Eastern                2:08.91   3 
 20 Hamilton, Jacob           12 Bracken Co.            2:08.92   4 
 21 Gore, Houston             11 Apollo                 2:09.24   5 
 22 Marsch, George            12 Hancock Co.            2:09.86   1 
 23 Vaughan, Johnny           11 St. Xavier -Lvl        2:10.10   3 
 24 Sallee, Chris             12 Green Co.              2:10.36   4 
 25 Wininger, Matt            11 South Warren           2:11.14   4 
 26 Rauch, Jack               11 Henderson Co.          2:11.34   3 
 27 Wafford, Joel             12 Spencer Co.            2:11.36   3 
 28 Coyle, Trevor             12 Eastern                2:11.69   3 
 29 Miracle, Mitchell         11 Bell County            2:11.86   2 
 30 Penman, Austin            10 Bryan Station          2:12.80   5 
 31 Taylor, Jalen             11 Apollo                 2:13.18   2 
 32 Lee, Aaron                12 Daviess Co.            2:13.46   2 
 33 Steppe, Jacob             10 Male                   2:13.50   4 
 34 Moock, Max                   Eastern                2:13.99   2 
 35 Watts, Garrett            10 Madisonville           2:14.02   4 
 36 Clines, Joel              10 Bish.Brossart          2:14.21   3 
 37 Scott, Will               11 Apollo                 2:14.31   3 
 38 DeHaan, Josh                 Eastern                2:15.07   2 
 39 Sangester, Jalen          11 duPont Manual          2:15.44   3 
 40 Merkel, Collin            12 Daviess Co.            2:15.89   2 
 41 Carter, Dale              11 Oldham Co.             2:16.10   3 
 42 DeRossett, Ethan          12 Lafayette              2:16.15   4 
 43 Hampton, Ethan            10 Conner                 2:17.34   4 
 44 Wells, Pierce                Eastern                2:17.73   3 
 45 Kincaid, Ethan            11 Lvl. Collegiate        2:17.99   6  2:17.983
 46 Fisher, Jake              12 Barren Co.             2:17.99   5  2:17.987
 47 Hardwick, Seth            12 Pulaski Co.            2:18.29   8 
 48 Harvey, Spencer           10 Oldham Co.             2:18.31   4 
 49 Dawson, Cameron           10 Bish.Brossart          2:18.51   5 
 50 Martinez, Merrick         12 Henderson Co.          2:18.74   5 
 51 Walz, Tyler               10 Hancock Co.            2:18.76   4 
 52 Rodrique, Ulisies         10 Pulaski Co.            2:18.80   5 
 53 Neyman, Cyrus             12 West Jessamine         2:19.00   5 
 54 Flake, Brennan            10 Meade County           2:19.35   4 
 55 Bullen, Dylan              9 Rockcastle Co.         2:19.56   5 
 56 Castleberry, Adam         12 Tates Creek            2:19.57   5 
 57 Kitchen, Harrison         11 Simon Kenton           2:19.97   3 
 58 Kiteck, Ethan             12 Barren Co.             2:20.02   5 
 59 Neal, Kobie                9 Lafayette              2:20.29   8 
 60 Cyterski, Alex            11 Trinity -Lvl.          2:20.41   2 
 61 Joy, Isaiah               10 Lafayette              2:20.65   3 
 62 Simons, Daniel            10 Bracken Co.            2:20.73   7 
 63 Brown, Gregory            10 Male                   2:20.80   5 
 64 Dickey, Casey              8 Bardstown              2:21.09   5 
 65 Hunter, Will              12 Lvl. Collegiate        2:21.14   6 
 66 Frederiksen, Scotti       10 Madisn Southern        2:21.51   5 
 67 Dailey, Levi              12 West Carter            2:21.69   5 
 68 Craig, Joshua              9 Madisonville           2:21.78   5 
 69 Adams, Cordell            11 Waggener               2:22.46   6 
 70 May, Trenedy              12 Pike County            2:22.76   3 
 71 Wilson, Kyle               9 North Oldham           2:22.84   6 
 72 Barth, Andrew             12 Male                   2:23.56   6  2:23.552
 73 Enyeart, Jack-Harold      11 Christian Ac-Lvl       2:23.56   3  2:23.556
 74 Washington, Shyheme       12 Central                2:23.96   4 
 75 Wetzel, Josh              10 Bullitt East           2:24.54   6 
 76 Begley, Dakota            12 Bath Co.               2:24.81   6 
 77 Centers, Zach             12 Montgomery Co.         2:24.86   5 
 78 McKnight, Jamarius        10 Hopkinsville           2:25.94   7 
 79 Dela Cruz, Jurome         10 Bullitt East           2:26.47   7 
 80 Scherer, Daniel           12 Madisn Southern        2:26.98   1 
 81 Smith, Cameron            10 Franklin Co.           2:27.12   6 
 82 Perkins, Drake            12 South Warren           2:27.23   7 
 83 Gibbs, Aaron              11 Whitley Co.            2:27.39   3 
 84 Lauricella, Joseph         9 Bardstown              2:27.81   6 
 85 Ingala, David             11 Simon Kenton           2:28.25   6 
 86 Walters, Zach             11 Mason County           2:29.07   6 
 87 Ford, Tyler               11 Bullitt East           2:29.60   8 
 88 Roberts, Trevor           11 Montgomery Co.         2:29.83   6 
 89 Wilson, Liam              12 South Warren           2:30.05   6 
 90 Arps, Collin              10 Green Co.              2:30.19   7 
 91 Hart, Christian           11 Fort Knox              2:30.51   8 
 92 Linville, Connor           9 Mason County           2:31.19   6 
 93 Acey, Alex                 9 Pulaski Co.            2:31.52   7 
 94 Lopez, Daniel             12 Bardstown              2:32.17   7 
 95 Byrd, Harley              11 Casey County           2:32.25   7 
 96 Whitting, Jaden           12 Central                2:32.41   4 
 97 Roberts, Cory             11 Pike County            2:32.51   4 
 98 Frazier, Keilen           10 Fern Creek             2:34.45   7 
 99 Suratt, Riley             12 Green Co.              2:34.65   7 
100 Cadden, Bennett           10 North Oldham           2:36.85   6 
101 Beckley, Keyshawn         10 Waggener               2:37.03   6 
102 Dickerson, Shawn          12 Spencer Co.            2:37.17   8 
103 Leon, Morel                9 Lloyd Memorial         2:37.94   8 
104 Sharp, Justin             10 Fern Creek             2:38.16   7 
105 Halloran, Noah             8 Madisn Central         2:38.18   8 
106 Meyer, Andrew             10 Owen.Cath              2:38.58   7 
107 Ray, Aaron                12 Meade County           2:39.34   4 
108 Bidwell, Trevor           12 Boone Co.              2:40.62   5 
109 Drury, Nicholas            9 Mason County           2:40.84   7 
110 Santiago, Hector           8 Fort Knox              2:42.63   8 
111 Cuin-Anastacio, Juan       9 Casey County           2:42.67   8 
112 Stigall, Logan             7 Montgomery Co.         2:43.25   8 
113 Purvis, Taylor             9 Bath Co.               2:43.28   8 
114 Rebolledo, Kevin          10 Franklin Co.           2:44.61   7 
115 Belville, Hunter           9 Lloyd Memorial         2:44.83   8 
116 Obermark, Bain            12 McCracken Co           2:45.16   8 
117 Watts, Trevon             12 Boone Co.              2:46.27   6 
118 Hayden, Trevor            10 McCracken Co           2:47.24   8 
119 Robbins, Austin           12 Lloyd Memorial         2:48.13   4 
120 Dahl, Michael             10 John Hardin            2:48.37   8 
121 Vinson, Cortez             9 Waggener               2:49.36   7 
122 Beasley, Fisher            9 Lvl. Collegiate        2:52.07   8 
123 Von Hellens, Adrian       11 Geo.Rogers Clark       3:17.25   8 
 
Event 11  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 5:06.85  2013        Maggie Allen, Sacred Heart                
FieldhouseHS: F 4:52.70  2008        Madeline Morgan, Mtn. Brook-AL            
 2016 Winner: * 5:10.93  2016        Kaitlyn Lacy, Male                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Michaela        12 Lex.Cath               5:05.74W  1 
  2 Simms, Kathleen           11 Sacred Heart           5:09.52*  1 
  3 Dotson, Victoria           9 Rockcastle Co.         5:16.14   1 
  4 Alderton, Breanna         11 Owensboro              5:25.42   1 
  5 Curry, Rachel             10 Male                   5:29.77   1 
  6 Hayes, Kendall            10 Lex.Christian          5:31.32   1 
  7 Searcy, Hallie            12 South Oldham           5:32.11   1 
  8 Webb, Haley               12 South Oldham           5:33.57   1 
  9 Wilson, Olivia            12 Daviess Co.            5:38.80   1 
 10 Blevins, Haley             9 Mercer Co.             5:41.59   2 
 11 Gibson, Rachel            11 Oldham Co.             5:44.68   1 
 12 Malloy, Madison           12 Assumption             5:45.82   1 
 13 Dermody, Laura             9 Eastern                5:47.76   2 
 14 Masterson, Bailey         11 Assumption             5:49.67   2 
 15 Hill, Abby                10 Madisn Central         5:50.21   2 
 16 Chapman, Katy             10 Oldham Co.             5:50.33   2 
 17 Whitaker, Sarah           10 Eastern                5:51.15   2 
 18 Hiles, Meredith           12 Simon Kenton           5:51.71   1 
 19 Shannon, Elizabeth        11 Meade County           5:52.45   2 
 20 Hamilton, Bethany         12 West Jessamine         5:53.31   1 
 21 Dent, Kristin             10 Bowling Green          5:58.26   2 
 22 Hoerig, Kati               9 duPont Manual          5:58.68   2 
 23 Fain, Lakin                9 North Oldham           5:59.00   2 
 24 Ragland, Sydney            9 Lvl. Collegiate        5:59.38   2 
 25 Ashcraft, Jasmine          8 Rockcastle Co.         6:00.10   2 
 26 Dierken, Rachel            9 Assumption             6:00.80   2 
 27 Faris, Hayden              8 Mason County           6:03.02   3 
 28 Fryman, Avery             11 North Oldham           6:04.37   1 
 29 Havens, Abby              10 duPont Manual          6:05.09   2 
 30 Mercer, Carson            11 Eastern                6:05.46   3 
 31 Speth, Molly              12 Lvl. Collegiate        6:06.06   2 
 32 Cahill, Olivia            10 Lex.Cath               6:06.33   2 
 33 Melhuish, Mary Beth       11 Madisn Southern        6:06.35   2 
 34 Howard, Rebekah            9 Ash.Blazer             6:06.57   2 
 35 Burke, Danielle           12 Sacred Heart           6:08.50   3 
 36 York, Abigail             12 Madisn Central         6:09.15   4 
 37 Hill, Elizabeth            9 Oldham Co.             6:10.12   2 
 38 Stigers, Molly             9 Franklin Co.           6:12.64   3 
 39 Sharp, Alyssa              9 Casey County           6:14.47   2 
 40 Radford, Ann Preston      11 Sacred Heart           6:14.99   3 
 41 Peyton, Skyler            12 Montgomery Co.         6:15.52   3 
 42 Puckett, Rachel            9 Geo.Rogers Clark       6:16.70   3 
 43 Forseth, Lily             10 South Oldham           6:16.94   3 
 44 Wolfe, Kathryn            11 Daviess Co.            6:17.05   1 
 45 Vincent, Allison           9 Madisn Central         6:17.06   4 
 46 Adkins, Marilyn           12 Daviess Co.            6:17.81   1 
 47 Middleton, Elizabeth       7 West Carter            6:18.32   2 
 48 Colburn, Ashley            8 Owen.Cath              6:18.39   4 
 49 Vanlandingham, Ashlyn      7 Conner                 6:19.08   2 
 50 Bruner, Ellie              9 Meade County           6:20.59   3 
