Kristina Durbin

Union College Class of 2015 Hodgenville, KY, USA
  • Total Results 224
  • Total Events 22
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:02.50
  • 800m - 2:37.60
  • 1500m - 5:36.07
  • 1600m - 5:45.83
  • 3000m (xc) - 13:06.24
  • 3200m - 13:04.46
  • 5K (xc) - 21:31.15
  • Long Jump - 15-7
  • 200m - 27.89
  • 300mH - 56.04
  • 800m (in) - 2:40.57
  • 1000m (xc) - 4:22.27
  • 1500m (in) - 5:31.84
  • 1 Mile (in) - 6:11.78
  • 2500m (xc) - 13:07.20
  • 2700m (xc) - 12:12.39
  • 3000m (in) - 12:57.64
  • 3K Steeple - 14:25.47
  • 3200m (in) - 16:11.90
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 14:23.64
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 22:37.92
  • 5K - 22:07.97

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15-7 Graph
2015
xx-x Kentucky State Track Meet 9th Finals >
xx-x Region 2 AA 1st Finals >
xx-x Central Hardin Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx-x Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 3rd Finals >
xx-x.xx Carl Deaton Classic 1st Finals >
xx-x.x Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
xx-x Cardinal Track Classic 11th Finals >
xx-x South Warren All-Comers 5th Finals >
2012
xx-x.xx Larue County Invitational 9th Finals >
xx-x Green County All-Comers 5th Finals >
2011
xx-x.x Green County MS All-Comers 2nd Finals >
xx-x Green County MS Meet 3rd Finals >
xx-x.x Lenny Lyles Invitational 27th Finals >
xx-x Larue County MS All-Comers 2nd Finals >
2010
xx-x Larue County MS Invitational 4th Finals >
xx-x Larue County All-Comers 11th Finals >
x-x Larue/Grayson MS Dual 7th Finals >
xx-x EHS JR.High Meet 4th Finals >
x-xx Green County All-Comers 13th Finals >
xx-x Warren East MS All-Comers 3rd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 27.89 Graph
2015
xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 3rd Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 56.04 Graph
2009
xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.50 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Kentucky State Track Meet 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2 AA 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Carl Deaton Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Cardinal Track Classic 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx South Warren All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Danville/Bardstown Clash of the Classes 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 2nd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Kentucky State Track Meet 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2 AA 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Carl Deaton Classic 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:37.60 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lindsey Wilson Invitational 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Centre Twilight 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx University of the Cumberlands Invitational 27th Finals >
x:xx.xx PowerSox Invitational 20th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 8th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Grayson County All Comers 1st Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 4th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Green County MS All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx LaRue County MS Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County MS Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County MS All-Comers 2nd Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx Larue County MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue/Grayson MS Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Warren East MS All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Relays 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County MS All-Comers 2nd Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx KTCCCA Middle School State Championships 39th Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All Comers 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County/Green County Dual Meet 1st Finals >
Indoor PR: 2:40.57 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Rick Meindl Last Call Capital Classic 27th Finals >
1000m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 4:22.27 Graph
2008
x:xx.xx Barren County All-Comers 1st Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:36.07 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lindsey Wilson Invitational 6th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx University of the Cumberlands Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pioneer Open 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx PowerSox Invitational 16th Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx Lincoln Relays 6th Finals >
Indoor PR: 5:31.84 Graph
2009
x:xx.xx Mason-Dixon Games 7th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:45.83 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Region 2 AA 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Thomas Nelson All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Carl Deaton Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson County All Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 1st Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Kentucky State Track Meet 19th Finals >
x:xx.xx Region 2 AA 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson County All Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County All Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bardstown All-Comers 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Central Hardin All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bardstown All-Comers 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Grayson County All Comers 9th Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Region 2 AA 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Carl Deaton Classic 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx Warren East Raider Run 29th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All-Comers 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 3rd Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx Region 2 Class AA 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Eastern Relays 25th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County MS All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County All Comers 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County MS Meet 1st Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx Larue/Grayson MS Dual 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Meade County All-Comers 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Warren East MS All-Comers 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County MS All-Comers 1st Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx Larue County MS Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Elizabethtown All Comers 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Great Gator MS Invitational 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx Green County MS Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County MS All-Comers 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County MS All-Comers 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Larue County/Green County Dual Meet 1st Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 6:11.78 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Fred Wilt Memorial Invitational 2nd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Depauw Indoor Invitational 9th Finals >
2500m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:07.20 Graph
2008
xx:xx.xx Harrier Fall Classic 7th Finals >
2700m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:12.39 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 4th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 12:57.64 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Depauw Indoor Invitational 16th Finals >
XC PR: 13:06.24 Graph
2009
xx:xx.xx Purple Strider Invitational 22nd Finals >
2008
xx:xx.xx Pokey Pig Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 12th Finals >
2007
xx:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 1st Finals >
3K Steeple Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14:25.47 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Appalachian Athletic Conference Championships 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx University of the Cumberlands Invitational 8th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13:04.46 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Warren East Raider Run 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Region 2 Class AA 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx KTCCCA Middle School State Championship 29th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Eastern Relays 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All Comers 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lenny Lyles Invitational 17th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Kentucky State Track Meet 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx KTCCCA Middle School State Championship 28th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Hardin Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County MS Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County All-Comers 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Panther Twilight Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Knox All-Comers 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx EHS JR.High Meet 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Meade County All-Comers 5th Finals >
Indoor PR: 16:11.90 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx Winter Distance Relays 2010 4th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 14:23.64 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Berea/Centre Cross Country Jamboree 53rd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 22:37.92 Graph
2008
xx:xx.xx Bernard Keene Invitational 22nd Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22:07.97 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Centre Twilight 13th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Lincoln Relays 5th Finals >
XC PR: 21:31.15 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx AAC Cross Country Championships 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Appalachian Athletic Conference XC Championships 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Asbury University Invitational 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jenna Strong CC Invitational 218th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berea College Invitational 45th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Kentucky Meet of Champions 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid-Kentucky Conference Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Campbellsville Last Chance 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jack Mitchell Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairgrounds Frenzy 31st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bernard Keene Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County Weekday Classic 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Weeknight Warfare XC All-Comers 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Kentucky Run for the Gold 57th Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 43rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid-Kentucky Conference Championship 14th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lexington Catholic Invitational 64th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jack Mitchell Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Trinity/Valkyrie Invitational (HS) 214th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairgrounds Frenzy 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Kentucky Run for the Gold 32nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 107th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid-Kentucky Conference Championship 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jack Mitchell Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fairgrounds Frenzy 42nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bernard Keene Invitational 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue/Hart Dual 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 65th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Halloween Harrier Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jack Mitchell Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wildcat Wilderness Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid-Kentucky Conference Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bernard Keene Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County Weekday Classic 10th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx Kentucky State Cross Country Meet 41st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wildcat Wilderness Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mid-Kentucky Conference Championship 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Green County All-Comers 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Central Hardin Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Larue County Weekday Classic 10th Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx Region 2 AA 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jack Mitchell Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Hardin Invitational 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hillbilly Run 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Bernard Keene Invitational 24th Finals >
2008
xx:xx.xx Barren County Invitational 35th Finals >
xx:xx.xx EG Plummer Invitational 62nd Finals >