Centre Twilight

April 19, 2013 @ Centre College Track in Danville, KY

Hosted by Centre College     Timing/Results: Leslie Smith Timing    

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2013 12:00 AM
                        Centre Invitational - 4/19/2013                        
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   700 Hoop, Danielle      SO Cumberlands         11:21.38   11:09.02   10   
  2   662 Johnson, Sarah      SO Campbellsvil        12:12.72   12:21.59    8   
  3   713 Hale, Marissa       SO Georgetown (        12:17.25   12:22.04    6   
  4   635 Cecil, Brianna      SR Berea               12:38.86   12:32.48    5   
  5   661 Janes, Natasha      SR Campbellsvil        13:03.88   13:04.40    4   
  6   669 Vest, Mallory       FR Campbellsvil        13:30.98   13:06.92    3   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   652 Warner, Lucas       SR Berea                9:30.24    9:53.36   10   
  2   727 Lee, David          FR Lindsey Wils        10:30.00   10:18.86    8   
  3   667 Simmons, Andrew     JR Campbellsvil        10:12.51   10:20.13    6   
  4   705 Rawe, Ben           SO Cumberlands         10:30.00   10:33.01    5   
  5   714 Hanser, Jacob       FR Georgetown (        10:52.12   10:56.91    4   
  6   663 Pearson, William    FR Campbellsvil        11:17.15   11:06.11    3   
  7   728 McGirr, Connor      FR Lindsey Wils        11:29.93   11:17.87    2   
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                      49.21      49.44   10   
     1) Feltner, Kesley FR              2) Beasley, Tiosha SR             
     3) Horne, JaNaiqua SO              4) Chiles, Keisha FR              
  2 Centre                                              51.50      51.46    8   
     1) Campbell, Lilly SO              2) Bolin, Cammie Jo FR            
     3) Dingle, Mackenzie JR            4) Bacorn, Vanessa JR             
  3 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    53.00      51.65    6   
     1) Buford, Danielle SR             2) Cameron, Bea SO                
     3) Gregory, Kelsey SO              4) Bertuccio, Elena JR            
  4 Berea                                               52.12      52.71    5   
     1) Vaughn, Sydney SO               2) Woods, Erica JR                
     3) Norris, Annaliese JR            4) Bihl, Kimberly JR              
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                      43.72      44.08   10   
     1) Redmond, Jourdon FR             2) Green, Brandon FR              
     3) Bargblor, Eurodge FR            4) Mingie, Bobby FR               
  2 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    43.00      44.37    8   
     1) Crawford, Micah SO              2) Morton, Chaz SR                
     3) Pitts, DeAndre SR               4) Pitts, DaVon SR                
  3 Berea                                               43.60      45.90    6   
     1) Powell, Tyler JR                2) Boyd, Luke SO                  
     3) Johnson, Austin JR              4) Djire, Ali SO                  
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   712 Godar, Tayler       FR Georgetown (         4:55.50    5:06.10   10   
  2   671 Akin, Emily         SO Centre               5:10.00    5:14.23    8   
  3   685 Palmer, Cristin     SO Centre               5:12.00    5:16.12    6   
  4   644 Mason, Shaina       SR Berea                5:19.27    5:19.40    5   
  5   702 Marcum, Jennifer    SR Cumberlands          5:21.61    5:23.93    4   
  6   734 Estes, Brooke       FR St. Catharin         5:41.55    5:24.59    3   
  7   697 Freeman, Sydney     FR Cumberlands          5:38.88    5:27.49    2   
  8   706 Springer, Audrey    SR Cumberlands          5:25.00    5:29.99    1   
  9   631 Vonderheide, Justi  SO Asbury               5:36.05    5:31.53  
 10   704 Moon, Christine     JR Cumberlands          5:30.00    5:34.48  
 11   627 Miller, Kim         FR Asbury               5:31.67    5:39.07  
 12   725 Brickson, Reini     JR Lindsey Wils                    5:58.47  
 13   630 Stallings, Dria     JR Asbury               5:45.00    6:04.46  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   731 Williamson, John-P  FR Lindsey Wils         4:08.67    4:09.77   10   
  2   656 Ford, Dylan         FR Campbellsvil         4:09.61    4:18.42    8   
  3   719 Pulliam, Brandon    JR Georgetown (         4:13.56    4:23.35    6   
  4   672 Anastasio, Albert   SO Centre               4:10.00    4:26.76    5   
  5   674 Crumpler, J.J.      SR Centre               4:30.00    4:27.02    4   
  6   673 Bortolus, Glen      FR Centre               4:15.00    4:31.00    3   
  7   720 Richey, Joseph      FR Georgetown (         4:20.00    4:31.30    2   
  8   647 Patrick, Brady      FR Berea                4:37.87    4:37.19    1   
  9   628 Mootispaw, Caleb    FR Asbury               4:40.00    5:05.35  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1   657 Harris, Christiana  FR Campbellsvil           15.35      15.43   1.6  1  10   
  2       Campbell, Lilly     SO Centre                 15.21      15.60   1.6  1   8   
  3       Olson-Jeffries, Ru  SR Lindsey Wils           16.31      16.66   1.6  1   6   
  4       Hale, Stephanie     JR Centre                 16.80      17.05   1.6  1   5   
  5       Bihl, Kimberly      JR Berea                  16.85      18.17   1.6  1   4   
  6       Horne, JaNaiqua     SO Campbellsvil           17.50      18.21   1.6  1   3   
  7       Conley, Fayelee     SO Berea                  18.61      18.81   1.8  2   2   
  8       Guevara, Kristen    SR Centre                            18.83   1.8  2   1   
  9       Sams, Bekah         FR St. Catharin           19.34      19.51   1.8  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Mhlanga, Takudzwa   SO Lindsey Wils           15.43      15.40   2.3  1  10   