 51 Lamar, Hailie              9 Hancock Co.            6:21.09   3 
 52 Bruin, Morgan              8 Pulaski Co.            6:21.12   3 
 53 Wingler, Gracie            7 Green Co.              6:21.36   4 
 54 Roby, Campbell             8 Bardstown              6:21.39   3 
 55 Crowe, Morgan              8 Casey County           6:22.39   4 
 56 Renner, Avery             10 Lvl. Ballard           6:22.44   1 
 57 Roby, Lauren              11 Bardstown              6:23.13   3 
 58 Spencer, Lindsey          10 Bullitt East           6:28.73   3 
 59 Nathaniel, Brendly         9 Bryan Station          6:29.02   3 
 60 Meyers, Sarah             12 South Warren           6:29.12   3 
 61 Hindman, Erin              8 Rockcastle Co.         6:30.61   3 
 62 Helton, Reese             11 Corbin                 6:31.54   3 
 63 Sato, Adrienne             9 duPont Manual          6:33.20   4 
 64 Taylor, Emma               9 Geo.Rogers Clark       6:34.48   4 
 65 Pennington, Sara          12 South Warren           6:35.96   3 
 66 Holbrook, Jewelee         10 Montgomery Co.         6:37.25   2 
 67 King, Lily                10 Bardstown              6:37.45   3 
 68 Voyles, Allyson            7 Hancock Co.            6:37.50   4 
 69 Lawyer, Emily             10 South Warren           6:39.69   4 
 70 Robinson, Bronwyn          8 Lex.Cath               6:41.93   2 
 71 Bradley, Addison          11 Boone Co.              6:44.02   3 
 72 Underwood, Nadia          12 Meade County           6:50.50   3 
 73 Grospitch, Ashley          9 Lafayette              6:52.06   4 
 74 Liem, Shannon              8 Walden                 6:52.43   4 
 75 Jones, Anna                9 Casey County           6:52.90   4 
 76 Donohue, Claire            8 Fort Knox              6:53.66   4 
 77 Robinson, Ellie           11 Lloyd Memorial         7:04.53   4 
 78 Alzatout, Layla            9 Boone Co.              7:06.34   3 
 79 Avignone, Angelina        11 John Hardin            7:06.85   4 
 80 Gonzalez, Yajeidy         12 Bryan Station          7:07.76   4 
 81 Sprague, Allie             8 Tates Creek            7:10.49   4 
 82 Young, Skyler              8 Walden                 7:11.79   4 
 83 Stewart, Colleen          11 Mason County           7:13.97   4 
 84 Adams, Chloe              10 Mason County           7:17.00   3 
 85 Taliaferro, Nikkya         8 John Hardin            7:18.51   4 
 86 Martin, Macy               9 Lafayette              7:20.57   4 
 87 Pena, Elaina              11 John Hardin            7:21.25   2 
 88 Villapando, Alondra        9 Owen.Cath              7:24.58   4 
 89 Thornsberry, Meredith     11 Bullitt East           7:27.64   4 
 90 Robinson, Lauren          12 Christian Ac-Lvl       7:28.32   4 
 91 Knoy, Abby                 9 Green Co.              7:34.86   4 
 92 Sizemore, Kayle           11 Lafayette              7:36.87   4 
 93 Frank, Grace              11 Green Co.              7:42.88   4 
 94 Osburn, Kierdan           11 Boone Co.              7:53.46   3 
 95 Smithes, Jenny            10 Fort Knox              8:17.46   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:13.40  2010        Ryan Eaton, Greenwood                     
FieldhouseHS: F 4:12.25  2010        Colby Alexander, Strongsvll-OH            
 2016 Winner: * 4:26.24  2016        Matthew Thomas, St. Xavier                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mathews, Austin           10 Paul Dunbar            4:25.51*  1 
  2 Thornsberry, Keeton       10 Holy Cross-Lvl         4:31.43   1 
  3 Larkin, Zachary           10 St. Xavier -Lvl        4:32.88   1 
  4 Castillo, Joshua          11 Lex.Cath               4:36.04   2 
  5 Baum, Jack                10 Trinity -Lvl.          4:36.24   1 
  6 Ralenkotter, Cole         12 Henry Clay             4:36.67   2 
  7 Carman, Spencer           11 Lex.Cath               4:37.20   1 
  8 Drury, Michael            12 Oldham Co.             4:38.89   2 
  9 Hamilton, Jacob           12 Bracken Co.            4:38.92   1 
 10 Ott, Steven               11 Christian Ac-Lvl       4:39.51   1 
 11 Owens, Harrison           12 Bryan Station          4:39.67   2 
 12 Greco, Logan              12 Meade County           4:40.92   1 
 13 Swain, Glavin             12 Trinity -Lvl.          4:42.70   1 
 14 Frantz, Paul              11 Madisn Southern        4:43.29   1 
 15 Millay, Donta             11 Daviess Co.            4:43.60   1 
 16 Portaro, Eric             11 St. Xavier -Lvl        4:43.69   2 
 17 Madden, Andrew            10 Lex.Christian          4:45.65   2 
 18 Wininger, Matt            11 South Warren           4:46.30   1 
 19 Schell, Alex              12 Madisonville           4:46.32   2 
 20 Miracle, Mitchell         11 Bell County            4:46.96   1 
 21 Sharber, Carson           10 North Oldham           4:48.37   5 
 22 Walker, Adam              11 Lex.Cath               4:48.47   2 
 23 Dye, Josh                 12 duPont Manual          4:49.71   1 
 24 Boulware, Raliegh         12 John Hardin            4:49.89   1 
 25 Wier, Adam                11 Lex.Christian          4:51.10   2 
 26 Williams, Lincoln          9 St. Xavier -Lvl        4:51.57   2 
 27 Hopper, Logan             12 Madisonville           4:52.95   3 
 28 Parker, Christian         10 Madisonville           4:53.07   1 
 29 Thomasson, Robert         10 Eastern                4:53.22   2 
 30 Brittain, Will            12 Lex.Christian          4:53.66   2 
 31 Wells, Emerson            11 Eastern                4:54.02   1 
 32 Williams, Chase           12 Casey County           4:54.16   3 
 33 Forrest, Jarrett          10 Montgomery Co.         4:54.47   2 
 34 Smith, Sam                12 Pulaski Co.            4:54.95   2 
 35 Woodward, Kyle            10 South Warren           4:55.75   4 
 36 Wiesman, Colby            11 Apollo                 4:56.59   2 
 37 Marsch, George            12 Hancock Co.            4:56.80   1 
 38 Stallings, Austin         10 Owen.Cath              4:57.92   4 
 39 Bates, Tyler              12 Shelby Co.             4:58.07   3 
 40 Rauch, Jack               11 Henderson Co.          4:58.64   4 
 41 Rojas, Orlando            10 Fort Knox              4:58.66   5 
 42 Walles, Grant             10 Bryan Station          4:59.35   3 
 43 Endicott, Quinn           12 West Jessamine         4:59.66   2 
 44 Wethington, Hunter         9 Spencer Co.            5:00.08   2 
 45 Camuel, Ben               10 Tates Creek            5:00.49   4 
 46 O'Shea, Connor             9 Madisn Central         5:00.70   4 
 47 Rumminger, Lukas          11 Conner                 5:00.79   2 
 48 Henes, Ethan              11 Lvl. Collegiate        5:01.59   4 
 49 Stewart, Kylar             9 Madisn Central         5:03.85   4 
 50 Bolus, Caleb              10 Holy Cross-Lvl         5:04.63   3 
 51 Mackey, Les               11 Apollo                 5:04.75   4 
 52 Dudzinski, Nicholas       12 duPont Manual          5:06.57   2 
 53 Fielder, Nathan           12 West Jessamine         5:06.66   2 
 54 Fryer, Jacob              11 Scott County           5:08.53   2 
 55 Cook, Isaiah              10 Oldham Co.             5:08.85   3 
 56 Woodall, Matthew          11 Trinity -Lvl.          5:08.93   3 
 57 Rojas, Yadiel              9 Fort Knox              5:10.31   6 
 58 Margle, Bryce             12 Hopkinsville           5:10.76   3 
 59 Hunter, Will              12 Lvl. Collegiate        5:11.29   4 
 60 Joy, Isaiah               10 Lafayette              5:12.00   2 
 61 Meacham, Zachary          12 Conner                 5:12.31   4 
 62 Casas, Iosef              12 Fern Creek             5:12.35   3 
 63 Hanak, Will                9 Conner                 5:13.33   3 
 64 Bullen, Dylan              9 Rockcastle Co.         5:13.35   4 
 65 Keathley, Kevin           12 Pike County            5:13.78   3 
 66 Melton, Oliver            11 Apollo                 5:14.22   4 
 67 Delaney, Daniel              Eastern                5:14.38   2 
 68 Abell, Bradley            10 Green Co.              5:14.41   5 
 69 Williams, Daniel          11 Bryan Station          5:14.78   4 
 70 Banks, Brandon            12 Casey County           5:14.97   4 
 71 Cromer, John              10 Madisn Central         5:15.70   4 
 72 Powers, Julian            10 duPont Manual          5:15.98   6 
 73 Flanagan, Caleb           10 Bardstown              5:16.79   4 
 74 Peter, Daniel             11 Lafayette              5:17.08   5 
 75 Glasford, Nick            12 Male                   5:17.83   5 
 76 Swartzentruber, David     10 Paul Dunbar            5:18.04   3 
 77 Isaacs, Zane              10 Madisn Southern        5:18.31   3 
 78 Hildenbrand, Trenton       9 Male                   5:18.67   5 
 79 Thornton, Timothy         12 Fern Creek             5:19.59   3 
 80 Warren, Ethan             11 Daviess Co.            5:20.06   3 
 81 Kolb, Will                 9 Male                   5:20.13   5 
 82 Wetzel, Josh              10 Bullitt East           5:20.57   5 
 83 Gerth, Holden              9 Simon Kenton           5:20.86   3 
 84 Butler, Levi              11 Meade County           5:21.08   4 
 85 Bradley, Jake              9 Meade County           5:21.57   4 
 86 Smith, Elias              10 Pulaski Co.            5:21.67   5 
 87 Parker, Cole              10 McCracken Co           5:21.82   5 
 88 Ralph, Logan              11 Daviess Co.            5:21.89   4 
 89 Curtsinger, Joe           10 Bish.Brossart          5:21.93   3 
 90 Ackerman, Seth             9 Eastern                5:23.09   3 
 91 Linville, Connor           9 Mason County           5:24.39   5 
 92 Lyles, Noah               10 Franklin Co.           5:26.21   5 
 93 Quinn, Nathan              9 South Oldham           5:26.86   6 
 94 Waltman, Ben               9 Sayre                  5:27.60   4 
 95 Riggs, Isaiah              9 Mason County           5:28.87   5 
 96 Roberts, Cory             11 Pike County            5:30.32   5 
 97 Lauricella, Joseph         9 Bardstown              5:31.10   5 
 98 Wilson, Liam              12 South Warren           5:32.45   2 
 99 Lopez, Daniel             12 Bardstown              5:33.06   5 
100 Smalley, Josh              9 Holy Cross-Lvl         5:33.56   6 
101 Phillips, Davin            9 Green Co.              5:36.13   5 
102 Diallo, Mamadou            9 Waggener               5:36.17   6 
103 Spadafino, Vito            9 McCracken Co           5:38.30   6 
104 Dewitt, Tanner            10 Hancock Co.            5:39.05   5 
105 Dailey, Levi              12 West Carter            5:39.91   5 
106 Puckett, Bobby            10 Sayre                  5:40.30   5 
107 Semrad, Braden             9 McCracken Co           5:40.46   6 
108 Richards, Dalton          11 Hancock Co.            5:40.83   5 
109 Turner, Kip               10 Casey County           5:42.64   6 
110 Surgner, Rusty            10 Whitley Co.            5:43.68   5 
