Cooper Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.34 | h SB | Teagan Adams | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
16.54 | h | Elizabeth Bishop | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
17.94 | h SB | Cassidy Pressman | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.84 | h | Zoe Walton | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
30.34 | h SB | Isabel Campbell | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
32.54 | h SB | Teagan Adams | 10th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
34.14 | h SB | Genna Smith | 17th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
34.54 | h SB | Alyssa Miley | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
34.84 | h SB | Hannah Linesch | 21st | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.74 | h | Anjali Mcgrath | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.54 | h SB | Zoe Walton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:19.24 | h | Genna Smith | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
1:25.74 | h SB | Maud Sonzogni | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.90 | SB | Adara Kazior | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:17.50 | SB | Gabby Prather | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.10 | Sylvia Baker | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:40.00 | Megan Mogus | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.34 | h | Madison Lillard | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.34 | h | Megan Mogus | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.24 | h | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.30 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Erin Lindhurst | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-2 | Kaylee Harris | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-10 | Shannon McGuire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
73-3 | Allison Villari | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
67-0 | Allison Hyder | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
65-3 | SB | Kendra Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
63-3 | SB | Ashleigh Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
36-6 | Michaela Vaughn | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-8.25 | Kendra Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
25-6.5 | SB | Allison Hyder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-1.5 | Allison Villari | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
22-5.5 | Shannon McGuire | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-11.5 | SB | Ashleigh Jackson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18-8 | Michaela Vaughn | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-5.5 | Sierra Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h | Josiah Lawson | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
13.04 | h | Christopher Collins | 27th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.74 | h SB | Josiah Lawson | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
26.04 | h SB | Christopher Collins | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
26.24 | h | Brennan Hook | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | h SB | Jacob Sebree | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
58.54 | h | Jacob Weis | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
58.74 | h SB | Brennan Hook | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.80 | SB | Jacob Stewart | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:22.50 | SB | Aiden Keller | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:23.00 | SB | Ian Obertin | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:15.80 | Orion Miller | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:26.60 | SB | Aaron Ruth | 8th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:29.40 | SB | Andrew Cotton | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:32.50 | SB | Andrew Dragan | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:41.20 | SB | Andrew Shields | 19th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
5:47.10 | Jon Cantrell | 21st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:49.70 | Levi Vaske | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:49.90 | Brandon Reis | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:50.90 | SB | Jd Moore | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6:08.40 | SB | Jake Howson | 31st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
6:09.60 | Tanner Bailey | 32nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
6:21.30 | Grant Stidham | 34th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:26.40 | Orion Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.34 | h SB | Ethan Bull | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.04 | h | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:33.50 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Ethan Bull | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-1.5 | Hayden Mclellan | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-1 | SB | Hayden Mclellan | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
92-5 | Nick Jonson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
91-9 | SB | Seth Keller | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
86-6 | SB | Nick Bachman | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
81-0 | SB | Michael Hutson | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
77-0 | SB | Luke Vaske | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
75-2 | John Schafer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
67-6 | SB | Hayden Mclellan | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
51-3 | SB | Jacob Stewart | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5 | Nick Bachman | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-7.5 | SB | Nick Jonson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
32-5.75 | Seth Keller | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-3 | John Schafer | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
29-5 | Michael Hutson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-11 | Luke Vaske | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22-7 | Hayden Mclellan | 35th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |