Complete Results


Licensed to Boyle County High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2013 04:47 PM
                            Boyle County All Comers                            
                           Danville, KY  - 3/29/2013                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyle County                                                 10:37.9   10   
     1) 28 Nikki Coffey 10              2) 52 Hannah Robertson 11         
     3) 37 Hannah Harris 12             4) 23 Logan Arnold 12             
  2 Madison Southern                                             12:02.7    8   
     1) 167 Mackenzie Cooper            2) 165 Erica Collier              
     3) 184 Adriannah Willis            4) 174 Maria Melhuish 07          
  3 Marion County                                                12:18.3    6   
     1) 201 Madison Avritt 12           2) 202 Morgan Avritt 12           
     3) 212 Rae Mills 09                4) 209 Mary Helen Hamilton 12     
  4 Southwestern                                                 12:23.5    4   
     1) 128 Ashley Phelps 09            2) 119 Leanne Crowder 09          
     3) 123 Katie Heist 10              4) 121 Katie Goff 10              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                                 8:39.6   10   
     1) 412 Bryant Qualls 12            2) 422 Dean Tyler 11              
     3) 417 Jawan Smith 12              4) 421 James Stinnett 10          
  2 Boyle County                                                  8:53.3    8   
     1) 304 Taylor Jameson 12           2) 324 James Warriner 09          
     3) 288 Austin Anderson 10          4) 322 JT Stephens 11             
  3 West Jessamine                                                8:57.9    6   
     1) 472 Isaiah Kang 11              2) 458 Joe Bandy 10               
     3) 475 Young Koh 10                4) 462 Gavin Davis 11             
  4 Southwestern                                                  9:09.5    4   
     1) 445 Corey Owens 12              2) 433 Jordan Carrington 10       
     3) 436 Cory English 10             4) 439 Nathan Hansford 11         
  5 Anderson County                                               9:17.9    2   
     1) 273 Casey Moninger 10           2) 251 Jacob Brumley 11           
     3) 260 Brian Franklin 11           4) 253 Forrest Coffey 12          
  6 Madison Southern                                              9:59.8    1   
     1) 519 Timmy Walters 12            2) 500 James Durham               
     3) 493 Devin Barett 12             4) 516 Blake Thorn 10             
  7 West Jessamine  'B'                                         x10:06.1  
     1) 468 Trevor Hayes 12             2) 484 Shawn Murphy 10            
     3) 491 Keagan White 09             4) 469 Joel Holley 10             
  8 Anderson County  'B'                                        x10:35.9  
     1) 258 Cody Dillow 11              2) 274 Zachary O'Banion 10        
     3) 278 Tyler Reynolds 11           4) 266 Paul Leskiv 10             
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   170 Kate Freel          11 Madison Southern                   17.4   1  10   
  2    17 Alorra Sims         08 Anderson County                    17.8   1   8   
  3   186 Tiara Cochran       10 Casey County                       17.9   2   6   
  4    61 Summer Burke        11 Burgin                             18.4   1   4   
  5   180 Jessica Scribano    11 Madison Southern                   19.9   1   2   
  6   187 Jadrian Couch       07 Casey County                       21.0   2   1   
  7   143 Susanna McDaniel    10 West Jessamine                     21.1   1 
  8    98 Taelor Owens        11 Lincoln County                     21.1   2 
  9   119 Leanne Crowder      09 Southwestern                       21.8   2 
 10    81 Miranda Davis       11 Garrard County                     22.4   1 
 11   188 Jessica Hernandez   11 Casey County                      x36.6   2 
 12   195 Laura Parris        12 Casey County                      x49.0   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   259 Connor Duncan       09 Anderson County                    17.2   1  10   
  2   402 Justin Johnston     11 Mercer County                      18.4   1   8   
  3   452 Quinton Stallion    10 Southwestern                       18.9   2   6   
  4   441 Isaiah Jones        09 Southwestern                       19.3   1   4   
  5   368 Tyler Johnson       12 Garrard County                     19.4   2   2   
  6   284 Daniel Watts        09 Anderson County                    21.4   2   1   
  7   403 Kaleb McDonald      11 Mercer County                      21.8   2 
  8   360 Kyron Warren        09 Danville                           22.0   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   159 Mackenzie Bicknell  12 Madison Southern                   12.9   1  10   
  2   154 Abby Wiggins        12 West Jessamine                     13.0   1   8   
  3    67 Liz Marcinek        11 Burgin                             13.2   1   6   
  4    56 Kylie Thompson      08 Boyle County                       13.5   4   4   
  5   124 Alexis Lovins       09 Southwestern                       13.6   2   2   
  6    54 Kaile Short         12 Boyle County                       13.6   2   1   
  7    20 Adrian Wilhite      12 Anderson County                    13.7   1 
  8    45 Madelyn LaFavers    09 Boyle County                      x13.7   1 
  9    36 Allison Hall        09 Boyle County                      x13.8   5 
  9    35 Hannah Gooch        08 Boyle County                      x13.8   4 
 11    44 Emily Knetsche      07 Boyle County                      x13.8   3 
 12   144 Hannah McFarland    08 West Jessamine                     13.9   2 
 13   100 Gentry Brown        11 Mercer County                      13.9   1 
 14   208 Shy Camp            08 Marion County                      14.0   2 
 15    95 Kanesha Miller      10 Lincoln County                     14.0   1 
 16   113 Carli Souder        12 Mercer County                      14.0   2 
 17   199 Kelli Wilson        10 Casey County                       14.1   5 
 18   192 Lakken Miller       10 Casey County                       14.1   4 
 19    51 Meghan Paynter      09 Boyle County                      x14.1   5 
 20   105 Erika Kehrt         12 Mercer County                     x14.2   3 
 21    13 Allie Johnson       09 Anderson County                    14.3   2 
 22   152 Megan Voorhees      08 West Jessamine                    x14.3   3 
 23   200 Tamia Johnson       08 Garrard County                     14.5   3 
 24    24 Hailey Bates        09 Boyle County                      x14.6   6 
 25   187 Jadrian Couch       07 Casey County                      x14.7   6 
 26    32 Holly Everman       10 Boyle County                      x14.9   5 
 27    29 Ellery Denny        09 Boyle County                      x15.1   5 
 28    47 Alyssa Marshall     09 Boyle County                      x15.1   5 
 28   215 Sydney Harris       12 Lincoln County                     15.1   2 
 30    75 Daitorcha Johnson   11 Danville                           15.1   1 
 31    42 Alexis Kerbaugh     10 Boyle County                      x15.1   5 
 32   166 Emilie Collins         Madison Southern                   15.2   2 
 33   106 Mia Mays            09 Mercer County                     x15.2   4 
 34    11 Keyonna Farris      09 Anderson County                   x15.4   4 