111 Bryant, Jay               12 Green Co.              5:44.08   6 
112 Taylor, Joshua            10 Montgomery Co.         5:45.21   5 
113 Adams, Brandon            10 Geo.Rogers Clark       5:46.38   6 
114 Quiles-Hernandez, Juan    11 Hopkinsville           5:47.01   3 
115 Dela Cruz, Jurome         10 Bullitt East           5:48.15   6 
116 Cruz, Santiago            11 Franklin Co.           5:49.09   6 
117 Overholser, James         10 Bath Co.               5:50.48   3 
118 Lamothe, Zach             11 Bowling Green          5:54.41   5 
119 Arel, Jackson             10 John Hardin            5:54.83   6 
120 Lado, Youhana             10 Fern Creek             5:55.50   6 
121 Dickerson, Shawn          12 Spencer Co.            5:55.55   6 
122 Drury, Nicholas            9 Mason County           5:56.53   6 
123 Roberts, Gabe             11 Dayton                 5:56.74   5 
124 Davenport, Cole           10 Bullitt East           5:56.99   6 
125 Vincent, Cameron          11 Bath Co.               5:59.80   4 
126 Wesselman, Ethan          10 Henderson Co.          6:00.83   6 
127 Belville, Hunter           9 Lloyd Memorial         6:00.99   6 
128 Crump, Preston            11 Montgomery Co.         6:07.00   6 
129 Bidwell, Trevor           12 Boone Co.              6:17.65   4 
130 Matusik, Peyton            9 Scott County           6:22.84   4 
131 Liem, Patrick             11 Walden                 6:24.90   6 
132 Beasley, Fisher            9 Lvl. Collegiate        6:33.91   6 
133 Fairchild, Trenton        10 North Oldham           7:04.23   3 
 -- Hopson, Deavontae          9 Waggener                   DNF   6 
 
Event 13  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 11:09.50  2008        Anna Bostrom, Woodford Co.               
FieldhouseHS: F 10:46.32  2014        Annie Heffernan, Cin. St. Ursula-OH      
 2016 Winner: * 12:11.64  2016        Victoria Dotson, Rockcastle Co.          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sapienza-Wright, Alena    11 duPont Manual         10:58.41W 
  2 Lacy, Kaitlyn             11 Male                  10:58.84W 
  3 Strange, Jenna            10 Tates Creek           11:23.57* 
  4 Dotson, Victoria           9 Rockcastle Co.        11:48.63* 
  5 Lynch, Clara              12 Christian Ac-Lvl      12:05.98* 
  6 DeLisio, Sophia           10 Simon Kenton          12:09.61* 
  7 Hoffman, Karlee           10 Daviess Co.           12:16.30  
  8 Frye, Caroline            11 Conner                12:25.75  
  9 Ensor, Adelaide           11 Christian Ac-Lvl      12:39.12  
 10 Glenn, Riley              12 Oldham Co.            12:47.41  
 11 Wells, Emma               10 Tates Creek           12:48.25  
 12 Rhoads, Madeline          11 Daviess Co.           12:48.31  
 13 Glover, Allie              9 Assumption            12:50.61  
 14 Smith, Lauren              8 Pulaski Co.           12:51.29  
 15 Scheller, Lauren           9 Henry Clay            12:56.24  
 16 Esselman, Claire          11 Sacred Heart          12:57.66  
 17 Grogan, Jenna             10 John Hardin           13:00.28  
 18 Faris, Hayden              8 Mason County          13:01.25  
 19 Matis, Lydia              10 Assumption            13:06.85  
 20 O'Bryan, Rachel           11 Assumption            13:17.69  
 21 Baker, Emma               12 duPont Manual         13:22.30  
 22 Adkins, Marilyn           12 Daviess Co.           13:25.71  
 23 York, Abigail             12 Madisn Central        13:27.41  
 24 Boyd, Savannah             9 Simon Kenton          13:31.52  
 25 Banahan, Grace            12 Lex.Cath              13:49.23  
 26 Robinson, Calista         10 Lex.Cath              14:05.48  
 27 McDonald, Iyanna           8 John Hardin           14:08.93  
 28 Caba, Nicole              12 Mason County          14:10.87  
 -- Davis, Destiny            11 Tates Creek                DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 9:11.10  2006        Michael Eaton, Greenwood                  
FieldhouseHS: F 8:59.39  2013        Brock Baker, Unatt -TN                    
 2016 Winner: * 9:39.17  2016        Tanner Dowdy, South Oldham                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Alex            12 Tates Creek            9:24.28* 
  2 Schaefer, Patrick         11 St. Xavier -Lvl        9:39.23  
  3 Mathews, Austin           10 Paul Dunbar            9:47.64  
  4 Inman, Matthew            12 Paul Dunbar            9:50.14  
  5 Allen, Dylan              11 Male                   9:58.56  
  6 Wells, Emerson            11 Eastern               10:01.58  
  7 Brizendine, Jacob         10 Oldham Co.            10:02.35  
  8 Edwards, Andrew           12 St. Xavier -Lvl       10:09.69  
  9 Knepshield, Thomas        11 St. Xavier -Lvl       10:12.07  
 10 Ackerman, Sam             11 Eastern               10:14.44  
 11 Chavira, Carter           11 South Warren          10:18.84  
 12 Eddings, Barrett          12 Madisonville          10:24.73  
 13 Williams, Shane           10 Trinity -Lvl.         10:27.31  
 14 Watts, Garrett            10 Madisonville          10:33.84  
 15 Cox, Brandon              10 Bracken Co.           10:35.68  
 16 Jefferson, Jared          10 Bracken Co.           10:38.82  
 17 Walles, Grant             10 Bryan Station         10:39.64  
 18 Woodward, Kyle            10 South Warren          10:41.21  
 19 Rojas, Orlando            10 Fort Knox             10:41.66  
 20 Michels, Nick             10 Trinity -Lvl.         10:42.11  
 21 Hayes, Connor              8 Lex.Christian         10:42.55  
 22 Emery, Alex               12 Eastern               10:46.14  
 23 Cavender, Austin          12 Daviess Co.           10:46.48  
 24 Hanak, Will                9 Conner                10:54.83  
 25 Kuhn, Jackson             10 North Oldham          10:56.67  
 26 Stogsdill, Mason          11 Pulaski Co.           11:02.45  
 27 Hodges, Ben               12 McCracken Co          11:04.86  
 28 Baker, Jett               11 Daviess Co.           11:10.57  
 29 Forrest, Jarrett          10 Montgomery Co.        11:17.39  
 30 Harper, Caleb             10 Lex.Christian         11:26.53  
 31 Biggs, Daniel             10 duPont Manual         11:30.58  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 4:08.43  2016        Tates Creek, Tates Creek                  
                         N Wearren, T Bentley, W Brooks, B Payton          
FieldhouseHS: F 3:45.00  2016        Motor City T.C. -MI, Motor City TC-MI     
                         B Holloway, J Barksdale, D Coleman, A Jefferson   
 2016 Winner: * 4:08.43  2016        Tates Creek, Tates Creek                  
                         N Wearren, T Bentley, W Brooks, B Payton          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkinsville  'A'                                   4:09.62   1 
     1) Crossley, Natavia 11            2) O'Hara, Avery 11               
     3) Felder, Lataviya 12             4) McSwain, Jakayla 11            
  2 Male  'A'                                           4:10.13   1 
     1) Morton, MiKayla 11              2) Morton, Miranda 11             
     3) Dunn, Miyale 10                 4) Gibbons, Kendal 9              
  3 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                           4:11.49   1 
     1) Pointer, Launia 9               2) Arnett, Shelby 11              
     3) Springfield, Kami 10            4) Ducas, Natalie 11              
  4 Central  'A'                                        4:13.17   1 
     1) Cannon, Shawnneia 11            2) Jones, Kayla 10                
     3) Burton, Ciara 12                4) Morris, Princess 11            
  5 duPont Manual  'A'                                  4:14.28   1 
     1) DuPlessis, Grace 12             2) Bright, Mye'cia 9              
     3) Kohlstruk, Casey 11             4) Boggess, Taylor 9              
  6 Lafayette  'A'                                      4:18.52   4 
     1) Drake, Aiyanna 11               2) Campbell, Lamiah 10            
     3) Homer, Maya 12                  4) Hayden-Ransom, Aairiona 12     
  7 Assumption  'A'                                     4:22.26   1 
     1) Moakler, Chloe 12               2) Babcock, Audrey 9              
     3) Grady, Lauryn 11                4) Wiegel, Emily 12               
  8 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:22.63   2 
     1) Raglin, Brooke 12               2) Davis, D'Jharriah 10           
     3) Bond, Jokenia 12                4) Wilkerson, Talor 12            
  9 John Hardin  'A'                                    4:28.73   3 
     1) Reed, Zinaija 11                2) Beverly, Marniece 11           
     3) Kelly, Tonya 11                 4) Witherspoon, Alexis 9          
 10 Bullitt East  'A'                                   4:29.19   2 
     1) Poole, Brianna 12               2) Feldhaus, Claire 12            
     3) Willis, Taylor 11               4) Poole, Julia 11                
 11 Mason County  'A'                                   4:33.86   3 
     1) Sizemore, Rheagan 12            2) Payne, Abbey 12                
     3) O'Hearn, Olivia 10              4) Faris, Hadley 11               
 12 Daviess County  'A'                                 4:36.42   2 
     1) Owens, Riliegh 10               2) Williams, Emily 11             
     3) Wilson, Olivia 12               4) Roberts, Emily 11              
 13 Fern Creek  'A'                                     4:38.37   4 
     1) Gater, Tiesha 11                2) Brunner, Shelby 11             
     3) Dix, Mariah 10                  4) Anthony, Naomi 11              
 14 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             4:39.33   4 
     1) Williams, Shante 12             2) Johnson, Keiarah 11            
     3) Brown, Fayza 9                  4) Mink, Kenna 10                 
 15 Louisville Collegiate  'A'                          4:44.86   3 
     1) Hurst, Anna 11                  2) Foley, Claire 11               
     3) Ragland, Sydney 9               4) Burke, Hallie 11               
 16 Meade County  'A'                                   4:46.41   3 
     1) Williams, Shelbie 11            2) Von Plueren, Halle 10          
     3) Hines, Maria 9                  4) Von Plueren, Hanna 10          
 17 Owensboro Catholic  'A'                             4:47.00   3 
     1) Weafer, Kate 9                  2) Morris, Kaylee 9               
     3) Morris, Kara 9                  4) Overstreet, Hannah 9           
 18 Hancock County  'A'                                 4:49.15   4 
     1) Nicholas, Lexi 11               2) Severs, Kenzie 10              
     3) Lamar, Hailie 9                 4) Woodward, Emily 11             
 19 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            4:53.49   4 
     1) Cooper, Makenzie 9              2) Vickers, Sarah 9               
