Event 7 Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Woods, Alex 5 Notre Dame 11:38.88 1
2 Campisano, Brooklyn 5 St. Edward 11:55.18 1
3 Schmitt, Julia 5 Goshen 12:09.97 1 1
4 Alexander, Joy 6 James Madison 12:14.67 1
5 Bramer, Reese 5 Goshen 12:27.13 1 2
6 Smith, Katie 5 Goshen 12:29.41 1 3
7 Scanlan, Betsy 6 Our Lady of Lourdes 12:39.90 1
8 Sandefur, Chloe 5 Burns 12:48.00 1 4
9 Endress, Emma 6 Johnson Traditional 12:50.35 1
10 Dotson, Lexi 5 Rockcastle County 12:50.93 1
11 Ortega, Logan 6 Eastside Middle 12:52.13 2
12 Stoutt, Savannah 6 Holy Spirit 12:58.32 2
13 Klocke, Amy 6 St. Joseph,CS 12:58.37 2
14 Plumb, Ava 5 Scott County Middle 12:59.41 2 5
15 Tan, Katie 6 Crosby 13:00.27 2 6
16 Decker, Paige 6 Mason County 13:01.22 2 7
17 McMain, Reganne 6 Camp Ernst 13:01.44 2 8
18 Dawson, Caroline 5 Goshen 13:02.20 2 9
19 Hoffmeister, Lilli 5 Camp Ernst 13:08.79 2 10
20 Vaughn, Abby 6 Casey County 13:10.22 2
21 Freeland, Sammy 6 Oldham County 13:10.33 3 11
22 May, Julia 5 Goshen 13:10.34 3 12
23 Spaw, Lucy 4 Burns 13:10.47 3 13
24 Goodman, Riley 6 Russell Middle 13:11.42 3 14
25 French, Mary Katherine 6 Highland 13:11.82 3
26 Scott, Lauren 5 Goshen 13:12.52 3 15
27 Makk, Sophia 5 Harmony 13:13.40 3 16
28 Miller, Clarissa 6 Turkey Foot 13:13.69 3 17
29 Zamborini, Gianna 6 Crosby 13:14.20 3 18
30 Thompson, Riley 6 Highlands Latin 13:14.22 3
31 Cundiff, Alexandra 6 Pulaski County 13:15.44 4 19
32 Lavinder, Elizabeth 5 Mason County 13:16.71 4 20
33 Bobjack, Anlen 5 Rowan County 13:17.59 4 21
34 Monohan, Amelia 6 Lexington School 13:18.66 4 22
35 Robison, Cami 6 Oldham County 13:19.54 4 23
36 Conklin, Kate 5 Lexington School 13:23.24 4 24
37 Fortwengler, Karissa 5 Eisenhower 13:26.41 4 25
38 Cowan, Audrey 6 St. Joseph School 13:29.82 4 26
39 Roberts, Kara 5 Eisenhower 13:30.38 4 27
40 Strange, Loreli 5 Eisenhower 13:30.79 4 28
41 Howell, Taylor 6 Christian Academy 13:33.83 5
42 Scheller, Emma 6 E.J. Hayes 13:34.36 5 29
43 Quinn, Ava 5 Russell 13:35.71 5 30
44 McDaniels, Hannah 5 Sandy Hook 13:36.67 5
45 Holthouser, Emerson 5 Hite 13:37.41 5
46 Baker, Holland 6 Meyzeek 13:38.79 5
47 Hawkins, Raelee 6 Mt. Washington 13:39.39 5
48 Besant, Ella 2 Rowan County 13:39.66 5 31
49 Quinn, Bella 5 Russell 13:40.54 5 32
50 Howerton, Adeline 5 Trimble County 13:41.20 5 33
51 Lewis, Janesey 5 Morgan County 13:47.58 6
52 Mccain, Moriah 6 Williamstown 13:51.30 6 34
53 Anderson, Eden 5 Athens-Chilesburg 13:54.34 6 35
54 Murphy, Caroline 6 Glasgow 13:55.15 6 36
55 Levi, Eleanor 6 Danville 13:55.25 6
56 Wendling, Daisy 5 Harmony 13:55.71 6 37
57 Korzeniowski, Kasia 5 Centerfield 13:55.72 6 38
58 Lane, Amaya 6 Crosby 13:56.39 6 39
59 Bertram, Maggie 3 Pulaski County 13:59.43 6 40
60 Jewell, Maggie 6 Crosby 14:01.09 6 41