 35   163 Mikayla Christman      Madison Southern                  x15.6   3 
 36    93 Briana McKenzie     09 Lincoln County                    x15.7   3 
 37    14 Mary Lee            11 Anderson County                   x15.8   3 
 38   135 Alexis Williams     09 Southwestern                       16.2   4 
 39    87 Sakkara Cunnagin    09 Lincoln County                    x16.5   4 
 40    49 Keeley Naylor       10 Boyle County                      x16.9   5 
 41   116 Suzanne Brinson     09 Southwestern                      x17.0   3 
 42    84 Sidney Wormley         Garrard County                     17.2   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   504 Damien Harris       10 Madison Southern                   10.8   2  10   
  2   399 Kobe Ford           09 Mercer County                      11.3   2   8   
  3   301 Lloyd Hall          12 Boyle County                       11.6   2   6   
  4   309 Nick Love           12 Boyle County                       11.6   1   4   
  5   505 Vernon Harrison        Madison Southern                   11.7   2   2   
  6   352 Trenton Johnson     10 Danville                           11.7   1   1   
  7   401 Mac Guay            11 Mercer County                      11.8   3 
  8   389 Luke Shofner        11 Lincoln County                     11.8   1 
  9   408 Chase Moore         09 Mercer County                     x11.9   3 
 10   416 D Smith             08 Mercer County                     x12.0   4 
 11   270 Ryan Martin         09 Anderson County                    12.1   3 
 12   523 Alex Bolin          12 Casey County                       12.1   1 
 13   471 Robbie Irgang       12 West Jessamine                     12.1   1 
 14   272 Ryan McGregor       12 Anderson County                    12.2   1 
 15   344 Ray Bradshaw        10 Danville                           12.3   4 
 16   252 Alpatrick Burns     11 Anderson County                   x12.3   5 
 17   279 Tye Russell         11 Anderson County                   x12.3   5 
 18   267 TJ Lewis            11 Anderson County                   x12.3   2 
 19   432 Logan Campisano     11 Southwestern                       12.5   2 
 20   531 Collin Miller       08 Casey County                       12.6   3 
 21   467 Keith Harmon        10 West Jessamine                     12.6   2 
 22   369 Mike Redmon         09 Garrard County                     12.7   2 
 23   269 Colt Litkenhus      11 Anderson County                   x12.7   4 
 24   290 Eric Brown          09 Boyle County                      x12.7   3 
 25   310 Colton Magloan      10 Boyle County                      x12.8   4 
 26   367 Zach Howard         10 Garrard County                     12.9   4 
 27   440 Pedro Herrara       10 Southwestern                       12.9   1 
 28   177 Steven Richmond        Madison Southern                  x13.0   4 
 29   382 Haydon Hale         09 Lincoln County                     13.1   3 
 30   287 Simon Yount         09 Anderson County                   x13.1   5 
 31   296 Mac Cox             10 Boyle County                      x13.2   5 
 32   362 Joseph Baugh        10 Garrard County                    x13.2   3 
 33   365 Derek Dowell        10 Garrard County                    x13.3   5 
 34   398 Kendrick Dunn       11 Mercer County                     x13.3   5 
 34   407 Heath Montgomery    09 Mercer County                     x13.3   6 
 36   360 Kyron Warren        09 Danville                          x13.5   5 
 36   374 Clark Bridgman      09 Lincoln County                    x13.5   4 
 38   489 Devon Tate          09 West Jessamine                    x13.6   3 
 39   364 CJ Crawford         12 Garrard County                    x14.0   1 
 40   478 Derrick Little      12 West Jessamine                    x15.4   6 
 40   254 Gunnison Coffey     09 Anderson County                   x15.4   5 
 42   465 Ross Gillespie      09 West Jessamine                    x16.2   6 
 43   262 Nathaniel Guinn     09 Anderson County                   x16.4   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Madison Southern                                              1:53.3   10   
     1) 170 Kate Freel 11               2) 164 Amanda Collier 12          
     3) 175 Karrigan Moberly 09         4) 159 Mackenzie Bicknell 12      
  2 Boyle County                                                  1:57.6    8   
     1) 54 Kaile Short 12               2) 45 Madelyn LaFavers 09         
     3) 56 Kylie Thompson 08            4) 44 Emily Knetsche 07           
  3 Casey County                                                  1:58.4    6   
     1) 186 Tiara Cochran 10            2) 198 Kayla Wilson 11            
     3) 199 Kelli Wilson 10             4) 192 Lakken Miller 10           
  4 Mercer County                                                 1:59.4    4   
     1) 106 Mia Mays 09                 2) 100 Gentry Brown 11            
     3) 113 Carli Souder 12             4) 105 Erika Kehrt 12             
  5 Southwestern                                                  2:07.8    2   
     1) 136 Chaney Williams 11          2) 126 Hannah Norris 12           
     3) 123 Katie Heist 10              4) 121 Katie Goff 10              
  6 Lincoln County                                                2:08.0    1   
     1) 98 Taelor Owens 11              2) 99 Landrea Smith 09            
     3) 215 Sydney Harris 12            4) 90 Macy Kaiser 09              
  7 Anderson County                                               2:09.9  
     1) 20 Adrian Wilhite 12            2) 14 Mary Lee 11                 
     3) 13 Allie Johnson 09             4) 11 Keyonna Farris 09           
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                                 1:33.9   1  10   
     1) 399 Kobe Ford 09                2) 418 Landon Souder 12           
     3) 408 Chase Moore 09              4) 401 Mac Guay 11                
  2 Madison Southern                                              1:35.8   1   8   
     1) 511 Michael Rothmel 12          2) 505 Vernon Harrison            
     3) 517 Chad Wagers                 4) 504 Damien Harris 10           
  3 Boyle County                                                  1:37.5   1   6   
     1) 302 William Harris 12           2) 320 Ryan Short 10              
     3) 313 Tristan Morrow 11           4) 309 Nick Love 12               
  4 Anderson County  'B'                                          1:42.1   2   4   
     1) 279 Tye Russell 11              2) 252 Alpatrick Burns 11         
     3) 270 Ryan Martin 09              4) 259 Connor Duncan 09           
  5 Southwestern                                                  1:42.2   1   2   
     1) 424 Devon Baker 11              2) 437 Dustin Floyd 09            
     3) 454 Caleb Stringer 11           4) 452 Quinton Stallion 10        
  6 Anderson County                                              x1:43.7   1 
     1) 267 TJ Lewis 11                 2) 285 Ethan Woodrow 11           
     3) 287 Simon Yount 09              4) 272 Ryan McGregor 12           
  7 West Jessamine                                                1:46.6   2   1   
     1) 472 Isaiah Kang 11              2) 473 Joseph Kang 11             
     3) 462 Gavin Davis 11              4) 475 Young Koh 10               
  8 Lincoln County                                                1:49.6   1 
     1) 373 Levi Arn 09                 2) 380 Dalton Godbey 10           
     3) 387 Devin Middleton 12          4) 372 Jacob Arn 09               
  9 Southwestern  'B'                                            x1:53.8   2 
     1) 442 Samuel Jones 09             2) 428 Chuck Burton 10            
     3) 435 Justin Compton 10           4) 449 Tucker Robinson 10         
 -- Casey County                                                      DQ   1  early exchange
     1) 534 John Shoaf 12               2) 528 Taylor Leigh 12            
     3) 533 Zach Scott 11               4) 523 Alex Bolin 12              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Meagan Smith        11 Danville                         5:36.8   10   
  2    10 Ellie Buser         07 Anderson County                  5:58.9    8   
  3   167 Mackenzie Cooper       Madison Southern                 6:11.5    6   
  4   185 Kelsey Arthur       10 Casey County                     6:19.5    4   
  5    46 Kate Leahey         08 Boyle County                     6:32.7    2   
  6   128 Ashley Phelps       09 Southwestern                     6:33.1    1   
  7   114 Cora Teets          09 Mercer County                    6:35.7  
  8    15 Mikayla Marshall    10 Anderson County                  6:50.0  
  9    68 Danielle Peavler    09 Burgin                           7:10.5  
 10    66 Kiley Luallen       09 Burgin                           7:17.7  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   538 Nathan Riggs        11 Campbellsville                   4:30.6   10   
  2   412 Bryant Qualls       12 Mercer County                    4:49.8    8   
  3   378 Brian Carlson       10 Lincoln County                   4:56.1    6   
  4   445 Corey Owens         12 Southwestern                     4:57.5    4   
  5   421 James Stinnett      10 Mercer County                    4:57.9    2   
  6   288 Austin Anderson     10 Boyle County                     4:57.9    1   
  7   433 Jordan Carrington   10 Southwestern                     5:06.6  
  8   253 Forrest Coffey      12 Anderson County                  5:06.9  
  9   525 Blake Durham        10 Casey County                     5:11.5  
 10   381 Jacob Gorley        12 Lincoln County                   5:19.5  
 11   251 Jacob Brumley       11 Anderson County                  5:20.8  
 12   336 CJ Holsinger        12 Burgin                           5:27.3  
 13   516 Blake Thorn         10 Madison Southern                 5:29.0  
 14   260 Brian Franklin      11 Anderson County                 x5:34.2  
 15   544 Ty Divine           07 Marion County                    5:34.6  
 16   524 Noah Brown          07 Casey County                     5:35.4  
 17   357 Calvin Steber       12 Danville                         5:36.0  
 18   278 Tyler Reynolds      11 Anderson County                 x5:44.0  
 19   258 Cody Dillow         11 Anderson County                 x5:47.6  
 20   549 Justin Overstreet   09 Marion County                    5:52.0  
 21   411 Cameron Oldham      09 Mercer County                   x5:54.8  
 22   527 Jmaes Kuhn          11 Casey County                    x6:11.9  
 23   274 Zachary O'Banion    10 Anderson County                 x6:35.4  
 24   521 Richard Willoughby  09 Madison Southern                 7:08.3  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison Southern                                                52.4   1  10   
     1) 170 Kate Freel 11               2) 164 Amanda Collier 12          
     3) 175 Karrigan Moberly 09         4) 159 Mackenzie Bicknell 12      
  2 Boyle County                                                    54.6   1   8   
     1) 54 Kaile Short 12               2) 45 Madelyn LaFavers 09         
     3) 56 Kylie Thompson 08            4) 44 Emily Knetsche 07           
  3 Casey County                                                    56.3   1   6   
     1) 197 Shelby Stringer 11          2) 199 Kelli Wilson 10            
     3) 186 Tiara Cochran 10            4) 192 Lakken Miller 10           
  4 Mercer County                                                   56.8   1   4   
     1) 106 Mia Mays 09                 2) 100 Gentry Brown 11            
     3) 113 Carli Souder 12             4) 105 Erika Kehrt 12             
  5 Boyle County  'C'                                              x57.4   2 
     1) 51 Meghan Paynter 09            2) 38 Holli Hester 11             
     3) 50 Kelly Padgett 09             4) 36 Allison Hall 09             
  6 Anderson County                                                 58.6   1   2   
     1) 22 Tiffany Yount 11             2) 14 Mary Lee 11                 
     3) 13 Allie Johnson 09             4) 20 Adrian Wilhite 12           
  7 Southwestern                                                    59.2   1   1   
     1) 123 Katie Heist 10              2) 125 Jade Mounce 10             
     3) 136 Chaney Williams 11          4) 120 Samantha Fitzgerald 09     
  8 Lincoln County                                                  59.8   1 
     1) 95 Kanesha Miller 10            2) 87 Sakkara Cunnagin 09         
     3) 99 Landrea Smith 09             4) 98 Taelor Owens 11             
  9 Boyle County  'B'                                            x1:01.4   2 
     1) 29 Ellery Denny 09              2) 49 Keeley Naylor 10            
     3) 32 Holly Everman 10             4) 42 Alexis Kerbaugh 10          
 10 Southwestern  'B'                                            x1:06.7   2 
     1) 127 Catie Odom 10               2) 117 Taylor Burdine 08          
     3) 116 Suzanne Brinson 09          4) 122 Valerie Gregory 11         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boyle County                                                    45.7   1  10   
     1) 301 Lloyd Hall 12               2) 302 William Harris 12          
     3) 309 Nick Love 12                4) 313 Tristan Morrow 11          
  2 Mercer County                                                   45.9   1   8   
     1) 416 D Smith 08                  2) 408 Chase Moore 09             
     3) 401 Mac Guay 11                 4) 399 Kobe Ford 09               
  3 Madison Southern                                                45.9   1   6   
     1) 511 Michael Rothmel 12          2) 505 Vernon Harrison            
     3) 517 Chad Wagers                 4) 504 Damien Harris 10           
  4 Danville                                                        46.9   1   4   
     1) 352 Trenton Johnson 10          2) 344 Ray Bradshaw 10            
     3) 355 Ace Ray 11                  4) 350 Jawan Grey 11              
  5 Anderson County                                                 47.3   2   2   
     1) 279 Tye Russell 11              2) 252 Alpatrick Burns 11         
     3) 286 Tyson Yett 11               4) 270 Ryan Martin 09             
  6 Anderson County  'B'                                           x47.6   2 
     1) 267 TJ Lewis 11                 2) 272 Ryan McGregor 12           
     3) 285 Ethan Woodrow 11            4) 256 Ross Cox 11                
  7 Southwestern                                                    49.3   1   1   
     1) 424 Devon Baker 11              2) 437 Dustin Floyd 09            
     3) 432 Logan Campisano 11          4) 440 Pedro Herrara 10           
  8 Casey County                                                    49.4   1 
     1) 535 Micah Smith 12              2) 528 Taylor Leigh 12            
     3) 533 Zach Scott 11               4) 523 Alex Bolin 12              