     3) Partin, Sydney 9                4) Puckett, Rachel 9              
 20 Simon Kenton  'A'                                   4:54.33   3 
     1) Miller, Lilly 9                 2) Sholler, Alexa 10              
     3) Russell, Cathe 9                4) Daniels, Morgan 12             
 21 Henderson County  'A'                               4:54.98   4 
     1) Caron, Deborah 10               2) Marshall, Bella 7              
     3) Titzer, Kaelie 8                4) Bailey, Janae 9                
 22 Rockcastle County  'A'                              4:57.84   2 
     1) Davis, Hannah 8                 2) Hindman, Erin 8                
     3) Ashcraft, Jasmine 8             4) Martin, Jailey 7               
 23 Fort Knox  'A'                                      4:58.72   4 
     1) Doehring, Jenna 11              2) Donohue, Abby 10               
     3) Donohue, Claire 8               4) Nordman, Taylor 10             
 24 South Warren  'A'                                   5:03.09   2 
     1) Gill, Asmita 10                 2) Guelde, Leah 11                
     3) Britt, Katelynn 10              4) Levisohn, Valeria 9            
 25 Woodford County  'A'                                5:03.84   3 
     1) Murray, Caroline 9              2) Goode, Bethany 9               
     3) Crawford, Ava 9                 4) Hays, Carter 9                 
 26 Green County  'A'                                   5:19.99   3 
     1) Jaggers, Graysie 9              2) Priddy, Angel 9                
     3) Berry, Willow 9                 4) Lindsay, Cassie 9              
 27 Bath County  'A'                                    5:24.29   4 
     1) Oldfield, Amelia 8              2) Strange, Kylee 12              
     3) Oney, Cristina 9                4) Blackburn, Makayla 9           
 -- Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                      DQ   2  broke early
     1) Hill, Alexandra 12              2) Porter, Joslyn 11              
     3) Wright, Audrey 10               4) O'Dea, Madalyn 11              
 -- North Oldham  'A'                                        DQ   2  broke early
     1) Lacey, Reagan 9                 2) Yurt, Meredith 9               
     3) Fain, Lakin 9                   4) Boyd, Emma 12                  
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 3:28.44  2013        North Hardin, North Hardin                
                         B Meers, D Johnson, K Oxendine, K Dyer            
FieldhouseHS: F 3:13.32  2003        New Horizon-GA                            
 2016 Winner: * 3:32.80  2016        Tates Creek, Tates Creek                  
                         L Love, P Terry, B Sellers, R Lofton              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        3:34.45   1 
     1) Garnett, Jaylen 12              2) Fakunle, Daniel 11             
     3) Anderson, Raiden 12             4) Boyd, Dametrius 12             
  2 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:38.52   1 
     1) Trigg, Tyriq 11                 2) Bean, Douglas 12               
     3) Barnes, Elijah 10               4) Trigg, Maliq 11                
  3 duPont Manual  'A'                                  3:39.02   1 
     1) Bridges, Austin 12              2) Gerhardt, Connor 12            
     3) Farris, Keon 11                 4) Nuguse, Yared 12               
  4 Male  'A'                                           3:39.89   1 
     1) Warner, Michael 10              2) Bullock, Jerome 9              
     3) Rowe, Jordan 12                 4) Montgomery, Deion 12           
  5 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                           3:42.36   4 
     1) Sullivan, Philip 12             2) Thomas, Dekaleb 12             
     3) Sall, Modu 11                   4) Travelstead, Jacob 11          
  6 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 3:43.29   2 
     1) Palin, Tanner 12                2) Montgomery, Luke 12            
     3) Miller, Jacob 12                4) Ott, Steven 11                 
  7 Daviess County  'A'                                 3:43.50   2 
     1) Bouchard, Adam 12               2) Lee, Aaron 12                  
     3) Noffsinger, Bryson 11           4) Kurz, Hunter 11                
  8 St. Xavier (Lou)  'A'                               3:46.19   1 
     1) Dumoulin, Jonny 12              2) Erwin, Nick 10                 
     3) Mayer, Brock 11                 4) Boling, Tanner 12              
  9 Bishop Brossart  'A'                                3:47.67   2 
     1) Kahmann, Trevor 12              2) Chism, Cody 12                 
     3) Clines, Joel 10                 4) Moore, Jacob 10                
 10 Conner  'A'                                         3:50.84   3 
     1) Watkins, Jaylen 11              2) Oden, Russell 12               
     3) Carter, Ty 11                   4) Warth, Luke 10                 
 11 Hancock County  'A'                                 3:53.08   2 
     1) Anderson, Andrew 12             2) Walz, Tyler 10                 
     3) Logsdon, Kane 12                4) Marsch, George 12              
 12 Henderson County  'A'                               3:53.37   3 
     1) Kjellen, Adrian 12              2) Martinez, Merrick 12           
     3) Rauch, Jack 11                  4) Charles, Ayinde 12             
 13 Fern Creek  'A'                                     3:54.91   4 
     1) Keltee, Dontae 11               2) Blakey, Melvin 11              
     3) Durrah, Damon 11                4) Mason, Devin 10                
 14 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:55.58   1 
     1) Wilson, Kyle 9                  2) Newhouse, Connor 10            
     3) Ford, Devin 10                  4) Sharber, Carson 10             
 15 Lafayette  'A'                                      3:56.43   2 
     1) Price, Malik 12                 2) Hoagland, Bryce 12             
     3) Stone, Elijah 9                 4) Helm, Christian 12             
 16 Rockcastle County  'A'                              3:56.77   3 
     1) Hendrickson, Evan 10            2) Bullen, Dylan 9                
     3) Bowman, Peyton 10               4) Robinson, Dylon 12             
 17 South Warren  'A'                                   3:58.08   3 
     1) Bumps, Joshua 11                2) Graves, Jackson                
     3) Bush, Clayton 10                4) Jackson, Tryce 11              
 18 John Hardin  'A'                                    4:00.14   2 
     1) Doss, Cameron 12                2) Johnson, Willie 11             
     3) Hodge, Terry 11                 4) Greer, Thomas 10               
 19 Simon Kenton  'A'                                   4:00.22   4 
     1) Chaney, Ethan 11                2) Powell, Delshawn 10            
     3) Butler, Jordon 12               4) Douglas, Joshua 11             
 20 Mason County  'A'                                   4:02.03   3 
     1) Nelson, Nick 12                 2) Mayberry, Andre 12             
     3) Porter, Will 12                 4) Prather, Landen 10             
 21 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             4:04.32   4 
     1) Close, Quentin 11               2) Wilson, Conner 9               
     3) Fant, George 10                 4) Mihalyov, John 11              
 22 Waggener  'A'                                       4:05.97   3 
     1) Brooks, Dondi 12                2) Davis, Cameron 12              
     3) Pierre, Cadell 9                4) Vinson, Cortez 9               
 23 McCracken County  'A'                               4:11.00   3 
     1) Moss, McKenzie 11               2) Hildreth, Trusdin 9            
     3) Semrad, Jayden 9                4) Perry, Rodney 10               
 24 Lexington Christian  'A'                            4:12.23   4 
     1) Palmer, Malcolm 10              2) Brittain, Will 12              
     3) Mckinney, Michael 10            4) Hayes, Connor 8                
 25 Franklin County  'A'                                4:19.28   3 
     1) Graves, Taeshawn 10             2) Goins, Chistian 10             
     3) Rueda, Hector 10                4) Flick, Wyatt 10                
 26 Bath County  'A'                                    4:32.66   4 
     1) Walden, Dawson 12               2) Townsend, Eric 11              
     3) Howard, James 12                4) McCarty, Bryson 11             
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W  9:55.09  2014        Assumption, Assumption                   
                          E Bean, M Kaelin, S Crawford, M Carrico           
FieldhouseHS: F  9:29.08  2004        Detroit Cheetahs-MI                      
 2016 Winner: * 10:24.92  2016        Hopkinsville, Hopkinsville               
                          M Easton, C Higgs, D Stallworth, L Felder         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon Kenton  'A'                                  10:26.19  
     1) Arlinghaus, Anja 11             2) Dukes, Michaela 11             
     3) Hiles, Meredith 12              4) DeLisio, Sophia 10             
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                 10:28.21  
     1) Gibson, Rachel 11               2) Chapman, Katy 10               
     3) Henage, Hannah 9                4) Constant, Anna 9               
  3 South Oldham  'A'                                  10:44.48  
     1) Webb, Haley 12                  2) Wells, Anna 10                 
     3) Forseth, Lily 10                4) Searcy, Hallie 12              
  4 Assumption  'A'                                    10:49.05  
     1) Domene, Lindsey 9               2) Stein, Jessica 10              
     3) Whalen, Sarah 11                4) Thomas, Allie 12               
  5 Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                          10:57.14  
     1) Beckman, Katie 10               2) Knight, Kendall 9              
     3) Jackson, Emory 9                4) Schafer, Isabelle 12           
  6 Eastern  'A'                                       11:00.20  
     1) Whitaker, Sarah 10              2) Dermody, Laura 9               
     3) Mercer, Carson 11               4) Casey, Alex 10                 
  7 Mercer County  'A'                                 11:00.48  
     1) Stinnett, Hailey 12             2) Leitenberger, Emma 8           
     3) Darland, Erin 8                 4) Blevins, Haley 9               
  8 Casey County  'A'                                  11:10.36  
     1) Crowe, Morgan 8                 2) Sharp, Alyssa 9                
     3) Diaz, Elsa 11                   4) Vaughn, Jenna 10               
  9 Fort Knox  'A'                                     11:12.74  
     1) Reinl, Fabienne 11              2) Donohue, Claire 8              
     3) Smithes, Jenny 10               4) Doehring, Jenna 11             
 10 John Hardin  'A'                                   11:14.78  