  2       Embry, Clayton      FR Campbellsvil           15.63      15.59   2.3  1   8   
  3       Atkeson, Luke       SO Cumberlands            15.41      16.20   2.3  1   6   
  4       Redmond, Jourdon    FR Campbellsvil           15.57      16.41   2.3  1   5   
  5       Coleman, Demitris   SO Berea                  16.18      16.72   2.3  1   4   
  6       Bullock, James      FR Cumberlands                       17.63   3.7  2   3   
  7       Pinkard, Tylor      FR Lindsey Wils           20.99      18.24   3.7  2   2   
  8       Scout, Mark         JR Georgetown (           18.50      18.85   3.7  2   1   
  9       Klinksiek, Slade    SO Cumberlands            18.62      20.91   3.7  2 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Fleming, Julie      SR Centre               1:00.80    1:00.32   1  10   
  2       Callow, Layne       FR Berea                1:00.42    1:00.70   1   8   
  3       Evans, Cheyenne     JR Centre               1:02.00    1:02.95   1   6   
  4       Gregory, Kelsey     SO Georgetown (         1:03.67    1:07.75   1   5   
  5   661 Janes, Natasha      SR Campbellsvil                    1:11.71   2   4   
  6       Jones, Lauren       SO Midway               1:19.19    1:14.84   1   3   
  7   669 Vest, Mallory       FR Campbellsvil                    1:15.10   2   2   
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Spivey, Kameron     SO Lindsey Wils           50.68      50.35   1  10   
  2       Niehaus, Nick       JR Centre                 49.76      50.40   1   8   
  3       Wurster, Colin      SO Centre                 51.80      52.46   2   6   
  4       Ross-rogers, Kevin  FR Cumberlands            51.27      52.77   1   5   
  5       Mingie, Bobby       FR Campbellsvil           52.71      53.24   2   4   
  6       Jackson, Tyai       FR Campbellsvil           53.04      53.46   2   3   
  7   641 Lonsky, Jakub       SR Berea                  54.86      53.81   3   2   
  8       Doolittle, Tyler    SR Georgetown (           53.32      56.77   3   1   
  9       Lucey, Edward       FR St. Catharin                      56.80   4 
 10       Taylor, Jacob       JR Berea                  55.67      57.51   3 
 11       Lacy, James         SO Georgetown (           56.80      58.00   3 
 12       Jordan, Chad        FR Campbellsvil           58.34      59.70   4 
 13   736 Spees, Austin       FR St. Catharin         1:01.83    1:00.80   4 
 --       Findlater, Jared    SR Unattached             49.40     X50.96   1 
 --       Williams, Ronald    SO Unattached             51.00     X53.42   1 
 --   742 Clark, Micheal      FR Unat-Tenness                     X55.10   4 
 --       patterson, olivenz     Unattached             54.00     X56.62   3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Phinazee, Marissa   FR Tennessee Te           12.00      12.53   0.3  1  10   
  2       Chiles, Keisha      FR Campbellsvil           12.26      12.74   0.3  1   8   
  3       Buford, Danielle    SR Georgetown (           12.53      12.84   0.3  1   6   
  4       Martin, Adrian      FR Tennessee Te           12.90      13.19   0.3  1   5   
  5       Feltner, Kesley     FR Campbellsvil           13.05      13.36   2.9  2   4   
  6       Bacorn, Vanessa     JR Centre                 12.80      13.40   0.3  1   3   
  7       Bertuccio, Elena    JR Georgetown (           13.12      13.48   2.9  2   2   
  8       Lee, Danielle       FR Lindsey Wils           13.33      13.55   2.9  2   1   
  9       Vaughn, Sydney      SO Berea                  13.30      13.64   2.9  2 
 10       Nsentip, Idoreyin   SO Tennessee Te           13.64      13.75   1.5  3 
 11       Bates, Cherese      SO Campbellsvil           13.85      14.25   1.5  3 
 12       Canary, Angalina    FR Midway                            15.04   2.8  4 
 13   646 Owens, Danielle     SO Berea                  15.57      15.64   1.5  3 
 14       Silver, Haley       SR Centre                 14.91      15.68   1.5  3 
 15       Dossett, Ragon      FR Midway                 15.80      15.68   2.8  4 
 16       Sams, Bekah         FR St. Catharin           16.03      16.26   2.8  4 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Hicks, Cedrick      SR Kentucky Wes           11.10      11.43   3.5  1  10   
  2       Powell, Tyler       JR Berea                  10.97      11.55   3.5  1   8   
  3       Crawley, Cody       SO Georgetown (           11.57      11.80   0.7  3   6   
  4       Mingie, Bobby       FR Campbellsvil           11.18      11.90   3.5  1   5   
  5       Johnson, Austin     JR Berea                  11.89      12.03   1.1  4   4   
  6       Boyd, Luke          SO Berea                  12.27      12.03   2.2  5   3   
  7       Short, Logan        FR Berea                             12.06   2.2  5   2   
  8       Hernandez, Cesar    JR Centre                 11.50      12.21   0.7  3   1   
  9       Adedoyin, Femi      FR Tennessee Te           11.85      12.22   1.1  4 
 10       Morrell, Jesse      SO Georgetown (           11.80      12.41   1.1  4 
 11       Charmant, Herby     FR Centre                 12.96      12.73   2.2  5 
 12       Gray, Eric          SO Berea                             12.90   2.4  6 
 13       Bill, Antonio       FR Berea                  13.04      13.29   2.2  5 
 --       Battle, Brandon     FR Unattached             11.20     X11.37   0.7  3 
 --       Parker, Rodney      FR Unat-Tenness                     X12.03   2.4  6 
 --       Shaw, Jawon         FR Unat-Tenness                     X12.14   2.2  5 
 --       Goss, Brandon       FR Unat-Tenness                     X12.14   2.4  6 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   677 Ellis, Hannah       SO Centre               2:20.00    2:23.41   10   
  2   694 Wigginton, Annie    SR Centre               2:19.00    2:23.83    8   
  3   707 Sydnor, Natasha     SR Cumberlands          2:22.92    2:27.38    6   