  9 Boyle County  'C'                                              x50.0   2 
     1) 290 Eric Brown 09               2) 320 Ryan Short 10              
     3) 291 Seph Burke 11               4) 323 Aiden Stewart-Hoskins 10   
 10 Garrard County                                                  50.3   1 
     1) 365 Derek Dowell 10             2) 361 Tyler Anderson 09          
     3) 367 Zach Howard 10              4) 369 Mike Redmon 09             
 11 Boyle County  'B'                                              x51.2   2 
     1) 308 Zach Leigh 11               2) 300 Colton Elkins 09           
     3) 296 Mac Cox 10                  4) 310 Colton Magloan 10          
 12 Garrard County  'B'                                            x53.2   2 
     1) 368 Tyler Johnson 12            2) 364 CJ Crawford 12             
     3) 362 Joseph Baugh 10             4) 370 Justin Shaden 11           
 13 West Jessamine                                                  53.4   1 
     1) 487 Jonah Shepherd 09           2) 459 Andrew Barger 09           
     3) 460 James Burge 09              4) 489 Devon Tate 09              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    23 Logan Arnold        12 Boyle County                     1:03.9   1  10   
  2   164 Amanda Collier      12 Madison Southern                 1:05.7   1   8   
  3   175 Karrigan Moberly    09 Madison Southern                 1:07.0   1   6   
  4   154 Abby Wiggins        12 West Jessamine                   1:07.9   1   4   
  5    27 Kate Carman         12 Boyle County                     1:10.8   1   2   
  6    64 Megan Hughes        11 Burgin                           1:11.4   2   1   
  7   148 Jacelyn Sturgill    10 West Jessamine                   1:15.7   2 
  8    81 Miranda Davis       11 Garrard County                   1:15.8   1 
  9   214 Chelsie Wright      09 Marion County                    1:18.6   2 
 10   193 Kayla Murphy        09 Casey County                     1:19.6   2 
 11    84 Sidney Wormley         Garrard County                   1:22.1   2 
 12   172 Jennifer Hoy           Madison Southern                x1:25.5   2 
 13    80 Anna Abrams         09 Garrard County                  x1:26.5   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   418 Landon Souder       12 Mercer County                      51.4   1  10   
  2   273 Casey Moninger      10 Anderson County                    54.1   1   8   
  3   293 Jonathan Carman     10 Boyle County                       54.1   1   6   
  4   542 Justin Dawson       11 Marion County                      54.8   1   4   
  5   472 Isaiah Kang         11 West Jessamine                     55.0   1   2   
  6   534 John Shoaf          12 Casey County                       55.2   1   1   
  7   461 Carson Daniel       12 West Jessamine                     55.6   2 
  8   519 Timmy Walters       12 Madison Southern                   57.3   3 
  9   322 JT Stephens         11 Boyle County                       58.2   2 
 10   493 Devin Barett        12 Madison Southern                   58.9   1 
 11   269 Colt Litkenhus      11 Anderson County                  1:00.0   4 
 12   413 Sawyer Ransdell     09 Mercer County                    1:00.5   3 
 13   528 Taylor Leigh        12 Casey County                     1:00.5   2 
 14   430 Jamme Butler        10 Southwestern                     1:01.3   2 
 15   475 Young Koh           10 West Jessamine                  x1:02.3   3 
 16   380 Dalton Godbey       10 Lincoln County                   1:02.3   4 
 17   275 Cameron Peyton      10 Anderson County                 x1:02.9   2 
 18   453 Logan Stanley       12 Southwestern                     1:03.3   3 
 19   490 Matt Webb           10 West Jessamine                  x1:04.6   4 
 20   357 Calvin Steber       12 Danville                         1:04.6   3 
 21   398 Kendrick Dunn       11 Mercer County                   x1:05.1   2 
 22   463 Noah Dixon          11 West Jessamine                  x1:05.1   4 
 23   407 Heath Montgomery    09 Mercer County                   x1:05.2   4 
 24   545 Alex Espinoza       10 Marion County                    1:08.9   2 
 25   336 CJ Holsinger        12 Burgin                           1:09.2   4 
 26   268 Tristian Lindsey    10 Anderson County                 x1:10.9   3 
 27   450 Alex Schmidgall     09 Southwestern                    x1:11.4   4 
 28   554 Bryce Spalding      08 Marion County                   x1:14.0   3 
 29   509 Donald Roark           Madison Southern                x1:14.7   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    37 Hannah Harris       12 Boyle County                       51.6   1  10   
  2    31 Tabitha Evans       12 Boyle County                       52.1   1   8   
  3   186 Tiara Cochran       10 Casey County                       54.1   1   6   
  4   180 Jessica Scribano    11 Madison Southern                   56.3   1   4   
  5    61 Summer Burke        11 Burgin                             56.6   1   2   
  6   187 Jadrian Couch       07 Casey County                       58.6   2   1   
  7   126 Hannah Norris       12 Southwestern                     1:03.5   2 
  8   119 Leanne Crowder      09 Southwestern                     1:05.3   2 
  9   188 Jessica Hernandez   11 Casey County                    x1:28.1   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   402 Justin Johnston     11 Mercer County                      43.6   1  10   
  2   259 Connor Duncan       09 Anderson County                    43.7   1   8   
  3   303 Clint Hellyer       12 Boyle County                       44.9   1   6   
  4   474 David Keener        10 West Jessamine                     47.2   1   4   
  5   294 Zach Coffey         12 Boyle County                       47.2   1   2   
  6   326 Nathan Winters      10 Boyle County                      x47.6   2 
  7   441 Isaiah Jones        09 Southwestern                       49.5   1   1   
  8   295 Noah Conley         11 Boyle County                      x50.0   2 
  9   452 Quinton Stallion    10 Southwestern                       50.0   2 
 10   315 Galen Overstreet    12 Boyle County                      x52.3   2 
 11   403 Kaleb McDonald      11 Mercer County                      52.7   2 
 12   284 Daniel Watts        09 Anderson County                    53.9   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    85 Alex Bunch          12 Lincoln County                   2:31.3   10   
  2    52 Hannah Robertson    11 Boyle County                     2:37.2    8   
  3    89 Morgan Gorley       09 Lincoln County                   2:40.2    6   
  4    23 Logan Arnold        12 Boyle County                     2:42.7    4   
  5    10 Ellie Buser         07 Anderson County                  2:46.3    2   
  6   202 Morgan Avritt       12 Marion County                    2:49.0    1   
  7   102 Tori Gray           12 Mercer County                    2:51.3  
  8   114 Cora Teets          09 Mercer County                    2:52.6  
  9   150 Caitlyn Tullar      08 West Jessamine                   2:53.0  
 10   185 Kelsey Arthur       10 Casey County                     2:54.2  
 11   165 Erica Collier          Madison Southern                 2:54.5  
 12   167 Mackenzie Cooper       Madison Southern                 2:56.4  
 13   212 Rae Mills           09 Marion County                    2:58.0  
 14   123 Katie Heist         10 Southwestern                     2:59.8  
 15   140 Noel Endicott       10 West Jessamine                   3:02.0  
 16   184 Adriannah Willis       Madison Southern                x3:02.3  
 17   107 Anna Mollett        10 Mercer County                   x3:02.7  
 18   151 Anna Vetters        10 West Jessamine                  x3:06.3  
 19    15 Mikayla Marshall    10 Anderson County                  3:07.3  
 20    66 Kiley Luallen       09 Burgin                           3:07.6  
 21   147 Sascha Stryker      09 West Jessamine                  x3:08.0  
 22    68 Danielle Peavler    09 Burgin                           3:12.5  
 23    80 Anna Abrams         09 Garrard County                   4:00.4  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   331 Alex Beckerson      12 Burgin                           2:05.3   10   
  2   422 Dean Tyler          11 Mercer County                    2:06.0    8   
  3   412 Bryant Qualls       12 Mercer County                    2:13.0    6   
  4   534 John Shoaf          12 Casey County                     2:13.9    4   
  5   558 Blake Henderson     10 Lincoln County                   2:15.4    2   
  6   273 Casey Moninger      10 Anderson County                  2:16.6    1   
  7   395 Lex Burkhead        09 Mercer County                   x2:19.7  
  8   458 Joe Bandy           10 West Jessamine                   2:21.9  
  9   519 Timmy Walters       12 Madison Southern                 2:22.5  
 10   379 Adam Frith          09 Lincoln County                   2:22.8  
 11   278 Tyler Reynolds      11 Anderson County                  2:30.9  
 12   524 Noah Brown          07 Casey County                     2:31.1  
 13   453 Logan Stanley       12 Southwestern                     2:33.9  
 14   549 Justin Overstreet   09 Marion County                    2:35.6  
 15   544 Ty Divine           07 Marion County                    2:36.1  
 16   493 Devin Barett        12 Madison Southern                 2:36.5  
 17   411 Cameron Oldham      09 Mercer County                   x2:38.5  
 18   258 Cody Dillow         11 Anderson County                 x2:39.7  
 19   336 CJ Holsinger        12 Burgin                           2:40.9  
 20   274 Zachary O'Banion    10 Anderson County                 x2:49.1  
 21   268 Tristian Lindsey    10 Anderson County                 x3:07.5  
 22   521 Richard Willoughby  09 Madison Southern                x3:18.3  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   159 Mackenzie Bicknell  12 Madison Southern                   27.6   1  10   
  2   164 Amanda Collier      12 Madison Southern                   27.6   1   8   
  3   124 Alexis Lovins       09 Southwestern                       28.5   1   6   
  4    44 Emily Knetsche      07 Boyle County                       28.5   1   4   
  5    54 Kaile Short         12 Boyle County                       28.8   2   2   
  6    56 Kylie Thompson      08 Boyle County                      x28.8   1 
  7    95 Kanesha Miller      10 Lincoln County                     29.7   1   1   
  8    35 Hannah Gooch        08 Boyle County                      x29.8   4 
  9    45 Madelyn LaFavers    09 Boyle County                      x29.9   1 
 10   120 Samantha Fitzgeral  09 Southwestern                       30.0   2 
 11    36 Allison Hall        09 Boyle County                      x30.0   3 
 12   166 Emilie Collins         Madison Southern                  x30.0   3 
 13   199 Kelli Wilson        10 Casey County                       30.1   3 
 14    51 Meghan Paynter      09 Boyle County                      x30.4   3 
 15   152 Megan Voorhees      08 West Jessamine                     31.1   3 
 16   136 Chaney Williams     11 Southwestern                      x31.3   3 
 17    74 Alexis Hendren      11 Danville                           31.6   1 
 18   193 Kayla Murphy        09 Casey County                       32.5   2 
 19   148 Jacelyn Sturgill    10 West Jessamine                     32.7   3 
 20    64 Megan Hughes        11 Burgin                             33.0   4 
 21    14 Mary Lee            11 Anderson County                    33.2   2 
 22   163 Mikayla Christman      Madison Southern                  x33.2   2 
 23    87 Sakkara Cunnagin    09 Lincoln County                     33.5   4 
 24    75 Daitorcha Johnson   11 Danville                           33.5   2 
 25   143 Susanna McDaniel    10 West Jessamine                    x33.5   2 
 26    11 Keyonna Farris      09 Anderson County                    34.2   3 
 27    96 Raven Newcomb       12 Lincoln County                    x34.8   2 
 28    84 Sidney Wormley         Garrard County                     36.0   4 
 29   216 Samantha Terrazas   08 Southwestern                      x37.1   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   504 Damien Harris       10 Madison Southern                   22.9   1  10   
  2   542 Justin Dawson       11 Marion County                      23.8   1   8   
  3   543 Brooks Divine       12 Marion County                      23.9   2   6   
  4   309 Nick Love           12 Boyle County                       24.0   1   4   
  5   461 Carson Daniel       12 West Jessamine                     24.6   1   2   
  6   517 Chad Wagers            Madison Southern                   24.8   2   1   
  7   523 Alex Bolin          12 Casey County                       24.9   2 
  8   320 Ryan Short          10 Boyle County                       25.0   2 
  9   505 Vernon Harrison        Madison Southern                  x25.2   1 
 10   285 Ethan Woodrow       11 Anderson County                    25.3   3 
 11   279 Tye Russell         11 Anderson County                    25.6   2 
 12   442 Samuel Jones        09 Southwestern                       25.8   3 
 13   496 Casey Cameron       12 Madison Southern                  x25.8   2 
 14   252 Alpatrick Burns     11 Anderson County                   x26.4   1 
 15   454 Caleb Stringer      11 Southwestern                       26.5   2 
 16   503 Alexander Hall         Madison Southern                  x26.6   3 
 17   531 Collin Miller       08 Casey County                       26.8   1 
 18   177 Steven Richmond        Madison Southern                  x27.0   3 
 19   487 Jonah Shepherd      09 West Jessamine                     27.3   1 
 20   428 Chuck Burton        10 Southwestern                      x27.7   4 
 21   460 James Burge         09 West Jessamine                    x27.8   3 
 22   495 Patrick Berry          Madison Southern                  x28.1   4 
 23   427 Lucas Brewer        10 Southwestern                      x28.3   4 
 24   463 Noah Dixon          11 West Jessamine                    x28.5   2 
 25   362 Joseph Baugh        10 Garrard County                     28.7   4 
 26   545 Alex Espinoza       10 Marion County                     x29.2   3 
 27   314 Talha Muhammad      10 Boyle County                      x29.3   3 
 28   520 Blane Whittemore       Madison Southern                  x30.1   4 
 29   336 CJ Holsinger        12 Burgin                             31.5   4 
 30   465 Ross Gillespie      09 West Jessamine                    x34.0   3 
 31   262 Nathaniel Guinn     09 Anderson County                   x34.1   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    78 Meagan Smith        11 Danville                        11:54.1   10   
  2    28 Nikki Coffey        10 Boyle County                    12:18.1    8   
  3   174 Maria Melhuish      07 Madison Southern                13:44.2    6   