     1) Branche, Jazman 11              2) Grogan, Jenna 10               
     3) Guzman, Chrystal 12             4) Amatullah, Zaafira 9           
 11 Meade County  'A'                                  11:26.89  
     1) Shereyk, Jenna 10               2) Shannon, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Bruner, Ellie 9                 4) Shereyk, Hollie 10             
 12 Hancock County  'A'                                11:30.03  
     1) Lamar, Hailie 9                 2) Nicholas, Lexi 11              
     3) Severs, Kenzie 10               4) Woodward, Emily 11             
 13 Waggener  'A'                                      11:48.27  
     1) Helm, Aliyah 9                  2) Jones, Kai 10                  
     3) Voll, Alexis                    4) Tolbert, Vyteis 12             
 14 Green County  'A'                                  11:49.48  
     1) York, Haley 8                   2) Sneed, Chelsey 7               
     3) Knoy, Abby 9                    4) Wingler, Gracie 7              
 15 South Warren  'A'                                  12:28.21  
     1) Knutson, Lucy 10                2) Meyers, Sarah 12               
     3) Pennington, Sara 12             4) Lawyer, Emily 10               
 16 Lafayette  'A'                                     12:36.96  
     1) Sizemore, Kayle 11              2) Bender, Bridgette 10           
     3) Grospitch, Ashley 9             4) Martin, Macy 9                 
 17 Bath County  'A'                                   12:37.49  
     1) Staviski, Carrie 11             2) Bussell, Hannah 12             
     3) Copher, Isabella 9              4) Ott, Joanna 9                  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 8:09.83  2013        Butler, Butler                            
                         A Eaton, B Sherrard, A McCauley, P Gregory        
FieldhouseHS: F 7:48.77  2007        Smiths Station-AL                         
 2016 Winner: * 8:33.74  2016        Trinity, Trinity                          
                         J Meredith, J Burnam, G Swain, T Warren           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Xavier (Lou)  'A'                               8:23.78*  1 
     1) Shiflet, Grady 10               2) Corbett, Eoin 10               
     3) Marchal, Cooper 11              4) Guenthner, Ryan 12             
  2 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                           8:31.08*  2 
     1) Cyterski, Alex 11               2) Swain, Glavin 12               
     3) Baum, Jack 10                   4) Burnam, Jacob 11               
  3 Bryan Station  'A'                                  8:42.44   1 
     1) Morgerson, Bailey 9             2) Penman, Austin 10              
     3) Boone, Deangelo 12              4) Owens, Harrison 12             
  4 Madisonville-North Hopkins  'A'                     8:45.49   2 
     1) Parker, Christian 10            2) Hopper, Logan 12               
     3) Schell, Alex 12                 4) Eddings, Barrett 12            
  5 Conner  'A'                                         8:45.52   1 
     1) Rumminger, Lukas 11             2) Mitchell, Hunter 11            
     3) Meacham, Zachary 12             4) Cook, Macean 12                
  6 John Hardin  'A'                                    8:49.75   1 
     1) Cleveland, Korie 12             2) Boulware, Raliegh 12           
     3) Burnett, Jahari 12              4) Avignone, Paul 12              
  7 Daviess County  'A'                                 8:50.52   1 
     1) Kurz, Hunter 11                 2) Baker, Zach 11                 
     3) Millay, Donta 11                4) Merkel, Collin 12              
  8 Casey County  'A'                                   8:51.34   2 
     1) Banks, Brandon 12               2) Diaz, Federico 10              
     3) Williams, Chase 12              4) Brown, Noah 11                 
  9 Oldham County  'A'                                  9:12.05   1 
     1) Drury, Michael 12               2) Harvey, Spencer 10             
     3) Cook, Isaiah 10                 4) Brizendine, Jacob 10           
 10 Meade County  'A'                                   9:14.46   1 
     1) Greco, Logan 12                 2) Amaya, Jonnathan 11            
     3) Butler, Levi 11                 4) Bradley, Jake 9                
 11 Eastern  'A'                                        9:14.74   2 
     1) Moock, Max                      2) DeHaan, Josh                   
     3) Coyle, Trevor 12                4) Pierce, Drew 10                
 12 duPont Manual  'A'                                  9:28.07   1 
     1) Weber, Gabe 11                  2) Cervera, Alfonzo 11            
     3) Fallon, Kyle 10                 4) Ganti, Atul 11                 
 13 Fern Creek  'A'                                     9:28.56   1 
     1) Henson, Brendon 12              2) Henon, Frank 11                
     3) Casas, Iosef 12                 4) Thornton, Timothy 12           
 14 Simon Kenton  'A'                                   9:29.36   2 
     1) Kitchen, Harrison 11            2) Staley, Drake 10               
     3) Young, Easten 10                4) Hekler, Kyle 10                
 15 Spencer County  'A'                                 9:35.95   2 
     1) Wethington, Hunter 9            2) Wafford, Joel 12               
     3) Williams, Ben 10                4) Lawson, Christopher 10         
 16 Lafayette  'A'                                      9:43.89   1 
     1) Morrison, Cameron 11            2) DeRossett, Ethan 12            
     3) Schaefer, Nicholas 10           4) Peter, Daniel 11               
 17 Hancock County  'A'                                 9:47.46   2 
     1) Walz, Tyler 10                  2) Lucas, Brandon 10              
     3) Anderson, Andrew 12             4) Marsch, George 12              
 18 South Warren  'A'                                   9:51.76   1 
     1) Wininger, Matt 11               2) Chavira, Carter 11             
     3) Woodward, Kyle 10               4) Perkins, Drake 12              
 19 Pike County Central  'A'                            9:55.95   2 
     1) Roberts, Cory 11                2) Keathley, Kevin 12             
     3) Hall, Shawn 10                  4) May, Trenedy 12                
 20 Fort Knox  'A'                                      9:56.77   2 
     1) Rojas, Orlando 10               2) Corona, Luis 9                 
     3) Hart, Christian 11              4) Rojas, Yadiel 9                
 21 McCracken County  'A'                              10:15.61   2 
     1) Parker, Cole 10                 2) Daniel, Jarrett 12             
     3) Semrad, Braden 9                4) Spadafino, Vito 9              
 22 North Oldham  'A'                                  10:34.70   1 
     1) Fairchild, Trenton 10           2) Cadden, Bennett 10             
     3) Kuhn, Jackson 10                4) Taylor, Keegan 10              
 23 Bath County  'A'                                   11:11.88   2 
     1) Overholser, James 10            2) Vincent, Cameron 11            
     3) Howard, James 12                4) Begley, Dakota 12              
 -- Waggener  'A'                                            DQ   2  ran lap short
     1) Adams, Cordell 11               2) Diallo, Mamadou 9              
     3) Hodzic, Almir 12                4) Vinson, Cortez 9               
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 11-06  2016        Camille Mangold, Lex.Cath                   
FieldhouseHS: F 12-09  2010        Margo Tucker, East Indy TC-IN               
 2016 Winner: * 11-06  2016        Camille Mangold, Lex.Cath                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickett, Jaci             11 Henderson Co.         12-00.00W     3.65m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Leggas, Kristina          12 Lafayette             11-06.00W     3.50m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Spritzky, Kimberly        12 St. Henry             11-06.00W     3.50m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Voorhees, Megan           12 West Jessamine         9-06.00      2.89m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  5 Steffen, LiAnna           11 Scott County           9-00.00      2.74m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wright, Katie              8 North Oldham           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sizemore, Rheagan         12 Mason County           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kiser, Presley            10 West Carter            8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Franklin, Raegan          10 North Oldham           8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cannon, Megan             12 Owensboro              8-06.00      2.59m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Woodie, Heather           10 Scott County           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Creech, Haley             11 Harrison Co.           8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hines, Jadyn              11 Madisn Central         8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Forgey, Jana              12 Murray                 8-00.00      2.43m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 O'Hearn, Olivia           10 Mason County           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 15 Ramirez, Kim              12 Mercer Co.             7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Dawson, Abigail           10 Mason County           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Schano, Sydney            12 Sacred Heart           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Crumbo, Mikayla           10 Sacred Heart           7-00.00      2.13m 
     6-00 7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Carmichael, Skylar         9 Geo.Rogers Clark       6-00.00      1.82m 
     6-00 7-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Honaker, Allison          12 Geo.Rogers Clark            NH            
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Downs, Lucas              12 Bardstown             13-00.00*     3.96m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06.25 
        P     P     P     O     O    XO    XO    XO    XXX   
  2 Cherry, Logan             10 Henderson Co.         12-06.00      3.81m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     P   XXO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Wood, Gary                11 Boyle County          12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     O     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Banta, Barry              12 St. Xavier -Lvl       12-00.00      3.65m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Frazier, Kailan           12 Simon Kenton          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Martin, Sam               12 Woodford Co.          11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Boyle, Ryan               11 Trinity -Lvl.         11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  8 McAteer, Zack             11 Daviess Co.           11-06.00      3.50m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Daniel, Jarrett           12 McCracken Co          11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O     O   XXX 