  4   693 Vokoun, Amanda      FR Centre               2:22.00    2:27.68    5   
  5   650 Sawyer, Gabrielle   FR Berea                2:30.73    2:31.17    4   
  6   685 Palmer, Cristin     SO Centre               2:28.00    2:32.50    3   
  7   713 Hale, Marissa       SO Georgetown (         2:32.72    2:36.89    2   
  8   682 Lohr, Elizabeth     FR Centre               2:26.00    2:40.31    1   
  9   697 Freeman, Sydney     FR Cumberlands          2:48.50    2:41.18  
 10   722 Steck, Emily        JR Georgetown (         2:37.00    2:42.15  
 11   670 Wesley, Emily       JR Campbellsvil         2:33.90    2:42.73  
 12   657 Harris, Christiana  FR Campbellsvil                    2:43.34  
 13   718 Just, Kristen       FR Georgetown (         2:35.00    2:43.88  
 14   624 Chin, Julia         FR Asbury               2:45.00    2:44.82  
 15   644 Mason, Shaina       SR Berea                2:33.56    2:46.42  
 16   655 Fant, Starsha       SR Campbellsvil         2:31.00    2:46.43  
 17   631 Vonderheide, Justi  SO Asbury               2:46.00    2:47.29  
 18   706 Springer, Audrey    SR Cumberlands          2:35.00    2:48.40  
 19   662 Johnson, Sarah      SO Campbellsvil                    2:49.34  
 20   632 Abril, Jamila       FR Berea                           2:53.13  
 21   732 Driscoll, Kellie    FR Midway               3:04.23    3:00.58  
 22   733 Brown, Megan        FR St. Catharin         2:55.37    3:01.93  
 23   646 Owens, Danielle     SO Berea                           3:27.02  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   686 Pataky, Victor      FR Centre               1:58.00    1:59.45   10   
  2   691 Thompson, Jesse     SO Centre               1:59.50    2:00.77    8   
  3   726 Korir, Garry        FR Lindsey Wils         2:00.13    2:01.14    6   
  4   683 McCurdy, Matt       SO Centre               1:59.50    2:02.63    5   
  5   680 Hall, Matt          FR Centre               1:59.80    2:02.80    4   
  6   731 Williamson, John-P  FR Lindsey Wils         2:01.32    2:02.81    3   
  7   654 Dowell, Micheal     FR Campbellsvil         2:03.00    2:03.67    2   
  8   676 Durbin, Joseph      FR Centre               2:00.00    2:03.92    1   
  9   656 Ford, Dylan         FR Campbellsvil         2:05.00    2:05.40  
 10   625 Harrison, Isaac     JR Asbury               1:59.00    2:07.23  
 11   719 Pulliam, Brandon    JR Georgetown (         2:02.32    2:07.41  
 12   721 Slucher, Nickolas   FR Georgetown (         2:06.00    2:07.99  
 13   692 Troy, Will          SR Centre               2:03.00    2:08.74  
 14   634 Carrick, Joseph     SO Berea                2:08.14    2:09.07  
 15   689 Ritter, Kyle        FR Centre               2:03.00    2:09.82  
 16   629 Smith, David        FR Asbury               2:08.00    2:09.86  
 17   695 Bettman-hodge, Ray  FR Cumberlands          2:07.81    2:10.80  
 18   720 Richey, Joseph      FR Georgetown (         2:09.79    2:11.90  
 19   647 Patrick, Brady      FR Berea                2:06.89    2:14.59  
 20   636 Foley, Richard      FR Berea                2:11.72    2:15.71  
 21   633 Arnold, Jerrod      SO Berea                           2:16.13  
 22   663 Pearson, William    FR Campbellsvil         2:23.11    2:17.24  
 23   723 Wiedemer, Kyle      SO Georgetown (         2:04.90    2:19.54  
 24   626 Hayes, Seth         FR Asbury               2:14.00    2:21.91  
 25   736 Spees, Austin       FR St. Catharin         2:28.85    2:24.65  
 26   711 Flomo, Amos         FR Georgetown (                    2:26.84  
 27   737 Johnson, Trevor     FR Tennessee Te                    2:29.77  
 28   628 Mootispaw, Caleb    FR Asbury               2:11.00    2:30.77  
 --   742 Clark, Micheal      FR Unat-Tenness                   X2:26.12  
 --   743 Wells, Pierce       FR Unat-Tenness                   X2:37.33  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Kinnamont, Cynthia  JR Berea                1:03.88    1:05.88   10   
  2       Olson-Jeffries, Ru  SR Lindsey Wils         1:09.50    1:08.04    8   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Duvall, Jacob       FR Centre                 58.00      59.24   1  10   
  2       Kinnamont, Miles    FR Berea                  59.97    1:01.37   1   8   
  3   652 Warner, Lucas       SR Berea                1:01.23    1:02.07   2   6   
  4       Pinkard, Tylor      FR Lindsey Wils         1:00.64    1:02.34   2   5   
  5       Whyte, Donnie       SO Cumberlands            57.23    1:02.51   1   4   
  6       Redmond, Jourdon    FR Campbellsvil         1:02.30    1:03.27   2   3   
  7       Scout, Mark         JR Georgetown (         1:06.00    1:04.14   3   2   
  8       Jackson, Tyai       FR Campbellsvil                    1:04.77   3   1   
  9       Orr, Michael        JR Centre                 59.30    1:04.87   1 
 10       Northcutt, JR       SO Lindsey Wils         1:01.82    1:06.73   2 
 11       Phillips, Eric      SO Cumberlands            57.78    1:07.45   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Phinazee, Marissa   FR Tennessee Te           25.00      25.83  -0.2  1  10   
  2       Chiles, Keisha      FR Campbellsvil           25.17      26.12  -0.2  1   8   
  3       Buford, Danielle    SR Georgetown (           25.66      26.68  -0.2  1   6   
  4       Martin, Adrian      FR Tennessee Te           26.61      27.36  -0.2  1   5   
  5       Bacorn, Vanessa     JR Centre                 26.87      27.47  -0.2  1   4   
  6       Little, Lauren      JR Campbellsvil                      27.55   1.1  5   3   
  7       Fleming, Julie      SR Centre                 27.40      27.86   0.5  2   2   
  8       Feltner, Kesley     FR Campbellsvil           27.11      28.37  -0.2  1   1   
  9       Callow, Ami         SO Berea                  27.62      28.50   2.2  3 
 10       Nsentip, Idoreyin   SO Tennessee Te           28.47      28.56   2.2  3 
 11       Vaughn, Sydney      SO Berea                  27.36      28.73   0.5  2 
 12       Bertuccio, Elena    JR Georgetown (           27.51      29.03   0.5  2 
 13       Evans, Cheyenne     JR Centre                 29.10      29.24   0.6  4 
 14       Bolin, Cammie Jo    FR Centre                 30.44      29.91   0.6  4 
 15       Kinnamont, Cynthia  JR Berea                  27.82      30.51   2.2  3 
 16       Dossett, Ragon      FR Midway                 33.95      33.30   1.1  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Powell, Tyler       JR Berea                  22.96      22.95  +0.0  2  10   
  2       Spivey, Kameron     SO Lindsey Wils           23.29      23.43   0.3  3   8   
  3       Embry, Clayton      FR Campbellsvil                      23.99   1.8  7   6   
  4       Wurster, Colin      SO Centre                 24.00      24.13   0.7  5   5   
  5       Short, Logan        FR Berea                  23.54      24.37   0.6  4   4   
  6       Boyd, Luke          SO Berea                  23.01      24.98   0.3  3   3   
  7       Johnson, Austin     JR Berea                  23.65      25.02   0.6  4   2   
  8       Perdue, Timmy       JR Campbellsvil           25.43      25.09   0.3  6   1   
  9       Adedoyin, Femi      FR Tennessee Te           24.02      25.22   0.7  5 
 10   642 Lowder, III, John   JR Berea                             25.42   0.3  8 
 11       Lucey, Edward       FR St. Catharin           24.60      25.43   0.3  6 
 12       Jordan, Chad        FR Campbellsvil           25.02      25.52   0.3  6 
 13       Coleman, Demitris   SO Berea                  24.29      25.67   0.7  5 
 14       Vance, T.J.         SO Centre                 24.00      25.76   0.7  5 
 15       Hernandez, Cesar    JR Centre                 22.80      25.93   1.5  1 
 16       Charmant, Herby     FR Centre                 26.32      26.27   1.8  7 
 17       Lacy, James         SO Georgetown (           25.03      26.34   0.3  6 
 18       Bill, Antonio       FR Berea                  27.16      28.30   1.8  7 
 --       Battle, Brandon     FR Unattached             22.90     X22.54  +0.0  2 
 --       Williams, Ronald    SO Unattached             22.99     X23.55  +0.0  2 
 --       Goss, Brandon       FR Unat-Tenness                     X25.77   0.3  8 
 --       Findlater, Jared    SR Unattached             22.76 6:17:10.01   1.5  1 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   712 Godar, Tayler       FR Georgetown (        19:25.35   19:51.54   10   
  2   717 Jefferson, Mary     SO Georgetown (        21:56.79   19:53.55    8   
  3   710 Ditto, Rachel       SO Georgetown (        19:27.80   19:55.38    6   
  4   640 Kershner, Mercy     SO Berea               20:38.81   20:16.53    5   
  5   665 Rines, Summer       SR Campbellsvil        20:32.89   21:24.00    4   
  6   668 Soutwood, Bekah     SO Campbellsvil        21:33.00   21:29.28    3   
  7   660 Hatley, Jennifer    SO Campbellsvil        22:07.90   22:18.36    2   
  8   675 Delgado, Guadalupe  FR Centre              22:00.00   22:37.91    1   
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   637 Houchens, Austin    JR Berea               15:01.66   14:55.42   10   
  2   698 Gears, Jonathan     FR Cumberlands         14:49.00   15:22.97    8   
  3   648 Patrick, Darryll    SR Berea               15:04.62   15:23.24    6   
  4   703 Meredith, Sam       FR Cumberlands         15:23.00   15:28.81    5   
  5   645 Oconnor, Tarrance   JR Berea               15:55.10   15:29.17    4   
  6   639 Johnson, Jeremy     FR Berea               15:28.88   15:37.64    3   
  7   638 Johnson, Jeffrey    SR Berea               15:35.32   15:43.38    2   
  8   664 Pierce, Brett       SO Campbellsvil        15:51.59   15:45.34    1   
  9   709 Cisneros, Cole      FR Georgetown (        16:17.26   16:09.26  
 10   643 Manley, Barry       JR Berea               17:05.88   16:25.71  
 11   690 Short, Will         FR Centre              16:30.00   16:26.86  
 12   679 Gilbert, Matt       SO Centre              16:30.00   16:29.36  
 13   659 Hartlage, Joey      FR Campbellsvil        16:59.21   16:34.35  
 14   651 Wallace, Allexande  JR Berea               16:45.92   16:41.40  
 15   649 Rigg, Travis        JR Berea               16:22.45   16:42.58  
 16   684 Pack, Cody          SO Centre              16:30.00   16:47.46  
 17   688 Rieskamp, Josh      SO Centre              16:30.00   16:50.26  
 18   715 Heaton, Sam         SO Georgetown (        17:22.30   16:50.94  
 19   708 Anderson, Peyton    JR Georgetown (        17:12.91   16:54.19  
 20   658 Harris, Wade        FR Campbellsvil        17:23.86   17:00.91  
 21   724 Burnette, Seth      FR Kentucky Wes        17:30.34   17:09.94  
 22   735 Middleton, Austin   FR St. Catharin        17:02.99   17:32.52  
 --   738 Castille, Kevin        Unattached          13:57.32  X14:25.28  
 --   740 Marchi, Antonio        Unattached          16:25.00  X16:32.42  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centre                                            4:07.15    4:31.23   10   
     1) Fleming, Julie SR               2) Campbell, Lilly SO             
     3) 677 Ellis, Hannah SO            4) 694 Wigginton, Annie SR        
  2 Midway                                            4:49.21    5:16.15    8   
     1) Canary, Angalina FR             2) 732 Driscoll, Kellie FR        
     3) Jones, Lauren SO                4) Stigers, Savannah SO           
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centre                                            3:26.00    3:29.67   10   
     1) Niehaus, Nick JR                2) 683 McCurdy, Matt SO           
     3) 691 Thompson, Jesse SO          4) 686 Pataky, Victor FR          
  2 Lindsey Wilson                                    3:28.32    3:36.56    8   
     1) Beaty, Justin FR                2) Northcutt, JR SO               
     3) 726 Korir, Garry FR             4) Spivey, Kameron SO             
  3 Campbellsville                                    3:35.97    3:39.21    6   
     1) Green, Brandon FR               2) Mingie, Bobby FR               
     3) Jackson, Tyai FR                4) 654 Dowell, Micheal FR         
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Botts, Hillary      SR Centre                43.12m     48.92m     160-06  10   
  2       Hartney, Katie      JR Lindsey Wils          41.71m     37.90m     124-04   8   
  3       Holsey, Megan       JR Berea                 34.43m     33.68m     110-06   6   
  4       Mayes, Taylor       SO Cumberlands           33.93m     32.33m     106-01   5   
  5       Peach, Casey        FR Campbellsvil          24.89m     28.68m      94-01   4   
  6       Campbell, Lilly     SO Centre                28.26m     28.33m      92-11   3   
  7       Cundiff, Mary       FR Centre                23.20m     26.57m      87-02   2   
  8       Ustinovich, Amber   SO Centre                35.55m     26.28m      86-03   1   
  9   675 Delgado, Guadalupe  FR Centre                22.86m     20.34m      66-09 
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kles, Joshua        JR Lindsey Wils          48.03m     45.02m     147-08  10   
  2       Brislenn, Christia  SO Cumberlands           40.82m     43.63m     143-02   8   
  3       Bozarth, Michael    SR Centre                40.56m     42.71m     140-01   6   
  4       Farris, Daniel      JR Lindsey Wils          39.98m     41.97m     137-08   5   
  5       Mullennex, Charlie  SR Lindsey Wils          39.33m     41.79m     137-01   4   
  6       Chaffin, Cory       SR Cumberlands           38.29m     40.56m     133-01   3   
  7       Calhoun, Alex       SR Centre                40.23m     40.44m     132-08   2   
  8       Arutoff, Keith      SR Georgetown (          48.73m     40.38m     132-06   1   
  9       Speed, Marc         SR Centre                38.76m     37.83m     124-01 
 10       Arey, Ryan          SO Centre                36.58m     37.61m     123-05 
 11       Carpintero, Daniel  JR Berea                 35.07m     35.86m     117-08 
 12       Mitchell, Dale      SR Kentucky Wes          31.00m     34.38m     112-09 
 13       Wilson, Johnathan   SO Lindsey Wils          31.10m     32.22m     105-08 
 14       Haffler, Trent      SO Centre                26.46m     27.78m      91-02 
 15       Johnson, Aaron      FR Campbellsvil          23.99m     26.75m      87-09 
 16       Cummins, Daniel     FR Campbellsvil          19.88m     18.51m      60-09 
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached            44.20m    X43.71m     143-05 
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Meadors, Sara       SO Cumberlands           32.27m     30.56m     100-03  10   
  2       Cundiff, Mary       FR Centre                29.58m     30.30m      99-05   8   
  3       Smith, Kaitlynn     SO Berea                 23.10m     27.61m      90-07   6   
  4       Silver, Haley       SR Centre                30.72m     27.42m      89-11   5   
  5   657 Harris, Christiana  FR Campbellsvil          31.40m     26.99m      88-06   4   
  6       Vinson, Lindsey     SO St. Catharin          30.53m     26.58m      87-02   3   
  7       Ustinovich, Amber   SO Centre                31.58m     25.95m      85-02   2   
  8   733 Brown, Megan        FR St. Catharin          25.75m     22.09m      72-06   1   
  9       Cameron, Bea        SO Georgetown (          25.85m     21.80m      71-06 
 10       Sundean, Anna       JR Lindsey Wils          24.38m     21.48m      70-06 
 11       Feltner, Kesley     FR Campbellsvil          27.27m     21.36m      70-01 
 12       Botts, Hillary      SR Centre                21.03m     21.20m      69-07 
 13       Luney, leAnna       FR Berea                            19.94m      65-05 
 14       Proffitt, Sam       FR Cumberlands           27.77m     19.21m      63-00 
 15       Dunaway, Michelle   JR St. Catharin          17.91m     18.85m      61-10 
 16       Smith, Taylor       FR Georgetown (          22.96m     18.02m      59-01 
 17       Cepak, Olivia       FR Cumberlands           12.88m     17.24m      56-07 
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Orr, David          SO Berea                 62.98m     53.16m     174-05  10   
  2       Calhoun, Alex       SR Centre                56.77m     52.12m     171-00   8   
  3       Mhlanga, Takudzwa   SO Lindsey Wils                     45.72m     150-00   6   
  4       Korona, Joe         FR Centre                41.26m     44.56m     146-02   5   
  5       Carpenter, Tim      SR Berea                 49.46m     44.25m     145-02   4   
  6       Brown, Chris        SR Campbellsvil          52.74m     43.24m     141-10   3   
  7       Bullock, James      FR Cumberlands           43.95m     43.12m     141-06   2   
  8       Williams, Jacob     SO St. Catharin          44.04m     37.36m     122-07   1   
  9       Mattingly, James T  JR St. Catharin          39.15m     36.68m     120-04 
 10       Speed, Marc         SR Centre                43.36m     35.31m     115-10 
 11       Embry, Clayton      FR Campbellsvil                     34.34m     112-08 
 12       Cummins, Daniel     FR Campbellsvil          31.05m     33.04m     108-05 
 13       Davenport, Jared    JR Lindsey Wils          33.60m     32.93m     108-00 
 14       Williams, Christia  FR Georgetown (          34.70m     32.09m     105-03 
 15       Haffler, Trent      SO Centre                34.35m     29.95m      98-03 
 16   652 Warner, Lucas       SR Berea                 38.55m     29.90m      98-01 
 --       Williams, Ronald    SO Unattached            43.00m    X35.40m     116-02 
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Botts, Hillary      SR Centre                11.12m     11.03m   36-02.25  10   