61 Downey, Ava 5 Eisenhower 14:03.24 7 42
62 Tunstull, Asia 5 Eisenhower 14:05.71 7 43
63 Kunkel, Kinley 6 Trimble County 14:05.93 7 44
64 Hemsath, Bianca 6 Blessed Sacrament 14:06.31 7
65 Brown, Luka 6 Scott County Middle 14:07.51 7 45
66 Zaranko, Abigail 6 Oldham County 14:08.35 7 46
67 Cornell, Mackenzie 5 Old Mill 14:10.20 7
68 Fitzpatrick, Courtney 5 Russell 14:13.46 7 47
69 Bullen, Destiny 5 Rockcastle County 14:14.89 7
70 Elmore, Isabelle 6 Oldham County 14:15.76 7 48
71 Johnson, Evelyn 6 Georgetown 14:15.79 8
72 Mullins, Seanna 6 Pulaski County 14:15.88 8 49
73 Neal, Megan 5 Camp Ernst 14:17.68 8 50
74 Brown, Allison 5 Russell 14:18.05 8 51
75 Nay, Kaylee 5 Centerfield 14:20.03 8 52
76 Darnell, Clayra 6 Danville 14:22.21 8
77 Ly, Mariah 5 Dunn 14:23.13 8 53
78 Schaeffer, Zoe 6 Lexington School 14:23.16 8 54
79 Simpson, Bethany 5 Bourbon County 14:23.64 8
80 Robinson, Anna 5 Daviess County 14:24.10 8
81 Casey, Cameron 6 Crosby 14:24.19 9 55
82 Mills, Eliza 6 North Laurel 14:25.20 9
83 Swimm, Kaylee 5 Russell 14:25.92 9 56
84 Cantrell, Anna 5 Morgan County 14:26.45 9
85 Schoenegge, Haley 6 y Country Day 14:26.50 9
86 Hollon, Emily 5 y Country Day 14:26.53 9
87 Cunningham, Gwyne 6 Meyzeek 14:27.37 9
88 Case, Alexis 6 Burns 14:27.42 9 57
89 Lofwall, Justine 6 Lexington School 14:30.56 9 58
90 Graham, Lexi 5 Dunn 14:31.68 9 59
91 Brown, Shelby 5 Glasgow 14:31.96 10 60
92 Russell, Isabelle 5 Camp Ernst 14:32.08 10 61
93 McFall, Hollis 5 Russell 14:32.11 10 62
94 Holland, Sara 6 Rowan County 14:34.21 10 63
95 Gentile, Ava 5 Heritage Christian 14:35.36 10
96 Evans, Wynn 5 y Country Day 14:35.61 10
97 Bottom, Sami 6 Danville 14:35.81 10
98 Shores, Ruby 6 Whitefield 14:36.03 10
99 Moore, Kendall 5 Harmony 14:37.76 10 64
100 Guy, Kendall 5 Field Elementary 14:39.51 10 65
101 Sexton, Madison 6 Pulaski County 14:40.10 11 66
102 Miller, Kaylyn 5 Camp Ernst 14:40.22 11 67
103 Reis, Natalie 6 St.Peter&Paul-Ca 14:40.24 11
104 Mundell, Josie 6 Noe 14:40.56 11 68
105 Sirchio, Sophie 5 Collegiate 14:40.86 11
106 Meadows, Amelia 5 Glasgow 14:41.06 11 69
107 Liter, Olivia 5 Trimble County 14:42.01 11 70
108 Caudill, Cadence 5 Hawthorne 14:42.49 11 71
109 Bylund, Bittany 6 E.J. Hayes 14:42.95 11 72
110 Lykins, Abigail 05 Anderson County 14:46.35 11
111 Hardy, Sarah Kate 5 Goshen 14:47.88 12 73
112 McKnight, Carolin 6 Noe 14:47.93 12 74
113 Amos, Caroline 6 Beechwood 14:49.42 12 75
114 Matthews, Bethany 6 Holy Spirit 14:52.69 12
115 Robbins, Claire 5 Lexington School 14:53.23 12 76
116 Powell, Isabelle 6 Elkhorn 14:54.13 12
117 Bauer, Rosie 6 Beechwood 14:54.21 12 77
118 Gonzalez, Jazmine 5 Hawthorne 14:54.22 12 78
119 Nussbaum, Addi 5 Stopher 14:54.90 12 79
120 Peese, Erin 6 Fleming County 14:54.93 12