 10 Hampton, Jordan           12 Bryan Station         11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     P     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Ashley, Logan             12 Madisn Central        11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Curby, Jordan             11 Male                  11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O    XO   XXX 
 13 Lyons, Jacob              11 Lvl. Ballard          10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO    XO    XO   XXX 
 14 Darby, Brandon            12 Thom.Nelson           10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-00 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 15 Gerth, Holden              9 Simon Kenton           9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 16 Tigue, Bryant             11 Owen.Cath              9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 16 Petrey, Tristan            9 Madisn Central         9-00.00      2.74m 
     9-00 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Spadafino, Vito            9 McCracken Co                NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Logdon, Austin            12 Mercer Co.                  NH            
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 18-02.25  2016        Alexis Gibbons, Butler                   
FieldhouseHS: F 19-01.25  2012        Kendell Williams, The Heat TC-GA         
 2016 Winner: * 18-02.25  2016        Alexis Gibbons, Butler                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muschette, Mya            12 John Hardin           17-10.25      5.44m 
      15-10.50  16-09.25  17-10.25         
  2 Slater, Grace             12 Paul Dunbar           17-04.50      5.29m 
      16-10.25  17-04.50  16-05.50           
  3 King, Autumn               9 Rockcastle Co.        16-08.50      5.09m 
      16-07.25  16-08.50  16-05.50         
  4 Cooper, Makenzie           9 Geo.Rogers Clark      15-11.00      4.85m 
      FOUL  15-11  PASS           
  5 Woods, Aaziyah            12 Central               15-08.75      4.79m 
      PASS  15-03.75  15-08.75         
  6 Martin, Allie              7 Rockcastle Co.        15-01.00      4.59m 
      15-01  14-06.50  13-11.50         
  7 Scilley, Marissa          11 Mason County          14-11.00      4.54m 
      14-11  13-11.25  14-02         
  8 Voorhees, Megan           12 West Jessamine        14-11.00      4.54m 
      PASS  14-11  PASS         
  9 Johns, Iyanna             10 Mason County          14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-01.75  14-09.50  14-08.75         
 10 Gardiner, Grace            9 Rockcastle Co.        14-07.75      4.46m 
      11-11.50  PASS  14-07.75         
 11 Moses, Cori               10 Waggener              14-05.75      4.41m 
      14-05.75  13-11.75  13-11.25         
 12 Barnett, Ambere           11 Owen.Cath             14-05.50      4.40m 
      13-05.75  14-05.50  14-04.50           
 13 Johnson, LaMargaret        9 Bryan Station         14-04.75      4.38m 
      13-11.75  13-11.25  14-04.75         
 14 Jackson, Cierra           10 Eastern               14-04.00      4.36m 
      14-04  14-03  13-08.25         
 15 Gibbons, Kendal            9 Male                  14-03.25      4.34m 
      14-03  13-02.50  14-03.25           
 16 Moore, Jayla              11 Lvl. Ballard          14-02.25      4.32m 
      13-11.25  13-06.25  14-02.25         
 17 Owens, Jazmyn              8 Male                  14-02.00      4.31m 
      14-02  13-10  FOUL         
 18 Nicholas, Lexi            11 Hancock Co.           13-07.50      4.15m 
      12-01  ND  13-07.50         
 19 Thornburg, Alaina         12 Ash.Blazer            13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-04.75  13-07  13-00.75         
 20 Spillman, Ashley          11 Oldham Co.            13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-07  13-03.25  13-01.75         
 21 Vickers, Sarah             9 Geo.Rogers Clark      13-06.25      4.12m 
      13-03.25  13-05.25  13-06.25         
 22 Kemaholo, Rachel          10 Bryan Station         13-05.00      4.08m 
      13-05  13-05  ND         
 23 Shemwell, Jewel            9 Daviess Co.           13-03.00      4.03m 
      12-02.50  13-03  13-02.75         
 24 Bush, Brooke              12 South Warren          13-03.00      4.03m 
      12-01.25  13-03  ND         
 25 Brown, Carlitta           12 John Hardin           13-02.25      4.01m 
      11-03.50  ND  13-02.25         
 26 Jaggers, Graysie           9 Green Co.             13-01.25      3.99m 
      11-10.50  ND  13-01.25           
 27 Larocca, Raquel           12 North Oldham          13-00.00      3.96m 
      12-09  13-00  ND         
 28 Reinl, Fabienne           11 Fort Knox             12-07.25      3.84m 
      FOUL  12-07.25  ND         
 29 Shivel, Kelsi             11 Pulaski Co.           12-04.00      3.75m 
      FOUL  12-04  ND         
 30 Hess, Sarah               12 Hancock Co.           12-03.00      3.73m 
      12-03  ND  ND         
 31 Bumm, Danielle            10 Hancock Co.           12-02.00      3.70m 
      12-02  ND  ND         
 32 Campbell, Siera           10 Pulaski Co.           11-10.75      3.62m 
      11-10.75  FOUL  ND         
 33 Harbin, Mckinzie          10 Central               11-09.75      3.60m 
      FOUL  11-09.75  ND         
 34 Thomas, Rachael            9 South Warren          11-09.25      3.58m 
      11-09.25  ND  ND         
 35 Valdes, Kaitlyn            9 North Oldham          11-08.75      3.57m 
      11-08.75  ND  ND         
 36 Stayanova, Petya          12 Lvl. Ballard          11-08.00      3.55m 
      11-08  ND  ND         
 37 Rock, Abbie               10 Owen.Cath             11-06.75      3.52m 
      11-06.75  ND  ND         
 38 Upton, Raven               9 Woodford Co.          11-05.75      3.49m 
      11-05.75  PASS  PASS         
 39 Smith, Tamia              12 Central               11-04.25      3.46m 
      11-04.25  PASS  FOUL         
 40 Cornes, Kaitlyn           10 Fort Knox             11-02.00      3.40m 
      FOUL  11-02  ND         
 41 Jones, Kai                10 Waggener              10-01.00      3.07m 
      10-01  ND  ND         
 42 Strange, Kirstyn           9 Bath Co.               8-09.75      2.68m 
      8-09.75  ND  ND         
 43 Bussell, Jaycie            8 Bath Co.               8-05.75      2.58m 
      8-05.75  FOUL  ND         
 44 Fitzgerald, Hosanna       12 John Hardin            8-05.25      2.57m 
      8-05.25  ND  ND         
 -- Dziabula, Makenzie         9 Green Co.                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kerr, Elise                9 Owen.Cath                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Richards, Cynthia         10 Simon Kenton              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 22-02.50  2015        Jaron Brooks, Henry Clay                 
FieldhouseHS: F 25-00.50  2008        Christian Taylor, Quicksilver-GA         
 2016 Winner: * 20-04.50  2016        Dametrius Boyd, Central                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stone, Kyrien             12 Shelby Co.            21-00.25*     6.40m 
      20-07  20-07.75  21-00.25           
  2 Boyd, Dametrius           12 Central               20-11.75*     6.39m 
      18-09.50  20-11.75  20-10.75         
  3 Woody, Chris              12 Lvl. Ballard          20-10.50*     6.36m 
      20-10.50  20-09.75  20-03         
  4 Allen, Taeshawn           11 McCracken Co          20-08.75*     6.31m 
      20-08.75  19-05.25  PASS         
  5 Santiago, Ahlec           12 Fort Knox             20-07.75*     6.29m 
      20-00.25  20-06.50  20-07.75         
  6 Botaka, Moses             10 Bryan Station         20-05.50*     6.23m 
      19-03.25  19-05.50  20-05.50         
  7 Keith, Tamron             12 Trinity -Lvl.         20-01.50      6.13m 
      20-01.50  FOUL  20-01.50         
  8 Kelly, Patrick            12 Tates Creek           20-01.00      6.12m 
      19-02.75  19-07.75  20-01         
  9 Shotwell, Peyton          10 Scott County          20-00.50      6.10m 
      19-05.50  19-03.25  20-00.50         
 10 Clyburn, Darian           11 Male                  19-11.50      6.08m 
      19-11.50  19-11.25  18-01.25         
 11 Montgomery, Deion         12 Male                  19-08.50      6.00m 
      19-08.50  19-05.50  18-10         
 12 Bouchard, Adam            12 Daviess Co.           19-08.50      6.00m 
      18-11.25  19-08.50  18-07.25         
 13 Moss, Clay                12 Scott County          19-06.00      5.94m 
      19-01.50  19-06  18-00.50         
 14 Lewis, Christian           9 Bryan Station         19-06.00      5.94m 
      19-06  18-11.50  PASS         
 15 Burgess, Jai              11 Woodford Co.          19-04.75      5.91m 
      18-11.75  19-04.75  18-09.75         
 16 Rivers, Christian         10 West Carter           19-04.50      5.90m 
      FOUL  19-00  19-04.50         
 17 Doss, Cameron             12 John Hardin           19-02.75      5.86m 
      18-02  19-02.75  PASS         
 18 Callison, Nate            12 Fort Knox             19-02.75      5.86m 
      19-02.75  ND  ND         
 19 Moss, McKenzie            11 McCracken Co          18-10.75      5.75m 
      18-10.75  18-02.75  16-09.25         
 20 Robinson, Dylon           12 Rockcastle Co.        18-10.75      5.75m 
      18-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Farris, Keon              11 duPont Manual         18-10.50      5.75m 
      18-10  18-09.75  18-10.50           
 22 Maksimenko, Roman         10 Tates Creek           18-10.50      5.75m 
      18-06.50  18-05.25  18-10.50           
 23 Ralston, Curtis           11 Fern Creek            18-09.25      5.72m 
      18-03.75  18-09.25  18-01.25         
 24 Jones, Kassaun            12 Lvl. Ballard          18-08.75      5.70m 
      18-00.75  18-04.75  18-08.75         
 25 Ribarich, Tj              12 Green Co.             18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-04  18-06  18-07         
 26 Upton, Jordan             11 Woodford Co.          18-06.50      5.65m 
      18-06.50  17-09.50  17-03.50         
 27 Siegrist, Nolan            9 Holy Cross-Lvl        18-06.00      5.63m 
      17-06.75  17-06.50  18-06         
 28 Bryant, Elliott            9 Tates Creek           18-03.00      5.56m 
      FOUL  18-03  17-10         
 29 Nelson, Nick              12 Mason County          18-00.75      5.50m 
