Event 4 Boys 4 & Under 1500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #169 Armstrong, Collin 04 Bondurant 6:23.72 1
2 #542 Williamson, John 04 Christ the King 6:38.28 2
3 #274 Clements, Sam 03 Sts Peter and Paul 6:43.97 3
4 #172 Eades, Jon Cameron 04 Bondurant 6:49.75 4
5 #590 Cummins, Colt 02 Lexington Latin 6:53.38
6 #541 Williams, Rowen 03 Christ the King 6:54.78 5
7 #176 Jones, Matthias 03 Bondurant 6:55.12 6
8 #419 Harney, Josh 04 Christ the King 6:55.47 7
9 #181 Meyer, Steven 03 Bondurant 7:00.00 8
10 #540 Williams, Bennett 03 Christ the King 7:03.50 9
11 #210 Obielodan, Femi 04 Frankfort Christian 7:07.22
12 #391 Crump, Ethan 04 Christ the King 7:08.81 10
13 #327 Butler, Grant 03 Elkhorn 7:10.22 11
14 #340 Powell, Easton 02 Elkhorn 7:10.62 12
15 #473 Mattingly, Luke 04 Christ the King 7:11.03 13
16 #179 Meyer, Gregory 02 Bondurant 7:11.88 14
17 #183 Rucker, Gaven 04 Bondurant 7:13.03 15
18 #229 Foster, Hunter 03 Good Shepherd 7:15.15 16
19 #329 Clements, Graham 02 Elkhorn 7:18.59 17
20 #277 Erpenbeck, Tyler 04 Sts Peter and Paul 7:19.12 18
21 #207 McIntosh, Conner 02 Frankfort Christian 7:19.59
22 #231 Gwandi, Chefor 04 Good Shepherd 7:27.84 19
23 #402 Gambrell, Jack 02 Christ the King 7:28.15 20
24 #582 Good, Andrew 3 Christ the King 7:30.69
25 #284 Noe, Dax 02 Sts Peter and Paul 7:35.06 21
26 #441 Keller, Jonathan 02 Christ the King 7:36.18
27 #381 Cashman, Michael 02 Christ the King 7:36.50
28 #588 Calihan, Bryce 03 Lexington Latin 7:37.66
29 #403 Gaunce, Duncan 02 Christ the King 7:43.28
30 #367 Allen, Carter 02 Christ the King 7:48.56
31 #226 Clark, Ethan 02 Good Shepherd 7:52.94 22
32 #289 Triplett, Eric 04 Sts Peter and Paul 7:53.25 23
33 #285 Noe, Xavier 06 Sts Peter and Paul 7:55.41 24
34 #224 Bebe, Stephan 01 Good Shepherd 7:56.15 25
35 #580 Smith, Isaac 4 Christ the King 7:56.56
36 #65 Lebby, AJ 02 Frankfort 7:56.88 26
37 #208 McQueary, Conner 02 Frankfort Christian 8:06.66
38 #453 Montgomery, Cole 04 Christ the King 8:16.28
39 #587 Butler, Mat 02 Lexington Latin 8:17.97
40 #481 Rafter, Trey 03 Christ the King 8:18.94
41 #62 Kinsella, Dakota 03 Frankfort 8:22.59 27
42 #236 Valladares-Valles, 01 Good Shepherd 8:23.38 28
43 #347 Troutman, Isaiah 03 Elkhorn 8:25.44 29
44 #71 Murphy, Steven 04 Frankfort 8:28.97 30
45 #326 Bright, Will 04 Elkhorn 8:33.34 31
46 #57 Doyle, Blake 02 Frankfort 8:37.69 32
47 #67 Mantor, Ryan 03 Frankfort 8:37.94 33
48 #440 Keller, Chris 04 Christ the King 8:40.91
49 #52 Chavez, Elias K Frankfort 8:46.84 34
50 #468 Lawless, Hamilton 03 Christ the King 9:06.72
51 #586 Butler, Manning 04 Lexington Latin 9:07.12
52 #469 Lawless, Wade 01 Christ the King 9:10.53
53 #54 Crowe, Caden 01 Frankfort 9:12.88 35
54 #235 Shanks, Tyler 01 Good Shepherd 9:13.38 36
55 #401 Gambrell, Grant 03 Christ the King 9:26.47
56 #282 Krouse, Eli 03 Sts Peter and Paul 9:27.00 37
57 #548 Bennett, Josiah 03 Frankfort Christian 9:28.50
58 #551 Pickett, Khazana 02 Good Shepherd 10:05.47 38
59 #373 Blanch, Michael 04 Christ the King 10:05.97
60 #75 Schoolfield, Hagan 03 Frankfort 10:09.59
61 #230 Goodmann, Will 04 Good Shepherd 10:15.22
62 #56 Denton, Carter 01 Frankfort 10:19.56
63 #491 Hesselson, Kenny 04 Sts Peter and Paul 10:19.94 39
64 #146 Garla, Manas 01 Bondurant 10:22.25
64 #470 Lopez, Adrei 03 Christ the King 10:51.44
65 #84 Williamson, Lucas 01 Frankfort 11:01.94
66 #66 Lynn, Isaac 03 Frankfort 11:31.75
67 #288 Triplett, David 02 Sts Peter and Paul 11:37.12
68 #405 Gaunce, Walton 03 Christ the King 11:43.47
69 #80 Stoner, Jeremiah 03 Frankfort 12:43.38
70 #77 Stalcup, Ethan 01 Frankfort 12:43.94
71 #55 Cunningham, Aiden 01 Frankfort 12:49.94
72 #78 Starkweather, Jacks 01 Frankfort 13:52.59
73 #495 Blackburn, Jared 06 Elkhorn 18:39.00 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christ the King 33 2 5 7 9 10 13 20
Total Time: 34:40.84
Average: 6:56.17
2 Bondurant 33 1 4 6 8 14 15
Total Time: 34:20.47
Average: 6:52.10
3 Sts Peter and Paul 89 3 18 21 23 24 37 39
Total Time: 37:26.81
Average: 7:29.37
4 Elkhorn 100 11 12 17 29 31 40
Total Time: 38:38.21
Average: 7:43.65
5 Good Shepherd 110 16 19 22 25 28 36 38
Total Time: 38:55.46
Average: 7:47.10
6 Frankfort 148 26 27 30 32 33 34 35
Total Time: 42:04.07
Average: 8:24.82