121 Flynn, Rylie 5 Summit View 14:55.90 13 80
122 Hardeman-Erbar, Emily 6 Sayre 14:57.14 13
123 Adams, Ella 6 Heritage Christian 14:59.19 13
124 Atkins, Josie 6 Russell Middle 14:59.42 13 81
125 Myers, Natalie 5 Field Elementary 14:59.97 13 82
126 Erney, Scarlett 6 Turkey Foot 15:00.96 13 83
127 Zoelner, Sarah 6 St. Joseph School 15:01.47 13 84
128 Sanders, Hannah 5 Russell 15:02.28 13 85
129 McCarty, Bea 6 Noe 15:02.49 13 86
130 Herrera-Shiffler, Sylvan 5 Hawthorne 15:03.29 13 87
131 Richardson, Teleyah 6 East Jessamine 15:04.68 14 88
132 Jones, Dari 6 Westport 15:05.31 14
133 McSorley, Stevie 6 Russell Middle 15:05.90 14 89
134 Withrow, Ella Brooke 5 Harmony 15:06.59 14 90
135 Ricketts, LilyKate 6 E.J. Hayes 15:07.29 14 91
136 Allen, Abby 5 Morgan County 15:07.35 14
137 Duvall, Madeline 6 Russell Middle 15:09.97 14 92
138 Carpenter, Morgan 6 Mason County 15:10.30 14 93
139 Howard, Lauren 6 Daviess County 15:10.50 14
140 Mindel, Peyton 6 Noe 15:10.58 14 94
141 Strother-Rodriguez, Leil 5 Field Elementary 15:10.78 15 95
142 Hammond, Ellie 5 Norton 15:11.58 15 96
143 Plummer, Grace 5 Athens-Chilesburg 15:12.75 15 97
144 Byers, Ella 6 Heath 15:14.39 15
145 Hale, Khloe 5 Glasgow 15:15.00 15 98
146 LaPlante, Hannah 4 Burns 15:15.62 15 99
147 Henderson, Layla 6 Mason County 15:15.80 15 100
148 Hegge, Savannah 6 Summit View 15:16.08 15 101
149 Mohlenkamp, Alice 6 Holy Spirit 15:16.76 15
150 Smith, Allison 5 Medora 15:17.36 15
151 Mayfield, Halle Jo 6 Pulaski County 15:17.60 16 102
152 Schaefer, Audessa 5 Stopher 15:18.33 16 103
153 Henderson, Maggie 6 Mason County 15:19.36 16 104
154 Smith, Koryn 5 Norton 15:19.81 16 105
155 Jacobson, Bayla 6 Noe 15:21.58 16 106
156 Barnes, Bryanna 5 Centerfield 15:22.32 16 107
157 Drake, Daria 5 Hawthorne 15:22.69 16 108
158 Koch, Taylor 5 Cane Ridge 15:24.17 16
159 Oconnor, Caden 5 Williamstown 15:26.94 16 109
160 Reis, Alex 2 Cooper 15:29.01 16
161 Green, Emily 6 Rowan County 15:29.65 17 110
162 French, Payton 3 Burns 15:30.31 17 111
163 Tan, Mila 5 Dunn 15:30.57 17 112
164 Buttery, Jennifer 5 Mason County 15:30.91 17 113
165 Meadows, Addyson 5 Greenup County 15:33.19 17
166 Donahue, Lauren 6 Fleming County 15:33.56 17
167 Buddenberg, Lydia 6 North Laurel 15:34.60 17
168 Abner, Mary Daniel 6 Scott County Middle 15:36.51 17 114
169 Johnson, Hannah 6 Scott County Middle 15:36.71 17 115
170 Blankenberger, Eva 6 Saints Peter 15:37.12 17
171 Luna, Andrea 6 Crosby 15:37.14 18 116
172 Mccoy, Jasmine 5 Trimble County 15:40.36 18 117
173 Stevens, Ashleigh 6 Saints Peter 15:41.21 18
174 Martin, Katelyn 5 Camp Ernst 15:41.35 18 118
175 Sims, Chloe 6 Burns 15:42.22 18 119
176 Holbrook, Madison 6 Russell Middle 15:42.23 18 120
177 Hester, Torie 6 Russell Middle 15:42.99 18 121