  4    25 Ada Benson          08 Boyle County                    13:53.7    4   
  5   128 Ashley Phelps       09 Southwestern                    14:24.6    2   
  6    15 Mikayla Marshall    10 Anderson County                 14:58.3    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   538 Nathan Riggs        11 Campbellsville                  10:00.6   10   
  2   366 Cole Grecco         11 Garrard County                  10:31.7    8   
  3   378 Brian Carlson       10 Lincoln County                  10:40.2    6   
  4   445 Corey Owens         12 Southwestern                    10:46.7    4   
  5   537 Mike Rafferty       12 Campbellsville                  10:54.1    2   
  6   331 Alex Beckerson      12 Burgin                          10:56.3    1   
  7   525 Blake Durham        10 Casey County                    11:15.5  
  8   433 Jordan Carrington   10 Southwestern                    11:16.8  
  9   484 Shawn Murphy        10 West Jessamine                  11:26.4  
 10   251 Jacob Brumley       11 Anderson County                 11:36.2  
 11   325 Taylor Whitsell     08 Boyle County                    12:10.3  
 12   491 Keagan White        09 West Jessamine                  12:52.2  
 13   361 Tyler Anderson      09 Garrard County                  13:02.1  
 14   260 Brian Franklin      11 Anderson County                 13:22.8  
 15   474 David Keener        10 West Jessamine                 x13:23.1  
 16   369 Mike Redmon         09 Garrard County                 x13:23.7  
 17   258 Cody Dillow         11 Anderson County                x13:33.0  
 18   477 Fabian Leon         10 West Jessamine                 x15:35.4  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle County                                                  4:23.8   10   
     1) 37 Hannah Harris 12             2) 31 Tabitha Evans 12            
     3) 27 Kate Carman 12               4) 23 Logan Arnold 12             
  2 West Jessamine                                                4:56.8    8   
     1) 154 Abby Wiggins 12             2) 150 Caitlyn Tullar 08          
     3) 148 Jacelyn Sturgill 10         4) 144 Hannah McFarland 08        
  3 Southwestern                                                  5:00.3    6   
     1) 120 Samantha Fitzgerald 09      2) 119 Leanne Crowder 09          
     3) 126 Hannah Norris 12            4) 124 Alexis Lovins 09           
  4 Lincoln County                                                5:01.3    4   
     1) 85 Alex Bunch 12                2) 89 Morgan Gorley 09            
     3) 93 Briana McKenzie 09           4) 92 MaHaley Long 09             
  5 Marion County                                                 5:07.3    2   
     1) 203 Meredith Bartley 09         2) 212 Rae Mills 09               
     3) 209 Mary Helen Hamilton 12      4) 214 Chelsie Wright 09          
  6 Madison Southern                                              5:07.9    1   
     1) 180 Jessica Scribano 11         2) 165 Erica Collier              
     3) 184 Adriannah Willis            4) 174 Maria Melhuish 07          
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyle County                                                  3:45.2   10   
     1) 293 Jonathan Carman 10          2) 322 JT Stephens 11             
     3) 303 Clint Hellyer 12            4) 324 James Warriner 09          
  2 West Jessamine                                                3:52.6    8   
     1) 473 Joseph Kang 11              2) 467 Keith Harmon 10            
     3) 475 Young Koh 10                4) 472 Isaiah Kang 11             
  3 Southwestern                                                  4:01.3    6   
     1) 436 Cory English 10             2) 430 Jamme Butler 10            
     3) 454 Caleb Stringer 11           4) 439 Nathan Hansford 11         
  4 Anderson County                                               4:02.7    4   
     1) 259 Connor Duncan 09            2) 272 Ryan McGregor 12           
     3) 253 Forrest Coffey 12           4) 273 Casey Moninger 10          
  5 Madison Southern                                              4:16.3    2   
     1) 519 Timmy Walters 12            2) 516 Blake Thorn 10             
     3) 495 Patrick Berry               4) 517 Chad Wagers                
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   162 Elizabeth Carroll   11 Madison Southern               30-00.00   10   
  2    38 Holli Hester        11 Boyle County                   27-10.00    8   
  3   191 Abby Meece          11 Casey County                   27-06.00    6   
  4   110 Desi Patton         09 Mercer County                  26-09.00    4   
  5   179 Kacy Satterfield       Madison Southern               24-09.00    2   
  6    33 Mary Fyfe           10 Boyle County                   24-06.00    1   
  7   115 Samantha Travillia  10 Mercer County                  24-05.00  
  8   182 Alexandra Short     09 Madison Southern              x24-02.00  
  9    43 Sammi Key           11 Boyle County                  x23-09.00  
 10   135 Alexis Williams     09 Southwestern                   22-06.00  
 11   168 Savanna Cooper         Madison Southern              x22-00.00  
 12   143 Susanna McDaniel    10 West Jessamine                 21-09.00  
 13   183 Keneila Smith          Madison Southern              x19-09.00  
 14    53 Hannah Roby         12 Boyle County                  x19-05.00  
 15    40 Ali Huelitt         11 Boyle County                  x19-00.00  
 16   122 Valerie Gregory     11 Southwestern                  x18-10.00   2nd throw 18-2
 17   116 Suzanne Brinson     09 Southwestern                  J18-10.00   2nd throw 17-6
 18    73 Hannah Evans        11 Danville                       18-03.00  
 19    79 Taylor Walker-Smit  11 Danville                       17-09.00  
 20    94 Adrianna Middleton  10 Lincoln County                 15-04.00  
 21   127 Catie Odom          10 Southwestern                  x15-01.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   471 Robbie Irgang       12 West Jessamine                 45-10.00   10   
  2   328 Trey Yeager         12 Boyle County                   41-03.00    8   
  3   298 Caleb Daniel        10 Boyle County                   39-10.00    6   
  4   344 Ray Bradshaw        10 Danville                       38-08.00    4   
  5   283 Connor Stockton     10 Anderson County                38-07.00    2   
  6   506 Derek Howard        12 Madison Southern               38-01.00    1   
  7   332 Nick Beckerson      11 Burgin                         36-07.00  
  8   494 Clayton Barnes         Madison Southern               36-00.00  
  9   305 Keegan Kendrick     12 Boyle County                  x35-00.00  
 10   271 Nathan McGregor     09 Anderson County                34-11.00  
 11   406 Zach Miller         11 Mercer County                  34-10.00  
 12   169 Issaac Couch           Madison Southern              x33-06.00  
 13   405 Will McKinney       11 Mercer County                  33-05.00  
 14   478 Derrick Little      12 West Jessamine                 33-04.00  
 15   448 Chase Robinson      11 Southwestern                   33-00.00  
 16   532 Tyler Padgett       12 Casey County                   32-04.00  
 17   351 Jaylin Hendren      10 Danville                       31-05.00  
 18   318 Cody Sebastian      12 Boyle County                  x31-01.00   2nd throw 30-9
 19   556 Ryan Thompson       11 Marion County                 J31-01.00   2nd throw 29-10