  2       Hartney, Katie      JR Lindsey Wils          11.15m     10.83m   35-06.50   8   
  3       Mayes, Taylor       SO Cumberlands           11.18m     10.38m   34-00.75   6   
  4       Ustinovich, Amber   SO Centre                10.13m     10.04m   32-11.25   5   
  5       Luney, leAnna       FR Berea                  9.02m      9.33m   30-07.50   4   
  6       Chorman, Kourtney   JR Tennessee Te                      9.22m   30-03.00   3   
  7       Jackson, Latasha    SO Midway                 8.79m      8.50m   27-10.75   2   
  8       Peach, Casey        FR Campbellsvil           8.17m      7.97m   26-01.75   1    7.88 2nd
  9   657 Harris, Christiana  FR Campbellsvil                     J7.97m   26-01.75  7.35 2nd
 10       Conn, Chloe         SO Berea                  8.39m      7.86m   25-09.50 
 11       Crittenden, Lotoya  FR Tennessee Te           8.58m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 12       Vinson, Lindsey     SO St. Catharin           8.32m      7.48m   24-06.50 
 13       Horne, JaNaiqua     SO Campbellsvil           8.13m      7.35m   24-01.50 
 14       Dunaway, Michelle   JR St. Catharin           7.13m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 15   670 Wesley, Emily       JR Campbellsvil           6.69m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 16       Bateman, Mollie     FR Midway                 7.73m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 --       Burd, Lindsey       NA Unat-Campbel          11.00m    X10.80m   35-05.25 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kles, Joshua        JR Lindsey Wils          16.32m     14.83m   48-08.00  10   
  2       Mullennex, Charlie  SR Lindsey Wils          14.32m     14.01m   45-11.75   8   
  3       Bozarth, Michael    SR Centre                13.53m     13.76m   45-01.75   6   
  4       Johnson, Jacob      FR Lindsey Wils          12.07m     13.06m   42-10.25   5   
  5       Brislenn, Christia  SO Cumberlands           13.06m     12.88m   42-03.25   4   
  6       Chaffin, Cory       SR Cumberlands           13.81m     12.77m   41-10.75   3   
  7       Farris, Daniel      JR Lindsey Wils          12.66m     12.74m   41-09.75   2   
  8       Turnipseed, Shane   SO Cumberlands           11.22m     11.84m   38-10.25   1    11.76 2nd
  9       Arey, Ryan          SO Centre                12.70m    J11.84m   38-10.25  11.73 2nd
 10       Calhoun, Alex       SR Centre                11.92m     11.42m   37-05.75 
 11       Lackey, Kameron     SO St. Catharin          12.15m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 12       Mitchell, Dale      SR Kentucky Wes          11.64m     11.18m   36-08.25 
 13       Speed, Marc         SR Centre                11.62m     11.16m   36-07.50 
 14       Williams, Jacob     SO St. Catharin          11.11m     11.04m   36-02.75 
 15       Wilson, Johnathan   SO Lindsey Wils          10.60m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 16       Freeman, Courtney   SR Cumberlands           11.27m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 17       Cummins, Daniel     FR Campbellsvil           9.67m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 18       Johnson, Aaron      FR Campbellsvil          10.73m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 19       Eneh, Elvis         FR Cumberlands            9.64m      9.20m   30-02.25 
 20       Mattingly, James T  JR St. Catharin           9.47m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 21       Carpintero, Daniel  JR Berea                  9.20m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 --       Carpenter, Tim      SR Berea                 12.89m       FOUL            
 --       Ness, Jamie            Unattached            10.64m    X10.45m   34-03.50 
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Hartney, Katie      JR Lindsey Wils          36.94m     35.61m     116-10  10   
  2       Botts, Hillary      SR Centre                29.62m     31.22m     102-05   8   
  3       Peach, Casey        FR Campbellsvil          31.43m     31.11m     102-01   6   
  4       Jackson, Latasha    SO Midway                30.50m     30.84m     101-02   5   
  5       Ustinovich, Amber   SO Centre                27.93m     30.65m     100-07   4   
  6       Mayes, Taylor       SO Cumberlands           31.08m     30.58m     100-04   3   
  7       Brooks, Jordaun     FR Berea                 27.23m     29.47m      96-08   2   
  8       Conn, Chloe         SO Berea                 29.33m     28.77m      94-05   1   
  9       Luney, leAnna       FR Berea                 23.11m     28.19m      92-06 
 10       Chorman, Kourtney   JR Tennessee Te          27.16m     28.15m      92-04 
 11       Smith, Kaitlynn     SO Berea                 24.39m     27.02m      88-08 
 12       Cundiff, Mary       FR Centre                21.13m     26.59m      87-03 
 13       Bland, Amanda       SO Lindsey Wils                     20.44m      67-01 
 14       Meadors, Sara       SO Cumberlands           23.59m     20.15m      66-01 
 15       Crittenden, Lotoya  FR Tennessee Te                     15.20m      49-10 
 16       Bateman, Mollie     FR Midway                11.45m     13.24m      43-05 
 --       Sundean, Anna       JR Lindsey Wils          28.99m       FOUL            
 --       Burd, Lindsey       NA Unat-Campbel          26.09m    X24.34m      79-10 
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Kles, Joshua        JR Lindsey Wils          43.73m     46.29m     151-10  10   
  2       Arutoff, Keith      SR Georgetown (          44.12m     43.86m     143-11   8   
  3       Speed, Marc         SR Centre                37.30m     41.09m     134-10   6   
  4       Turnipseed, Shane   SO Cumberlands           32.46m     40.82m     133-11   5   
  5       Farris, Daniel      JR Lindsey Wils          41.28m     40.75m     133-08   4   
  6       Bozarth, Michael    SR Centre                43.28m     40.46m     132-09   3   
  7       Lackey, Kameron     SO St. Catharin          36.46m     37.19m     122-00   2   
  8       Freeman, Courtney   SR Cumberlands           35.18m     36.39m     119-05   1   
  9       Mullennex, Charlie  SR Lindsey Wils          37.82m     35.45m     116-04 
 10       Arey, Ryan          SO Centre                35.92m     35.07m     115-01 
 11       Mitchell, Dale      SR Kentucky Wes          31.00m     34.69m     113-10 
 12       Johnson, Aaron      FR Campbellsvil          36.98m     33.37m     109-06 
 13       Cummins, Daniel     FR Campbellsvil          30.14m     32.94m     108-01 
 14       Chaffin, Cory       SR Cumberlands           28.47m     30.92m     101-05 
 15       Johnson, Jacob      FR Lindsey Wils          33.53m     30.30m      99-05 
 16       Davenport, Jared    JR Lindsey Wils          30.56m     29.79m      97-09 
 17       Carpintero, Daniel  JR Berea                 30.86m     29.72m      97-06 
 18       Calhoun, Alex       SR Centre                30.29m     27.65m      90-08 
 19       Wilson, Johnathan   SO Lindsey Wils          28.50m     25.29m      83-00 
 20       Eneh, Elvis         FR Cumberlands                      24.90m      81-08 
 --       Williams, Jacob     SO St. Catharin          32.77m       FOUL            
 --       Carpenter, Tim      SR Berea                 35.21m       FOUL            
 --       Ness, Jamie            Unattached            31.78m    X32.89m     107-11 
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Beasley, Tiosha     SR Campbellsvil           5.52m      5.64m   3.6  18-06.00  10   
  2       Chiles, Keisha      FR Campbellsvil           5.60m      5.17m   2.3  16-11.50   8   
  3       Bolin, Cammie Jo    FR Centre                 5.18m      5.02m   3.3  16-05.75   6   
  4       Cameron, Bea        SO Georgetown (           5.12m      4.96m   3.5  16-03.25   5   
  5       Horne, JaNaiqua     SO Campbellsvil           5.01m      4.72m   2.2  15-06.00   4   
  6       Evans, Cheyenne     JR Centre                 4.80m      4.71m   2.1  15-05.50   3   
  7       Dingle, Mackenzie   JR Centre                 4.86m      4.67m   4.3  15-04.00   2   
  8       Dunaway, Michelle   JR St. Catharin           4.90m      4.37m   4.9  14-04.00   1   
  9       Mollett, Courtney   SO Berea                  4.82m      4.35m   4.4  14-03.25 
 10       Ellison, Porsha     SR St. Catharin           4.21m      4.16m   2.2  13-07.75 
 11       Thompson, Dyamond   FR Berea                             4.07m   2.5  13-04.25 
 12       Sams, Bekah         FR St. Catharin           4.00m      3.96m   2.7  13-00.00 
 12       Canary, Angalina    FR Midway                 4.03m      3.96m   1.9  13-00.00 
 14   670 Wesley, Emily       JR Campbellsvil           4.15m      3.91m   2.5  12-10.00 
 15       Wood, Gloria        SO Berea                             3.73m   3.6  12-03.00 
 15       Just, Rebecca       FR St. Catharin           4.64m      3.73m   3.6  12-03.00 
 17       Vinson, Lindsey     SO St. Catharin           3.77m      3.63m   2.2  11-11.00 
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Huntley, Albert     SR Cumberlands            6.90m      6.45m   2.8  21-02.00  10   
  2       Beaty, Justin       FR Lindsey Wils           6.16m      6.40m   3.9  21-00.00   8   
  3       Hernandez, Cesar    JR Centre                 6.27m      6.31m   3.1  20-08.50   6   
  4       Spivey, Kameron     SO Lindsey Wils           6.51m      6.27m   2.3  20-07.00   5    6.27 2nd
  5       Maynard, Matthias   FR Cumberlands            6.30m     J6.27m   3.0  20-07.00   4    6.08 2nd
  6       Scout, Mark         JR Georgetown (           5.61m      6.13m   2.6  20-01.50   3   
  7       Colebrook, Adam     FR Cumberlands            6.20m      6.08m   2.5  19-11.50   2   
  8       Hayden, Rashed      SO Berea                  6.22m      6.05m   2.2  19-10.25   1   
  9       Duvall, Jacob       FR Centre                 6.09m      5.99m   3.9  19-08.00 
 10       Coleman, Demitris   SO Berea                  6.33m      5.96m   2.4  19-06.75 
 11       Rodriguez, Kyrie    FR Cumberlands            6.08m      5.91m   3.2  19-04.75 
 12       Dunn, Tyler         FR St. Catharin           5.46m      5.78m   4.7  18-11.75 
 13       Perdue, Timmy       JR Campbellsvil           6.46m      5.69m   3.4  18-08.00 
 14       Mingie, Bobby       FR Campbellsvil           5.83m      5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
 15       Crawley, Austin     SO Georgetown (           6.41m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
 15       Charmant, Herby     FR Centre                            5.42m   4.0  17-09.50 
 17       Crawley, Cody       SO Georgetown (           5.76m      5.39m   2.4  17-08.25 
 18       Marcum, Drew        FR Lindsey Wils           5.38m      5.31m   3.6  17-05.25 
 19       Short, Logan        FR Berea                             5.18m   3.0  17-00.00 
 20       Carter, Kendall     SO Berea                  4.87m      5.11m   2.9  16-09.25 
 21       Bill, Antonio       FR Berea                  5.41m      4.93m   3.1  16-02.25 
 22       Kinnamont, Miles    FR Berea                             4.81m   2.2  15-09.50 
 --       Parker, Rodney      FR Unat-Tenness                     X6.07m   5.1  19-11.00 
 --       patterson, olivenz     Unattached             6.09m     X5.89m   3.0  19-04.00 
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Beasley, Tiosha     SR Campbellsvil          11.81m     11.72m   2.7  38-05.50  10   
  2       Cameron, Bea        SO Georgetown (          10.77m     10.42m   NWI  34-02.25   8   
  3       Dingle, Mackenzie   JR Centre                10.70m      9.92m   2.3  32-06.50   6   
  4       Mollett, Courtney   SO Berea                  9.88m      9.28m   2.8  30-05.50   5   