178 Wininger, Claire 5 St. Joseph School 15:43.14 18 122
179 Price, Jordyn 5 Highlands Latin 15:43.26 18
180 Wiedemer, Kirsten 5 St. Joseph School 15:44.75 18 123
181 Phillips, Ava 5 St. Romuald 15:45.41 19
182 Reis, Cate 5 St.Peter&Paul-Ca 15:46.72 19
183 Grumley, Avery 5 Dunn 15:47.43 19 124
184 Knight, Ashley 6 Noe 15:47.52 19 125
185 Jaggers, Addison 5 Hawthorne 15:49.14 19 126
186 Pellowe, Lerran 4 Stopher 15:50.55 19 127
187 Maher, Hadley 6 Mason County 15:50.57 19 128
188 Ortiz, Michelle 6 Lexington School 15:51.77 19 129
189 Duck, Bailee 4 Stopher 15:51.95 19 130
190 Holton, Mae 6 Oldham County 15:54.54 19 131
191 Gilvin, Annabelle 5 Our Lady of Lourdes 15:54.61 20
192 Hopkins, Aubrey 6 Turkey Foot 15:56.25 20 132
193 Miller, Maddox 6 Holy Trinity 15:57.78 20
194 Shuler, Kate 5 Norton 15:58.66 20 133
195 Wiklerson, Margar 5 Frankfort 15:59.46 20 134
196 Haller, Madeline 4 Stopher 15:59.64 20 135
197 Norman, Katie 5 Frankfort 15:59.66 20 136
198 Adkins, Katie 6 Sandy Hook 15:59.68 20
199 Sexton, Allie 6 Pulaski County 16:00.41 20 137
200 Buckingham, Riley 6 Crosby 16:01.42 20 138
201 Vogelphol, Kylie 6 Turkey Foot 16:02.10 21 139
202 Gladys, Eve 5 Norton 16:03.37 21 140
203 Taylor, Anderson 6 Burgin 16:04.70 21
204 Ford, Tatum 6 E.J. Hayes 16:05.59 21 141
205 Hatfield, Taylor Bourbon County 16:05.72 21
206 Wiemers, Ashley 5 Cane Ridge 16:07.19 21
207 Schutz, Amy 5 Prov. Christian 16:07.28 21
208 Vogelpohl, Jenna 6 Summit View 16:07.84 21 142
209 Caldwell, Cheyenne 6 Danville 16:08.77 21
210 Pellowe, Avery 5 Stopher 16:09.15 21 143
211 Castor, Allie 5 Harmony 16:11.80 22 144
212 Orellana, Sandy 5 St. Joseph School 16:12.64 22 145
213 Alvey, Davan 5 St. Mary Aca 16:13.53 22
214 Farmer, Anna 6 Pulaski County 16:15.36 22 146
215 Emrich, Meghan 5 St. Edward 16:16.23 22
216 Lee, Sophia 6 Sayre 16:18.56 22
217 Schmidt, Calli 5 Glasgow 16:19.01 22 147
218 McCoy, Elizabeth 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:19.54 22
219 Maudlin, Carmen 5 Bloom 16:20.38 22
220 Forseth, Eva 5 Centerfield 16:20.48 22 148
221 Brooks, Josie 5 Dunn 16:20.80 23 149
222 Sheffel, Gwen 5 St. Mary (Alex) 16:21.35 23
223 Wilson, Aiyanna 5 Campbell Middle 16:23.28 23 150
224 Ortega, Yesenia 5 Lowe 16:23.40 23
225 Wood, Lauren 6 Noe 16:24.83 23 151
226 Ritchay, Virginia 5 Field Elementary 16:25.25 23 152
227 Wieczorek, Cora 5 Trimble County 16:26.13 23 153
228 Deluna, Francheska 6 Summit View 16:26.23 23 154
229 Marksbury, Shelby 6 Williamstown 16:26.57 23 155
230 Duty, Grace 6 Southgate 16:27.49 23
231 Carothers, Charity 5 Bernheim 16:28.35 24
232 Weiher, Madison 6 Russell Middle 16:30.69 24 156
233 Bryant, Lillybeth 3 St. Joseph School 16:32.49 24 157
234 Boyd, Kathleen 5 Athens-Chilesburg 16:34.46 24 158
235 Boshears, Ellie 5 Bourbon County 16:35.07 24
236 Price, Sophie 5 Rowan County 16:35.08 24 159
237 Mckenzie, Haley 5 Rowan County 16:35.30 24 160
238 Roney, Audrey 5 Elkhorn 16:36.17 24
239 Parritt, Olivia 5 Elkhorn 16:37.43 24
240 Denton, Ella 5 Frankfort 16:38.07 24 161
241 Casas, Karla 5 Bates 16:39.29 25 162
242 Haller, Alexis 6 Collegiate 16:40.26 25
243 Dillon, Maggie 5 Centerfield 16:40.41 25 163
244 Hardin, Laiken 5 Cane Ridge 16:40.84 25
245 Vanemon, Sarah 5 Lexington School 16:41.89 25 164
246 Neltner, Quinn 5 St. Mary (Alex) 16:42.48 25
247 Roeding-Macke, Devin 6 Beechwood 16:43.30 25 165
248 Jordan, Madison 6 Oldham County 16:44.54 25 166
249 Otte, Morgan 5 Campbell Middle 16:44.86 25 167
250 Linkous, Laura 6 Metcalfe County 16:46.58 25
251 Satterly, Brooke 6 Scott County Middle 16:47.38 26 168
252 Valentino, Eliana 6 Anchorage 16:47.69 26
253 Isenhart, Caecilia 5 Harmony 16:48.42 26 169
254 McAdams, Grace 5 Coleridge Taylor 16:48.75 26
255 Boley, Morgan 2 Campbell Middle 16:49.21 26 170
256 Venkataraman, Varsha 5 Stopher 16:51.10 26 171
257 Mardis, Kate 5 Norton 16:54.39 26 172
258 Cowan, Kate 3 St. Joseph School 16:56.90 26 173
259 Spalding, Lindsey 5 Holy Spirit 16:57.30 26
260 Wade, Amelia 5 Eisenhower 17:00.19 26 174
261 Schultz, Eleanor 6 Williamstown 17:01.69 27 175
262 Winstead, Sophie 5 Bloom 17:03.08 27
263 Billups, Gracie 5 Greenup County 17:03.40 27
264 Rosenburg-, Estel 6 Meyzeek 17:03.63 27
265 Blankenship, Abigail 3 Glasgow 17:08.04 27 176
266 Muhlenkamp, Micah 4 Glasgow 17:10.44 27 177
267 Normandin, Olivia 5 Anchorage 17:10.95 27
268 Masters, Aubrey 6 Bondurant 17:11.47 27
269 Robbins, Sallie 5 Rowan County 17:13.39 27 178
270 Ludwick, Bailey 5 Harmony 17:14.87 27 179
271 Jones, Clarissa 5 Bernheim 17:16.04 28
272 Flanders, Kailee 5 St. Edward 17:16.44 28
273 Rolfs, Emma 6 Scott County Middle 17:16.72 28 180
274 Decker, Alexis 6 Mason County 17:17.74 28
275 Metzler, Brynn 6 Southern Middle 17:19.66 28
276 Boyle, Madison 6 Summit View 17:22.61 28 181
277 Steinberg, Madelyn 5 y Country Day 17:22.86 28
278 Grannis, Ariel 5 Fleming County 17:23.21 28
279 Gaydos, Kaelin 5 Norton 17:23.75 28 182
280 Dale, Makiah 6 Westport 17:26.47 28
281 Puscus, Alana 5 Bourbon County 17:27.49 29
282 Burns, Emma 6 Turkey Foot 17:29.51 29 183
283 Nielander, Paige 5 Blessed Sacrament 17:30.53 29
284 Mccray, Kacey 5 Burgin 17:34.97 29
285 Makunovets, Olena 5 Bloom 17:37.63 29
286 Cassidy, Madison 6 East Jessamine 17:39.01 29 184
287 Roberts, Taylor 4 East Jessamine 17:43.61 29 185
288 Hanel, Marlowe 6 Highlands Latin 17:47.16 29
289 Vega, Liliana 5 Hawthorne 17:51.60 29 186
290 Klose, Megan 6 E.J. Hayes 17:53.07 29 187
291 Lepisto, Susie 6 Summit View 17:53.59 30 188
292 Lord, Hannah 5 Athens-Chilesburg 17:59.68 30 189
293 Brozak, Isabella 5 Centerfield 18:01.03 30 190
294 House, Ashlyn 6 Grant County 18:06.01 30
295 Breitigan, Zoe 5 Rosa Parks 18:06.67 30
296 Burch, Jordan 6 E.J. Hayes 18:13.63 30 191
297 Hall, Raini 6 Greenup County 18:15.72 30
298 Marksberry, Kristen 5 Dayton 18:17.85 30
299 Rollins, Georgia 5 Frankfort 18:18.59 30 192
300 Costales, Reese 6 East Jessamine 18:32.66 30 193
301 Sloan, Hadley 5 Mary Queen 18:37.90 31
302 Toohey, Kayla 5 Coleridge Taylor 18:38.10 31
303 Young, Sophie 5 Coleridge Taylor 18:44.72 31
304 Basham, Megan 5 Veteran's Park 19:06.74 31
305 Gardner, Lauren 6 Seton Catholic 19:07.00 31
306 Latimer, Malaya 5 Bates 19:14.87 31 194
307 Ehrman, Elle 6 Southgate 19:16.99 31
308 Rowland, Shelby 5 Lowe 19:17.85 31
309 Beeken, Rebekah 5 Seton Catholic 19:19.20 31
310 Shirrell, Ila 5 Centerfield 19:27.52 31 195
311 Powers, Kendal 6 Beechwood 19:32.93 32 196
312 Coffey, Kayleigh 5 Athens-Chilesburg 19:35.04 32 197
313 Finley, Summer 6 Frederick Fraize 19:35.13 32
314 Parsons, Natalie 5 Eisenhower 19:41.51 32 198
315 Martin, Aubrie 5 Beechwood 19:48.86 32 199
316 Nordstrom, Destiny 5 Lowe 19:49.14 32
317 Whitt, Kiley 5 Sandy Hook 19:50.02 32
318 Walters, Margi 6 Frankfort 19:51.49 32 200
319 Dungan, Sadie 4 Frankfort 19:52.53 32 201
320 Moseley, Elena 5 Rosa Parks 19:53.41 32
321 Wilkerson, Amelia 3 Frankfort 19:54.35 33 202
322 Burns, Maggie 5 Beechwood 20:05.04 33 203
323 Jann, Mary 6 Sayre 20:07.76 33
324 Police, Julianne 2 Veteran's Park 20:09.52 33
325 Florence, Hannah 5 Fleming County 20:10.84 33
326 Coleman, Sophie 5 Campbell Middle 20:17.84 33 204
327 Bryant, Lailah 5 Elkhorn 20:18.52 33
328 Ratliff, Kayla 5 Campbell Middle 20:18.61 33 205
329 Norman, Cheyenne 6 East Jessamine 20:20.00 33 206
330 Ernst, Sophia 5 Blessed Sacrament 20:23.90 33
331 Adams, Caroline 5 Bates 20:32.44 34 207
332 Liles, Lily 5 Coleridge Taylor 21:28.20 34
333 Poland, Amanda 6 Westport 21:39.85 34
334 McIntosh, Kaylee 6 Williamstown 21:44.80 34 208
335 Miller, Autumn 6 East Jessamine 22:09.38 34 209
336 Butler, Veronica 4 Veteran's Park 22:12.82 34
337 Hagan, Isabel 5 Field Elementary 22:19.77 34 210
338 Blankenship, Maddie 5 St. John School 22:21.89 34
339 Jara, Erika 5 Lowe 22:37.15 34
340 Sharp, Carlyn 5 Veteran's Park 22:59.47 34
341 Anderson, Caitlin 6 East Jessamine 23:18.54 35 211
342 Ayers, Morgan 5 Bates 23:21.87 35 212
343 Washington, Mikaela 5 Bates 23:22.19 35 213
344 Magesh, Sanjana 5 Rosa Parks 23:57.30 35
345 Srinivasan, Madhu 6 Meyzeek 24:16.25 35
346 Appleman, Novalee 6 Southern Middle 24:33.85 35
347 Loyselle, Sofia 5 Mary Queen 24:57.15 35
348 De Los Santos, Daniela 5 Mary Queen 25:18.00 35
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Goshen 27 1 2 3 9 12 15 73
Total Time: 1:03:19.05
Average: 12:39.81
2 Crosby 159 6 18 39 41 55 116 138
Total Time: 1:08:36.14
Average: 13:43.23
3 Eisenhower 165 25 27 28 42 43 174 198
Total Time: 1:08:36.53
Average: 13:43.31
4 Camp Ernst 196 8 10 50 61 67 118
Total Time: 1:09:40.21
Average: 13:56.05
5 Russell 216 30 32 47 51 56 62 85
Total Time: 1:10:13.68
Average: 14:02.74
6 The Lexington School 234 22 24 54 58 76 129 164
Total Time: 1:10:28.85
Average: 14:05.77
7 Oldham County 259 11 23 46 48 131 166
Total Time: 1:10:48.52
Average: 14:09.71
8 Pulaski County 276 19 40 49 66 102 137 146
Total Time: 1:11:28.45
Average: 14:17.69
9 Burns 284 4 13 57 99 111 119
Total Time: 1:11:11.82
Average: 14:14.37
10 Mason County 324 7 20 93 100 104 113 128
Total Time: 1:12:03.39
Average: 14:24.68
11 Harmony 351 16 37 64 90 144 169 179
Total Time: 1:13:05.26
Average: 14:37.06
12 Rowan County 384 21 31 63 110 159 160 178
Total Time: 1:13:36.19
Average: 14:43.24
13 Russell Middle 396 14 81 89 92 120 121 156
Total Time: 1:14:08.94
Average: 14:49.79
14 Glasgow 410 36 60 69 98 147 176 177
Total Time: 1:14:42.18
Average: 14:56.44
15 Trimble County 417 33 44 70 117 153
Total Time: 1:14:35.63
Average: 14:55.13
16 Noe 428 68 74 86 94 106 125 151
Total Time: 1:15:03.14
Average: 15:00.63
17 Scott County Middle 447 5 45 114 115 168 180
Total Time: 1:15:07.52
Average: 15:01.51
18 Hawthorne 470 71 78 87 108 126 186
Total Time: 1:15:51.83
Average: 15:10.37
19 Dunn 497 53 59 112 124 149
Total Time: 1:16:33.61
Average: 15:18.73
20 St. Joseph School 500 26 84 122 123 145 157 173
Total Time: 1:16:11.82
Average: 15:14.37
21 Centerfield 508 38 52 107 148 163 190 195
Total Time: 1:16:38.96
Average: 15:19.80
22 E.J. Hayes 520 29 72 91 141 187 191
Total Time: 1:17:23.26
Average: 15:28.66
23 Turkey Foot 554 17 83 132 139 183
Total Time: 1:17:42.51
Average: 15:32.51
24 Stopher 574 79 103 127 130 135 143 171
Total Time: 1:17:55.37
Average: 15:35.08
25 Field Elementary 604 65 82 95 152 210
Total Time: 1:23:35.28
Average: 16:43.06
26 Norton 646 96 105 133 140 172 182
Total Time: 1:19:27.81
Average: 15:53.57
27 Summit View 658 80 101 142 154 181 188
Total Time: 1:20:08.66
Average: 16:01.74
28 Athens-Chilesburg 676 35 97 158 189 197
Total Time: 1:23:16.27
Average: 16:39.26
29 Williamstown 681 34 109 155 175 208
Total Time: 1:24:31.30
Average: 16:54.26
30 Beechwood Elementary 712 75 77 165 196 199 203
Total Time: 1:25:48.72
Average: 17:09.75
31 Frankfort Elementary 823 134 136 161 192 200 201 202
Total Time: 1:26:47.27
Average: 17:21.46
32 East Jessamine Middle 856 88 184 185 193 206 209 211
Total Time: 1:29:19.96
Average: 17:52.00
33 Campbell Middle 896 150 167 170 204 205
Total Time: 1:30:33.80
Average: 18:06.76
34 Bates 988 162 194 207 212 213
Total Time: 1:43:10.66
Average: 20:38.14