Christian Academy-Louisville Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.76 | Madalyn O'Dea | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:30.34 | Madalyn O'Dea | 19th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results | |
6:53.99 | SB | Rebecca Day | 38th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results |
7:21.85 | SB | Lauren Robinson | 42nd | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:01.63 | SB | Clara Lynch | 5th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:04.22 | Relay Team | 28th | Finals H4 | HS Elite Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.93 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.73 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:10.04 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:17.76 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
13:11.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Joslyn Porter | 16th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Joslyn Porter | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-1.5 | Sarah Chastain | 4th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.11 | Milton Wright | 8th | Finals H3 | HS Elite Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.75 | Milton Wright | 6th | Finals H3 | HS Elite Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:38.79 | SB | Steven Ott | 26th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results |
5:17.84 | SB | Samuel Hazelip | 72nd | Finals H4 | HS Elite Results |
5:17.95 | SB | Jack-Harold Enyeart | 73rd | Finals H4 | HS Elite Results |
5:20.74 | SB | Josh Starmer | 76th | Finals H4 | HS Elite Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:59.05 | SB | Steven Ott | 60th | Finals H3 | HS Elite Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
6:46.47 | SB | Steven Ott | 7th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.04 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:47.77 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.58 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | HS Elite Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Milton Wright | 8th | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-4.5 | SB | Milton Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | HS Elite Results |