  5       Evans, Cheyenne     JR Centre                 9.30m      9.13m   2.3  29-11.50   4   
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1       Perdue, Timmy       JR Campbellsvil          13.62m     13.36m   2.4  43-10.00  10   
  2       Marcum, Drew        FR Lindsey Wils          11.89m     11.84m   1.2  38-10.25   8   
  3       Dunn, Tyler         FR St. Catharin          12.06m     11.69m   3.1  38-04.25   6   
  4       Norris, Andrew      FR Berea                            11.60m   3.0  38-00.75   5   
  5       Duvall, Jacob       FR Centre                11.57m     11.38m   2.6  37-04.00   4   
  6   642 Lowder, III, John   JR Berea                 11.72m     11.26m   2.1  36-11.50   3   
  7       Orr, Michael        JR Centre                11.05m     10.90m   1.9  35-09.25   2   
 --       patterson, olivenz     Unattached            12.19m    X11.28m   1.3  37-00.25 
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   657 Harris, Christiana  FR Campbellsvil           1.62m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2       Hale, Stephanie     JR Centre                 1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00   8    xxo
  3       Lee, Danielle       FR Lindsey Wils           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4       Cameron, Bea        SO Georgetown (                      1.40m    4-07.00   5    o o
  5       Wood, Gloria        SO Berea                            J1.40m    4-07.00   4    xo o
  6       Dingle, Mackenzie   JR Centre                 1.50m     J1.40m    4-07.00   3    xo xo
  7       Ellison, Porsha     SR St. Catharin           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00   2   
  8   644 Mason, Shaina       SR Berea                  1.42m      1.30m    4-03.25   1   
  9       Horne, JaNaiqua     SO Campbellsvil           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 10   670 Wesley, Emily       JR Campbellsvil           1.32m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
 --       Just, Rebecca       FR St. Catharin           1.52m         NH            
 --       Thompson, Dyamond   FR Berea                  1.40m         NH            
 --       Luney, leAnna       FR Berea                  1.32m         NH            
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Mattingly, James T  JR St. Catharin           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2       Niehaus, Nick       JR Centre                 1.85m      1.75m    5-08.75   8    o o
  3       Hayden, Rashed      SO Berea                  1.80m     J1.75m    5-08.75   6    xxo o
  4       Northcutt, JR       SO Lindsey Wils           1.87m      1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5       Norris, Andrew      FR Berea                             1.65m    5-05.00   4   
 --       Cox, Gregory        SR Berea                  1.62m         NH            
 --       Duggan, Ivy         FR Centre                               NH            
 --       patterson, olivenz     Unattached             1.87m     X1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Crowe, Kotey        SR Campbellsvil           2.80m      2.65m    8-08.25  10   
  2       Parson, Shawna      SO Georgetown (           2.60m      2.50m    8-02.50   8    o xxo
  3       Proffitt, Sam       FR Cumberlands                      J2.50m    8-02.50   6    xxo xxo
  4       Cepak, Olivia       FR Cumberlands            2.50m      2.35m    7-08.50   5   
  5       Holderman, Megan    FR Centre                 2.74m      2.20m    7-02.50   4   
  6       Guevara, Kristen    SR Centre                 2.43m      2.05m    6-08.75   3   
 --       Osborn, Samantha    SO St. Catharin           2.29m         NH            
 --       Paolini, Mikayla    FR Centre                 2.74m         NH            
 --       Martin, Darby       FR Unattached             2.15m     X2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1       Orr, Michael        JR Centre                 4.26m      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
  2       Toney, Isaac        FR Centre                 4.26m      3.90m   12-09.50   7    o xxx
  2       Bullock, James      FR Cumberlands            4.20m      3.90m   12-09.50   7    o xxx
  4       Clark, Nick         JR Berea                  3.80m     J3.90m   12-09.50   5    xo xxx
  5       Klinksiek, Slade    SO Cumberlands            3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75   4    o xxx
  6       Mattingly, James T  JR St. Catharin           3.45m     J3.45m   11-03.75   3    xo xxx
  7       Cecil, Joel         JR Berea                             3.30m   10-10.00   2    o xxx
  8       Reihmer, Joel       SO Georgetown (           3.20m     J3.30m   10-10.00   1    xxo xxx
  9       Miller, Joshua      FR Lindsey Wils           3.05m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 10   652 Warner, Lucas       SR Berea                  3.20m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 --       Lee, Tanner         SO Georgetown (           3.65m         NH            
 --       Johnston, Andrew    JR Unattached             4.11m     X3.90m   12-09.50 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centre                     196        2) Campbellsville            144   
    3) Georgetown (Ky.)            93        4) Berea                      77   
    5) Cumberlands                 58        6) Lindsey Wilson             47   
    7) Tennessee Temple            33        8) Midway                     18   
    9) St. Catharine               10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lindsey Wilson             162        2) Centre                    153   
    3) Berea                      138        4) Cumberlands                90   
    5) Campbellsville              85        6) Georgetown (Ky.)           43   
    7) St. Catharine               22        8) Kentucky Wesleyan          10