      FOUL  18-00.75  17-03.25         
 30 Huckleberry, Patrick      11 duPont Manual         18-00.75      5.50m 
      15-11.25  18-00.75  16-06.50         
 31 Grants, Jared             12 Oldham Co.            18-00.25      5.49m 
      FOUL  18-00.25  FOUL         
 32 Burnett, Jahari           12 John Hardin           17-11.75      5.48m 
      17-11.25  17-08.50  17-11.75         
 33 Amour, Tariq              12 Bardstown             17-11.75      5.48m 
      17-11.75  17-01  17-11         
 34 Shelton, Evan              9 Owen.Cath             17-11.00      5.46m 
      FOUL  17-11  17-10.50         
 35 Thomas, Dekaleb           12 Trinity -Lvl.         17-07.50      5.37m 
      17-07.50  17-07.50  16-08.50         
 36 Kimble, Marlon            11 Waggener              17-07.00      5.35m 
      16-11.50  ND  17-07         
 37 Stigall, Lucas            11 Pulaski Co.           17-05.75      5.32m 
      FOUL  17-05.75  ND         
 38 Lacey, Jaron              11 Fern Creek            17-05.25      5.31m 
      16-09  17-05.25  17-00.25         
 39 Nalley, Michael           10 Woodford Co.          17-05.00      5.30m 
      17-00.75  17-00.25  17-05         
 40 Ayeni, Olawande           12 South Warren          17-04.75      5.30m 
      16-10.75  ND  17-04.75         
 41 Ford, Davonte             10 Green Co.             17-02.25      5.23m 
      16-09.75  17-01.25  17-02.25         
 42 Byrd, Greg                11 South Warren          17-01.00      5.20m 
      16-11.50  17-01  17-00.75         
 43 Staples, Jackson           9 Owen.Cath             17-00.75      5.20m 
      16-09.75  17-00.75  16-10         
 44 Tigue, Bryant             11 Owen.Cath             16-08.00      5.08m 
      FOUL  16-08  16-07           
 45 Bumphus, James            12 Central               16-08.00      5.08m 
      16-02  16-08  ND         
 46 Bowman, Peyton            10 Rockcastle Co.        16-07.25      5.06m 
      16-07.25  PASS  PASS         
 47 Pierre, Cadell             9 Waggener              16-01.75      4.92m 
      16-01.75  ND  FOUL         
 47 Northington, Anthony      10 Central               16-01.75      4.92m 
      16-01.75  ND  ND         
 49 Diallo, Mamadou            9 Waggener              16-00.50      4.88m 
      16-00.50  FOUL  ND         
 49 Young, Jacob              11 Hancock Co.           16-00.50      4.88m 
      FOUL  16-00.50  ND         
 51 Casada, Ethan             10 Pulaski Co.           15-11.50      4.86m 
      15-11.50  FOUL  ND         
 52 Matthews, Donovan          9 Meade County          15-08.00      4.77m 
      15-08  ND  ND         
 53 Price, Jalen               9 Male                  15-07.75      4.76m 
      15-07.75  ND  ND         
 54 Williams, Jonathan        10 Lloyd Memorial        15-06.25      4.73m 
      15-06.25  ND  FOUL         
 55 Dornick, Dawson           10 Oldham Co.            15-03.50      4.66m 
      15-03.50  ND  ND         
 56 Easton, Layne             12 Bath Co.              14-09.75      4.51m 
      FOUL  14-09.75  ND         
 57 Williams, Quinten          9 McCracken Co          14-09.50      4.50m 
      14-09.50  ND  FOUL         
 58 Ramsey, John              11 Lex.Cath              14-09.25      4.50m 
      14-09.25  ND  ND         
 59 Mayberry, Andre           12 Mason County          14-07.50      4.45m 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-07.50         
 60 Amato, Garrett            12 Lex.Cath              14-06.50      4.43m 
      14-06.50  ND  ND         
 61 Mckenzie, Anthony         11 Geo.Rogers Clark      14-06.25      4.42m 
      14-06.25  FOUL  ND         
 62 Watkins, Mason            11 Lloyd Memorial        14-03.25      4.34m 
      14-03.25  ND  FOUL         
 63 Mcmillen, Trevor           9 Oldham Co.            14-03.00      4.34m 
      14-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 64 Young, Keiandrae          10 Lloyd Memorial        14-00.50      4.27m 
      14-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 65 Cockrell, Drew            11 Daviess Co.           13-08.75      4.18m 
      13-08.75  ND  ND         
 66 Railey, Isaiah            10 Geo.Rogers Clark      13-07.00      4.14m 
      13-07  ND  ND         
 67 Shumard, Ross              9 Pulaski Co.           13-06.50      4.12m 
      13-06.50  PASS  PASS         
 68 Hartman, Walker           11 Simon Kenton          13-06.25      4.12m 
      13-06.25  ND  ND         
 69 Eliott, Robert            11 Lvl. Ballard          13-05.25      4.09m 
      13-05.25  ND  FOUL         
 70 Dziabula, Kanin           10 Green Co.             12-01.00      3.68m 
      12-01  ND  ND         
 71 Elliott, Josh             11 South Warren          11-11.75      3.65m 
      11-11.75  ND  ND         
 72 Overholser, James         10 Bath Co.              11-10.50      3.61m 
      11-10.50  ND  ND         
 72 Baize, Casey               9 Hancock Co.           11-10.50      3.61m 
      11-10.50  ND  ND         
 74 Berry, Mason              10 Geo.Rogers Clark       9-01.00      2.76m 
      FOUL  9-01  ND         
 -- Camron, Gage              12 Daviess Co.               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McClung, George           10 Bryan Station             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jerry, Trey               11 Cooper                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 38-09.75  2003        Courtney Wood, Owen. Apollo              
FieldhouseHS: F 47-09.50  2015        Kathleen Young, Unattached               
 2016 Winner: *   10.75m  2016        Paige Pettell, North Hardin              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lacy, Kirsten             12 Male                  34-07.00*    10.54m 
      34-07  33-07.25  31-07           
  2 Hogg, Faith               10 Owen.Cath             33-02.00*    10.10m 
      30-11.25  33-02  29-08.75         
  3 Saunders, Amareea         10 Tates Creek           32-07.50*     9.94m 
      31-11.50  32-07.50  32-03         
  4 Thompson, Alli            12 Owen.Cath             32-04.25*     9.86m 
      32-04.25  31-10.75  30-08.25         
  5 Jordan, Alyssa               Waggener              31-01.00*     9.47m 
      31-01  30-01.50  27-09.50         
  6 Champs, Tantalissia       10 Bryan Station         30-06.50*     9.30m 
      29-06  30-03.50  30-06.50         
  7 Wilson, Brittany          12 Lvl. Ballard          30-06.25*     9.30m 
      28-05  30-06.25  27-11         
  8 Jett, Amari               10 Central               29-08.25*     9.04m 
      27-11  29-08.25  29-00         
  9 Kendrick, Valerie          8 Rockcastle Co.        29-03.25*     8.92m 
      29-01.25  28-07.50  29-03.25         
 10 Scott, Hayle              12 John Hardin           28-08.75*     8.75m 
      28-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Thomas, Makenna           12 Paris                 28-07.00*     8.71m 
      28-07  27-06.75  FOUL         
 12 Newberry, Peyton          11 McCracken Co          28-06.25*     8.69m 
      FOUL  FOUL  28-06.25         
 13 Gilbert, Denae            10 Henderson Co.         28-05.00*     8.66m 
      28-05  26-09.25  28-01.75         
 14 Duncan, Lyric             10 Pulaski Co.           28-01.75*     8.57m 
      28-01.75  26-07  28-00         
 15 Minnicks, Abby            12 South Warren          28-01.00*     8.55m 
      28-01  28-01  27-07.50           
 16 Drury, Summer             12 Spencer Co.           28-00.25*     8.54m 
      27-02  27-00  28-00.25         
 17 Riley, Zakala             12 Central               27-11.00*     8.50m 
      25-09.50  27-11  26-03.50         
 18 Burton, Jessalyn           8 Rockcastle Co.        27-07.50*     8.42m 
      27-07.50  FOUL  27-02.50         
 19 Hurt, Sophie               9 Oldham Co.            27-04.50*     8.34m 
      25-00.75  26-07  27-04.50         
 20 Marksberry, Shy            9 Lloyd Memorial        27-02.75*     8.29m 
      26-10  27-02.75  FOUL         
 21 Roper, Savanna            11 Lvl. Ballard          26-07.75*     8.12m 
      23-11.50  25-09.50  26-07.75         
 22 Davidson, Tori            10 Lvl. Ballard          25-09.50*     7.86m 
      24-09.25  25-09.50  FOUL         
 23 Wasson, Fiona             12 North Oldham          25-04.50*     7.73m 
      25-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Skubik-Peplaski, Claire   10 Bryan Station         25-04.00*     7.72m 
      24-10.50  25-04  FOUL         
 25 English, Madelyne         10 Bath Co.              25-02.50*     7.68m 
      25-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Allen, BayLee              7 Green Co.             23-11.00*     7.28m 
      23-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Thomas, Kendra            11 Tates Creek           23-10.00*     7.26m 
      23-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Powell, Kam               11 Simon Kenton          23-08.00*     7.21m 
      23-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Kirkpatrick, Kaytlin      11 Hancock Co.           23-06.25*     7.16m 
      23-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Woodward, Katherine       12 Hancock Co.           23-03.25*     7.09m 
      23-03.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Purvis, Kaylee            10 Bath Co.              22-11.25*     6.99m 
      22-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Berryhill, Savannah       10 Lex.Christian         22-07.00*     6.88m 
      22-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Sidebottom, Autumn         7 Green Co.             22-01.50*     6.74m 
      22-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Gonsalves, Makenna        10 Meade County          22-00.75*     6.72m 
      22-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Panetta, Savannah          9 Dayton                21-02.75*     6.47m 
      21-02.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Estrada-Roldan, Alana     11 Fort Knox             20-10.75*     6.36m 
      20-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Posey, Haliegh            12 Mason County          20-10.00*     6.35m 
      20-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Woodward, Ellie            9 Lex.Christian         20-08.00*     6.29m 
      20-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Clark, Gabriella          10 Owen.Cath             20-03.50*     6.18m 
      20-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Petri, Alayna              9 Daviess Co.           20-01.75*     6.14m 
      20-01.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Howard, Kiki              10 Bath Co.              19-11.50*     6.08m 
      19-11.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 White, Moriah              9 Central               19-07.00*     5.96m 