 20   257 Logan Davis         09 Anderson County               x30-11.00  
 21   507 William Howard         Madison Southern              x30-09.00  
 22   250 Austin Bragg        10 Anderson County               x30-07.00  
 23   364 CJ Crawford         12 Garrard County                 29-11.00  
 24   276 Tyler Puckett       11 Anderson County               x29-05.00  
 25   377 Daniel Cain         12 Lincoln County                 29-01.00  
 26   409 Matthew Moore       11 Mercer County                 x28-06.00  
 27   327 John Yeager         09 Boyle County                  x28-04.00  
 28   427 Lucas Brewer        10 Southwestern                   27-09.00  
 29   510 Roger Rose             Madison Southern              x27-05.00  
 30   370 Justin Shaden       11 Garrard County                 26-01.00  
 31   557 Austin Harne        07 Casey County                   19-11.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    33 Mary Fyfe           10 Boyle County                      91-10   10   
  2   191 Abby Meece          11 Casey County                      91-06    8   
  3   179 Kacy Satterfield       Madison Southern                  74-07    6   
  4   182 Alexandra Short     09 Madison Southern                  71-01    4   
  5   162 Elizabeth Carroll   11 Madison Southern                 x66-02  
  6    53 Hannah Roby         12 Boyle County                      64-07    2   
  7   116 Suzanne Brinson     09 Southwestern                      60-08    1   
  8    39 Cami Holton         09 Boyle County                     x60-07  
  9    38 Holli Hester        11 Boyle County                     x59-11  
 10    43 Sammi Key           11 Boyle County                     x59-03  
 11   110 Desi Patton         09 Mercer County                     57-10  
 12   115 Samantha Travillia  10 Mercer County                     56-10  
 13    64 Megan Hughes        11 Burgin                            55-10  
 14   183 Keneila Smith          Madison Southern                 x55-06  
 15    75 Daitorcha Johnson   11 Danville                          52-09  
 16    79 Taylor Walker-Smit  11 Danville                          52-07  
 17   135 Alexis Williams     09 Southwestern                      44-07  
 18    73 Hannah Evans        11 Danville                         x43-06  
 19   122 Valerie Gregory     11 Southwestern                     x42-11  
 20    94 Adrianna Middleton  10 Lincoln County                    41-11  
 21   127 Catie Odom          10 Southwestern                     x36-05  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   332 Nick Beckerson      11 Burgin                           131-06   10   
  2   506 Derek Howard        12 Madison Southern                 119-01    8   
  3   494 Clayton Barnes         Madison Southern                 114-06    6   
  4   339 Jared Powell        12 Burgin                           113-07    4   
  5   271 Nathan McGregor     09 Anderson County                  110-05    2   
  6   328 Trey Yeager         12 Boyle County                     109-07    1   
  7   305 Keegan Kendrick     12 Boyle County                     109-01  
  8   283 Connor Stockton     10 Anderson County                  104-08  
  9   351 Jaylin Hendren      10 Danville                          97-11  
 10   405 Will McKinney       11 Mercer County                     96-00  
 11   471 Robbie Irgang       12 West Jessamine                    95-02  
 12   448 Chase Robinson      11 Southwestern                      93-06  
 13   406 Zach Miller         11 Mercer County                     93-05  
 14   327 John Yeager         09 Boyle County                     x93-04  
 15   311 Bryce Marshall      11 Boyle County                     x92-11  
 16   556 Ryan Thompson       11 Marion County                     89-05  
 17   250 Austin Bragg        10 Anderson County                  x88-10  
 18   318 Cody Sebastian      12 Boyle County                     x88-01  
 19   507 William Howard         Madison Southern                 x87-11  
 20   169 Issaac Couch           Madison Southern                 x82-11  
 21   557 Austin Harne        07 Casey County                      79-04  
 22   276 Tyler Puckett       11 Anderson County                  x77-11  
 23   361 Tyler Anderson      09 Garrard County                    77-05  
 24   427 Lucas Brewer        10 Southwestern                      76-08  
 25   478 Derrick Little      12 West Jessamine                    76-04  
 26   364 CJ Crawford         12 Garrard County                    74-03  
 27   510 Roger Rose             Madison Southern                 x72-04  
 28   489 Devon Tate          09 West Jessamine                   x72-00  
 29   257 Logan Davis         09 Anderson County                  x66-07  
 30   532 Tyler Padgett       12 Casey County                      64-01  
 31   409 Matthew Moore       11 Mercer County                    x61-09  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    67 Liz Marcinek        11 Burgin                         15-01.75   10   
  2   124 Alexis Lovins       09 Southwestern                   13-11.75    8   
  3    17 Alorra Sims         08 Anderson County                13-05.50    6   
  4    74 Alexis Hendren      11 Danville                       13-02.75    4   
  5    22 Tiffany Yount       11 Anderson County                12-09.25    2   
  6   152 Megan Voorhees      08 West Jessamine                 12-09.00    1   
  7   167 Mackenzie Cooper       Madison Southern               12-03.00  
  8    81 Miranda Davis       11 Garrard County                 11-11.75  
  9   203 Meredith Bartley    09 Marion County                  11-11.00  
 10    24 Hailey Bates        09 Boyle County                   11-10.75  
 11   180 Jessica Scribano    11 Madison Southern               11-10.00  
 12    61 Summer Burke        11 Burgin                         11-04.75  
 13   200 Tamia Johnson       08 Garrard County                 11-04.25  
 14   143 Susanna McDaniel    10 West Jessamine                 10-10.25  
 15    49 Keeley Naylor       10 Boyle County                   10-05.00  
 16   166 Emilie Collins         Madison Southern               x9-11.25  
 17   144 Hannah McFarland    08 West Jessamine                 x9-02.50  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   399 Kobe Ford           09 Mercer County                  20-05.50   10   
  2   511 Michael Rothmel     12 Madison Southern               19-04.00    8   
  3   350 Jawan Grey          11 Danville                       18-10.00    6   
  4   256 Ross Cox            11 Anderson County                17-04.00    4   
  5   355 Ace Ray             11 Danville                       17-00.00    2   
  6   285 Ethan Woodrow       11 Anderson County                16-11.00    1   
  7   496 Casey Cameron       12 Madison Southern               16-10.00  
  8   542 Justin Dawson       11 Marion County                  16-08.00  
  9   177 Steven Richmond        Madison Southern              x16-07.00  
 10   389 Luke Shofner        11 Lincoln County                 16-05.50  
 11   286 Tyson Yett          11 Anderson County               x16-03.00  
 12   395 Lex Burkhead        09 Mercer County                  16-01.50  
 13   361 Tyler Anderson      09 Garrard County                 15-11.00  
 14   269 Colt Litkenhus      11 Anderson County               x15-04.00  
 15   437 Dustin Floyd        09 Southwestern                   15-01.50  
 16   287 Simon Yount         09 Anderson County               x14-11.50   2nd jump 14-11
 17   487 Jonah Shepherd      09 West Jessamine                J14-11.50   2nd jump 14-7
 18   460 James Burge         09 West Jessamine                 14-08.00  
 19   326 Nathan Winters      10 Boyle County                   14-05.50  
 20   267 TJ Lewis            11 Anderson County               x14-02.25  
 21   360 Kyron Warren        09 Danville                      x14-00.00  
 22   454 Caleb Stringer      11 Southwestern                   13-11.00  
 23   365 Derek Dowell        10 Garrard County                 13-06.50  
 24   367 Zach Howard         10 Garrard County                x13-03.50  
 25   284 Daniel Watts        09 Anderson County               x13-01.50  
 26   323 Aiden Stewart-Hosk  10 Boyle County                   13-00.00  
 27   533 Zach Scott          11 Casey County                   12-06.00  
 28   386 Markus Luster       09 Lincoln County                 12-00.00  
 29   449 Tucker Robinson     10 Southwestern                  x11-11.50  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    17 Alorra Sims         08 Anderson County                31-05.25   10   
  2    31 Tabitha Evans       12 Boyle County                   31-03.50    8   
  3    22 Tiffany Yount       11 Anderson County                27-08.75    6   
  4   120 Samantha Fitzgeral  09 Southwestern                   26-05.50    4   
  5    64 Megan Hughes        11 Burgin                         25-08.50    2   
  6    30 Suzanna Edwards     08 Boyle County                   24-04.50    1   
 --   194 Nicole Nagy         12 Casey County                       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   511 Michael Rothmel     12 Madison Southern               40-07.00   10   
  2   496 Casey Cameron       12 Madison Southern               35-10.50    8   
  3   328 Trey Yeager         12 Boyle County                   35-09.50    6   
  4   389 Luke Shofner        11 Lincoln County                 35-04.00    4   
  5   395 Lex Burkhead        09 Mercer County                  34-10.00    2   
  6   442 Samuel Jones        09 Southwestern                   34-00.00    1   
 --   435 Justin Compton      10 Southwestern                       FOUL  
 --   428 Chuck Burton        10 Southwestern                       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   170 Kate Freel          11 Madison Southern                4-08.00   10   
  2    67 Liz Marcinek        11 Burgin                          4-06.00    7    O
  2   126 Hannah Norris       12 Southwestern                    4-06.00    7    O
  4   192 Lakken Miller       10 Casey County                   J4-06.00    4    XO
  5   175 Karrigan Moberly    09 Madison Southern               J4-06.00    2    XXO
  6    22 Tiffany Yount       11 Anderson County                 4-02.00    1   
 --   198 Kayla Wilson        11 Casey County                         NH  
 --    41 Hannah Johnson      10 Boyle County                         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Micah Smith         12 Casey County                    6-00.00   10    O
  2   286 Tyson Yett          11 Anderson County                J6-00.00    8    O + one miss
  3   256 Ross Cox            11 Anderson County                 5-10.00    6   
  4   350 Jawan Grey          11 Danville                        5-08.00    4   
  5   331 Alex Beckerson      12 Burgin                          5-06.00    2   
  6   308 Zach Leigh          11 Boyle County                    5-04.00    1    O
  7   542 Justin Dawson       11 Marion County                  J5-04.00   O + one miss
  8   555 Satchell Tatum      12 Marion County                  J5-04.00   O + two misses
  9   300 Colton Elkins       09 Boyle County                   J5-04.00   XXO
 10   461 Carson Daniel       12 West Jessamine                  5-02.00   O
 10   531 Collin Miller       08 Casey County                   x5-02.00   O
 12   307 Patrick Leahey      10 Boyle County                  xJ5-02.00   XO
 12   355 Ace Ray             11 Danville                       J5-02.00   XO
 12   533 Zach Scott          11 Casey County                   J5-02.00   XO
 15   503 Alexander Hall         Madison Southern                5-00.00   O
 15   269 Colt Litkenhus      11 Anderson County                x5-00.00   O
 17   495 Patrick Berry          Madison Southern               J5-00.00   XXO
 --   486 Chris Pope          09 West Jessamine                       NH  
 --   559 Ryan Cooper         07 Madison Southern                     NH  
 --   441 Isaiah Jones        09 Southwestern                         NH  
 --   424 Devon Baker         11 Southwestern                         NH  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   197 Shelby Stringer     11 Casey County                    8-06.00   10   
  2    57 Rachel Wesley       12 Boyle County                    8-00.00    8   
  3   194 Nicole Nagy         12 Casey County                    7-00.00    6   
 --   117 Taylor Burdine      08 Southwestern                         NH  
 --   216 Samantha Terrazas   08 Southwestern                         NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   543 Brooks Divine       12 Marion County                  14-00.00   10   
  2   535 Micah Smith         12 Casey County                   11-00.00    8   
  3   261 Ty Gilkison         10 Anderson County                10-06.00    6   
  4   473 Joseph Kang         11 West Jessamine                 10-00.00    4   
  5   462 Gavin Davis         11 West Jessamine                  9-00.00    2   
  6   311 Bryce Marshall      11 Boyle County                    8-06.00    1    O
  7   266 Paul Leskiv         10 Anderson County                J8-06.00   XO + one miss
  8   446 Brandon Parks       11 Southwestern                    8-00.00   O + one miss
  9   531 Collin Miller       08 Casey County                   J8-00.00   O + two misses
 10   486 Chris Pope          09 West Jessamine                 x7-06.00  
 11   520 Blane Whittemore       Madison Southern                7-00.00   XXO
 12   275 Cameron Peyton      10 Anderson County               xJ7-00.00   XXO + two misses
 13   402 Justin Johnston     11 Mercer County                   6-00.00  
 --   430 Jamme Butler        10 Southwestern                         NH  
 --   425 Nick Blevins        10 Southwestern                         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyle County               141        2) Madison Southern          133   
    3) Casey County                64        4) Anderson County            46   
    5) Southwestern                44        6) Burgin                     32   
    7) Danville                    24        8) Lincoln County             22   
    9) West Jessamine              21       10) Mercer County              12   
   11) Marion County                9                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercer County              100        2) Boyle County               86   
    3) Madison Southern            81        4) Anderson County            69   
    5) West Jessamine              39        6) Southwestern               33   
    7) Marion County               28        8) Burgin                     27   
    9) Casey County                23       10) Campbellsville             22   
   11) Danville                    21       12) Lincoln County             18   
   13) Garrard County              10