      19-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Issa, Sariya               9 Waggener              19-00.00*     5.79m 
      FOUL  19-00  FOUL         
 44 May, Natalie              12 Geo.Rogers Clark      18-07.75*     5.68m 
      18-07.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Taylor, Faith             10 Green Co.             18-05.25*     5.61m 
      18-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Campbell, Emma             9 Oldham Co.            17-05.50*     5.32m 
      17-05.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Rockwell, Kendra          11 Oldham Co.            17-04.75*     5.30m 
      17-04.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Douglas, Hope              9 South Warren          16-03.00*     4.95m 
      16-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Amaya, Delano             11 Fort Knox             15-10.75*     4.84m 
      15-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Jimenez-Adane, Dani       10 Daviess Co.           14-05.25*     4.40m 
      14-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 51 Finn, Ashley                 Waggener              13-00.75*     3.98m 
      13-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hollon, McKailey          10 Bryan Station             FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Wildcat Meet: W 57-04.75  2003        Andy Fryman, Unattached                  
FieldhouseHS: F 60-10.50  2008        Tyler Hiatt, Noblesville-IN              
 2016 Winner: *   14.99m  2016        Jay Stanley, Mason Co.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hudson, Bryan             10 Scott County          57-03.75*    17.46m 
      53-01.75  54-10  57-03.75           
  2 Taylor, Obie              11 Tates Creek           48-07.25*    14.81m 
      FOUL  48-00  48-07.25         
  3 Kindt, Dalton             11 Mason County          46-04.25*    14.12m 
      42-10.25  46-04.25  45-09.75         
  4 Costin, Caleb             12 Trinity -Lvl.         44-00.50*    13.42m 
      43-03.25  FOUL  44-00.50         
  5 Rates, Dominic            12 Hancock Co.           43-02.25*    13.16m 
      42-11.50  41-06  43-02.25         
  6 Ferris, Zach              11 Pulaski Co.           41-06.50*    12.66m 
      35-08.75  37-09.50  41-06.50         
  7 Byrd, D'Mari              11 Tates Creek           41-01.50*    12.53m 
      41-01.50  41-01.50  FOUL         
  8 Carwille, Shae            11 Daviess Co.           41-00.25*    12.50m 
      41-00.25  40-02  39-06.50         
  9 Ray, Nathan               10 Green Co.             40-06.75*    12.36m 
      FOUL  39-09.25  40-06.75         
 10 Vacik, Mike               12 Mason County          39-08.75*    12.10m 
      39-01.75  39-08.75  39-01         
 11 Walters, Malleeq          11 Fort Knox             39-08.50*    12.10m 
      39-07.75  FOUL  39-08.50         
 12 Back, Bryan                9 duPont Manual         38-11.75*    11.88m 
      37-06  37-02.25  38-11.75         
 13 Jones, Kendale            12 Bryan Station         38-05.50*    11.72m 
      35-01.75  38-00.75  38-05.50         
 14 Rates, Michael            12 Hancock Co.           38-05.00*    11.70m 
      38-05  37-08.75  38-02         
 15 Stefanopoulos, Jonathan    9 Daviess Co.           37-10.75*    11.55m 
      37-08.50  37-00.25  37-10.75         
 16 Scott, TreJwan            10 Bryan Station         37-10.50*    11.54m 
      37-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Parker, Andrew            12 Male                  37-08.50*    11.49m 
      37-08.50  36-04  6-02.75         
 18 Convenuto, Mario          11 Holy Cross-Lvl        37-08.00*    11.48m 
      37-08  37-08  37-06.75         
 19 Dillard, Demetrius        11 Holy Cross-Lvl        37-06.00*    11.43m 
      34-06.75  37-06  37-05.25         
 20 Kennedy, Chevin           12 duPont Manual         37-01.25*    11.30m 
      32-07  FOUL  37-01.25         
 21 Gray, Gage                11 Hancock Co.           36-09.75*    11.22m 
      35-08  FOUL  36-09.75         
 22 Mayo, Will                12 Lex.Christian         36-09.00*    11.20m 
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Richards, Elliott         11 Oldham Co.            36-08.50*    11.18m 
      36-08.50  35-10.75  35-05.25         
 24 Sams, David               10 Lafayette             36-08.25*    11.18m 
      36-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Robey, Evan               11 Bardstown             36-07.75*    11.16m 
      36-07.75  36-07.50  36-02.25         
 26 Heredia, Armani           11 Apollo                36-07.75*    11.16m 
      36-07.75  FOUL  35-04.50         
 27 Russell, Cade             10 Henderson Co.         36-05.00*    11.09m 
      31-10.75  36-03.50  36-05         
 28 Smith, Mark               12 Bryan Station         36-00.25*    10.97m 
      36-00.25  35-11.50  35-01         
 29 Phillips, Zack            12 Mercer Co.            35-11.50*    10.96m 
      35-09.50  FOUL  35-11.50         
 30 Obeng, Jeshurun           12 Bardstown             35-10.00*    10.92m 
      FOUL  35-10  35-01         
 31 Richard, Darnell          12 Woodford Co.          35-05.75*    10.81m 
      33-05.25  FOUL  35-05.75           
 32 Reese, Jay                10 Lafayette             35-02.50*    10.73m 
      31-08  35-02.50  FOUL         
 33 Sheppard, Addison         12 McCracken Co          35-02.00*    10.71m 
      35-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Reis, Jack                10 Bish.Brossart         35-00.25*    10.67m 
      35-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Carpenter, Isaiah         12 Geo.Rogers Clark      34-11.75*    10.66m 
      34-11.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Holt, Ethan               11 Pulaski Co.           34-09.75*    10.61m 
      34-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Esenbock, Will            11 Lex.Cath              34-04.00*    10.46m 
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Wheatley, Jamie           12 Holy Cross-Lvl        34-01.50*    10.40m 
      34-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 39 Nanney, Ben               12 Daviess Co.           34-00.00*    10.36m 
      34-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Wood, Andrew              12 Simon Kenton          33-10.00*    10.31m 
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 41 Kehoe, Jacob               9 Oldham Co.            33-08.00*    10.26m 
      33-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Whitley, Austin           12 Lafayette             33-07.25*    10.24m 
      33-07.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Bruner, Jared             11 Bardstown             33-06.75*    10.22m 
      33-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Perkins, Keaton            9 Green Co.             33-06.00*    10.21m 
      33-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Hall, Jayden              10 Owen.Cath             33-05.25*    10.19m 
      33-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Turner, Dalton            12 Madisn Southern       33-05.25*    10.19m 
      33-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Mcintosh, Peyton          11 Whitley Co.           33-00.50*    10.07m 
      33-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Lawson, Tyler             11 Whitley Co.           32-03.00*     9.82m 
      32-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Cooper, Isaac             11 Whitley Co.           32-02.00*     9.80m 
      32-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Jones, Brandon            10 Waggener              32-00.00*     9.75m 
      32-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 Quigley, Michael          11 Eastern               31-10.25*     9.70m 
      31-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Gipson, Zake              12 South Warren          31-05.25*     9.58m 
      31-05.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Staples, Sam              12 Owen.Cath             31-04.00*     9.55m 
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 54 Robinson, Kristopher      12 Meade County          30-09.00*     9.37m 
      30-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 55 Galloway, Brice           10 Henderson Co.         30-07.00*     9.32m 
      30-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 56 Buford, Juvon             10 Central               30-05.00*     9.27m 
      30-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 57 Hagan, Cameron            12 Henderson Co.         29-10.75*     9.11m 
      29-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 58 Jonson, Nick              12 Cooper                29-05.25*     8.97m 
      29-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 59 Sanchez, D'Andre          12 Woodford Co.          28-09.75*     8.78m 
      28-09.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 60 Richie, Andrew            11 Woodford Co.          28-03.00*     8.61m 
      28-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 61 Bunting, Ben               9 Oldham Co.            27-10.25*     8.48m 
      27-10.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 62 Parr, Chris                9 Eastern               27-07.25*     8.41m 
      27-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 63 Penick, Dalton            11 Meade County          27-00.00*     8.22m 
      27-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 64 Martin, Malik             12 Waggener              26-08.25*     8.13m 
      26-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 65 Berry, Joshua              9 Central               25-08.75*     7.84m 
      25-08.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 66 Redmon, Jarred            12 Geo.Rogers Clark      25-05.50*     7.75m 
      25-05.50  PASS  PASS           
 67 Diaz, William             10 Geo.Rogers Clark      25-00.00*     7.62m 
      25-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Toweh, Bill               12 Waggener              24-01.50*     7.35m 
      24-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 68 Dennis, Brady             11 Bish.Brossart         24-01.50*     7.35m 
      24-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 70 Alexander, Nate           11 Eastern               23-06.00*     7.16m 
      23-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 71 Higgins, Brett             9 Meade County          23-01.25*     7.04m 
      23-01.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 72 Shreves, Brady             9 McCracken Co          20-01.50*     6.13m 
      20-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 73 Eastham, Jordan            9 Green Co.             18-10.75*     5.75m 
      18-10.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Smith, Elijan             10 Central                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL