| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
1 | Dylan Allen | Male | 1843 | 2 | 4:58.8 | 2 | 5:12.7 | 2 | 3:47.5 | 1 | 1:45.2 | 15:44.3 |
2 | Patrick Schaefer | St. Xavier | 1986 | 4 | 5:00.1 | 1 | 5:11.0 | 1 | 3:47.2 | 3 | 1:48.0 | 15:46.5 |
3 | Austin Mathews | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1917 | 1 | 4:58.7 | 4 | 5:15.2 | 6 | 3:50.8 | 5 | 1:50.2 | 15:55.0 |
4 | Josiah Harp | Central Hardin | 1703 | 3 | 4:59.0 | 3 | 5:12.9 | 8 | 3:52.0 | 14 | 1:54.6 | 15:58.7 |
5 | Jacob Brizendine | Oldham County | 1900 | 20 | 5:04.5 | 6 | 5:19.2 | 4 | 3:48.9 | 4 | 1:49.6 | 16:02.2 |
6 | Kyle Mastin | Simon Kenton | 1949 | 18 | 5:04.4 | 7 | 5:19.3 | 3 | 3:48.2 | 12 | 1:53.2 | 16:05.2 |
7 | Christian Parker | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1837 | 26 | 5:07.0 | 5 | 5:15.8 | 5 | 3:50.3 | 16 | 1:54.8 | 16:08.1 |
8 | Nathan Byrd | Cooper | 1719 | 23 | 5:05.8 | 10 | 5:22.1 | 7 | 3:51.5 | 9 | 1:50.6 | 16:10.2 |
9 | Matt Wininger | South Warren | 1977 | 15 | 5:03.9 | 12 | 5:23.0 | 9 | 3:52.4 | 10 | 1:52.6 | 16:12.0 |
10 | Zachary Larkin | St. Xavier | 1982 | 16 | 5:04.1 | 8 | 5:19.3 | 10 | 3:54.7 | 17 | 1:55.9 | 16:14.1 |
11 | Luke Spurrier | South Warren | 1975 | 6 | 5:00.6 | 11 | 5:22.7 | 12 | 3:56.5 | 26 | 1:58.0 | 16:17.9 |
12 | Jacob Burnam | Trinity (Louisville) | 1999 | 7 | 5:00.6 | 21 | 5:28.7 | 11 | 3:55.8 | 13 | 1:53.6 | 16:18.9 |
13 | Jack Baum | Trinity (Louisville) | 1998 | 9 | 5:01.2 | 14 | 5:27.0 | 17 | 4:00.9 | 8 | 1:50.6 | 16:19.7 |
14 | Emerson Wells | Eastern | 1765 | 10 | 5:02.1 | 18 | 5:27.6 | 16 | 4:00.4 | 7 | 1:50.5 | 16:20.8 |
15 | Thomas Knepshield | St. Xavier | 1981 | 35 | 5:10.3 | 9 | 5:21.1 | 13 | 3:57.5 | 11 | 1:52.7 | 16:21.7 |
16 | Hunter Kurz | Daviess County | 1741 | 8 | 5:01.1 | 24 | 5:30.0 | 22 | 4:02.7 | 6 | 1:50.4 | 16:24.4 |
17 | Grady Shiflet | St. Xavier | 1989 | 55 | 5:16.8 | 19 | 5:28.3 | 14 | 3:58.1 | 2 | 1:46.9 | 16:30.2 |
18 | Colby Wiesman | Apollo | 1653 | 13 | 5:03.4 | 16 | 5:27.5 | 20 | 4:02.2 | 23 | 1:57.2 | 16:30.5 |
19 | Nicolas Geary | Dupont Manual | 1753 | 24 | 5:06.0 | 25 | 5:30.0 | 18 | 4:01.1 | 15 | 1:54.7 | 16:32.0 |
20 | Nick Lewis | Trinity (Louisville) | 2001 | 19 | 5:04.4 | 17 | 5:27.5 | 21 | 4:02.5 | 31 | 1:59.0 | 16:33.5 |
21 | Trevor Warren | Trinity (Louisville) | 2004 | 5 | 5:00.3 | 13 | 5:24.3 | 29 | 4:04.5 | 81 | 2:04.7 | 16:34.0 |
22 | Carter Chavira | South Warren | 1970 | 45 | 5:13.1 | 23 | 5:29.0 | 15 | 3:58.1 | 27 | 1:58.2 | 16:38.6 |
23 | Shane Williams | Trinity (Louisville) | 2005 | 12 | 5:03.2 | 20 | 5:28.5 | 24 | 4:03.2 | 70 | 2:03.9 | 16:38.9 |
24 | Sam Ackerman | Eastern | 1760 | 14 | 5:03.5 | 22 | 5:28.7 | 27 | 4:04.0 | 69 | 2:03.8 | 16:40.2 |
25 | Cody Horn | Butler | 1680 | 17 | 5:04.2 | 33 | 5:35.0 | 26 | 4:03.8 | 41 | 2:00.9 | 16:44.1 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
26 | Clint Sherman | St. Xavier | 1988 | 41 | 5:11.7 | 15 | 5:27.1 | 28 | 4:04.3 | 48 | 2:01.6 | 16:44.8 |
27 | Garrett Wilson | Graves County | 1787 | 31 | 5:08.9 | 28 | 5:32.2 | 25 | 4:03.3 | 75 | 2:04.2 | 16:48.7 |
28 | Garrett Watts | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1839 | 33 | 5:09.1 | 29 | 5:32.7 | 44 | 4:11.7 | 19 | 1:56.5 | 16:50.0 |
29 | Peyton Fairchild | Conner | 1709 | 11 | 5:02.8 | 35 | 5:38.0 | 39 | 4:10.9 | 54 | 2:02.8 | 16:54.5 |
30 | Owen Piatt | Covington Catholic | 1734 | 22 | 5:05.1 | 31 | 5:33.2 | 23 | 4:02.9 | 193 | 2:13.3 | 16:54.7 |
31 | Eric Portaro | St. Xavier | 1985 | 37 | 5:11.0 | 27 | 5:32.1 | 55 | 4:15.0 | 20 | 1:56.8 | 16:55.0 |
32 | Collin Sheffield | Butler | 1683 | 38 | 5:11.0 | 38 | 5:39.0 | 30 | 4:08.3 | 21 | 1:56.8 | 16:55.2 |
33 | Ben Currey | Ballard | 1657 | 29 | 5:08.6 | 34 | 5:35.4 | 35 | 4:09.9 | 61 | 2:03.3 | 16:57.4 |
34 | Jonah Mitchell | Muhlenberg County | 1882 | 27 | 5:07.6 | 30 | 5:33.0 | 37 | 4:10.7 | 105 | 2:06.3 | 16:57.7 |
35 | Donta Millay | Apollo | 1650 | 34 | 5:09.2 | 26 | 5:31.7 | 46 | 4:12.1 | 106 | 2:06.4 | 16:59.5 |
36 | Ryan O'Dea | Trinity (Louisville) | 2003 | 42 | 5:12.1 | 40 | 5:40.4 | 34 | 4:09.7 | 38 | 1:59.6 | 17:01.9 |
37 | John Hendricks | Logan County | 1822 | 44 | 5:13.0 | 47 | 5:42.9 | 42 | 4:11.6 | 18 | 1:56.4 | 17:04.1 |
38 | Steven Votaw | Oldham County | 1908 | 36 | 5:10.7 | 36 | 5:38.5 | 43 | 4:11.6 | 64 | 2:03.7 | 17:04.6 |
39 | Garrett Puckett | Madison Central | 1830 | 102 | 5:28.3 | 32 | 5:33.7 | 19 | 4:01.4 | 42 | 2:01.1 | 17:04.7 |
40 | Conner O'Shea | Madison Central | 1829 | 53 | 5:16.2 | 39 | 5:39.3 | 31 | 4:08.4 | 65 | 2:03.7 | 17:07.7 |
41 | Arthur Sonzogni | Cooper | 1725 | 56 | 5:17.1 | 44 | 5:42.5 | 40 | 4:11.3 | 37 | 1:59.5 | 17:10.5 |
42 | Jacob Steppe | Male | 1852 | 58 | 5:17.3 | 43 | 5:42.2 | 32 | 4:09.1 | 62 | 2:03.5 | 17:12.3 |
43 | Michael Krebs | Male | 1851 | 62 | 5:17.9 | 42 | 5:42.0 | 50 | 4:13.5 | 34 | 1:59.3 | 17:12.8 |
44 | Alex Geoghegan | Eastern | 1762 | 68 | 5:20.0 | 59 | 5:45.9 | 33 | 4:09.4 | 28 | 1:58.4 | 17:13.9 |
45 | Daniel Biggs | Dupont Manual | 1750 | 69 | 5:20.1 | 37 | 5:38.6 | 51 | 4:13.8 | 45 | 2:01.3 | 17:13.9 |
46 | Jarrett Crawford | Grayson County | 1788 | 60 | 5:17.7 | 41 | 5:41.7 | 48 | 4:12.7 | 53 | 2:02.6 | 17:14.8 |
47 | Jack Murphy | Conner | 1713 | 30 | 5:08.8 | 50 | 5:43.5 | 57 | 4:15.6 | 125 | 2:07.8 | 17:15.7 |
48 | Kyle Embry | Ohio County | 1898 | 50 | 5:15.6 | 61 | 5:46.8 | 49 | 4:12.9 | 43 | 2:01.1 | 17:16.6 |
49 | Christian Slone | Campbell County | 1694 | 40 | 5:11.7 | 46 | 5:42.9 | 71 | 4:17.4 | 88 | 2:05.0 | 17:17.1 |
50 | John Gula | Madison Central | 1825 | 94 | 5:24.8 | 45 | 5:42.6 | 36 | 4:10.5 | 36 | 1:59.5 | 17:17.5 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
51 | Kyle Woodward | South Warren | 1979 | 80 | 5:22.1 | 49 | 5:43.3 | 38 | 4:10.8 | 49 | 2:01.6 | 17:18.0 |
52 | Will Akin | Covington Catholic | 1728 | 46 | 5:13.3 | 52 | 5:43.9 | 59 | 4:15.8 | 93 | 2:05.3 | 17:18.5 |
53 | Will Hanak | Conner | 1711 | 21 | 5:04.5 | 101 | 5:54.5 | 106 | 4:22.6 | 40 | 2:00.3 | 17:22.0 |
54 | Isaiah Cook | Oldham County | 1903 | 48 | 5:14.4 | 53 | 5:43.9 | 68 | 4:17.3 | 107 | 2:06.4 | 17:22.1 |
55 | Sam Wood | Eastern | 1769 | 28 | 5:07.8 | 82 | 5:51.5 | 64 | 4:16.4 | 159 | 2:09.4 | 17:25.3 |
56 | Orion Miller | Cooper | 1722 | 70 | 5:20.3 | 62 | 5:46.8 | 58 | 4:15.7 | 60 | 2:03.1 | 17:26.1 |
57 | Noah Schwartz | Meade County | 1873 | 39 | 5:11.5 | 55 | 5:44.8 | 96 | 4:21.3 | 145 | 2:08.9 | 17:26.6 |
58 | Cord Tackett | George Rogers Clark | 1784 | 43 | 5:12.9 | 66 | 5:47.9 | 70 | 4:17.3 | 156 | 2:09.3 | 17:27.6 |
59 | Jacob Weis | Cooper | 1727 | 65 | 5:19.3 | 71 | 5:48.7 | 56 | 4:15.4 | 83 | 2:04.7 | 17:28.2 |
60 | Wes Grogan | McCracken County | 1863 | 25 | 5:06.7 | 56 | 5:44.9 | 120 | 4:24.5 | 181 | 2:12.6 | 17:28.9 |
61 | Zach Armour | Cooper | 1718 | 49 | 5:14.9 | 89 | 5:52.6 | 67 | 4:17.1 | 82 | 2:04.7 | 17:29.5 |
62 | Kyler Stewart | Madison Central | 1831 | 111 | 5:29.6 | 69 | 5:48.2 | 60 | 4:16.0 | 25 | 1:57.5 | 17:31.4 |
63 | Brady Masters | Madison Central | 1828 | 108 | 5:29.4 | 70 | 5:48.4 | 52 | 4:14.4 | 35 | 1:59.3 | 17:31.7 |
64 | Nick Eten | Covington Catholic | 1730 | 54 | 5:16.5 | 80 | 5:51.0 | 65 | 4:16.7 | 142 | 2:08.7 | 17:33.0 |
65 | Mason Cosner | Marshall County | 1855 | 92 | 5:24.8 | 93 | 5:53.5 | 47 | 4:12.5 | 56 | 2:03.0 | 17:33.9 |
66 | Spencer Harvey | Oldham County | 1905 | 172 | 5:39.6 | 51 | 5:43.6 | 41 | 4:11.4 | 32 | 1:59.1 | 17:33.9 |
67 | Ethan Dych | Apollo | 1646 | 107 | 5:29.3 | 64 | 5:47.1 | 63 | 4:16.2 | 47 | 2:01.5 | 17:34.3 |
68 | Sair Salgado | Fern Creek | 1774 | 32 | 5:09.0 | 78 | 5:50.7 | 146 | 4:29.7 | 85 | 2:04.9 | 17:34.4 |
69 | Victor Clark | North Laurel | 1889 | 66 | 5:19.4 | 68 | 5:48.2 | 82 | 4:19.3 | 135 | 2:08.2 | 17:35.2 |
70 | Jalen Taylor | Apollo | 1652 | 109 | 5:29.5 | 65 | 5:47.3 | 94 | 4:21.2 | 24 | 1:57.4 | 17:35.5 |
71 | Ben Gardner | Central Hardin | 1701 | 106 | 5:29.2 | 85 | 5:52.0 | 45 | 4:11.9 | 51 | 2:02.5 | 17:35.7 |
72 | Kyle Heltsley | Greenwood | 1803 | 93 | 5:24.8 | 116 | 5:57.2 | 72 | 4:17.6 | 29 | 1:58.4 | 17:38.1 |
73 | Michael Kessans | Covington Catholic | 1732 | 57 | 5:17.3 | 97 | 5:53.8 | 84 | 4:19.7 | 124 | 2:07.7 | 17:38.6 |
74 | Chase Atkins | Hopkinsville | 1810 | 95 | 5:24.8 | 81 | 5:51.1 | 73 | 4:17.7 | 89 | 2:05.0 | 17:38.8 |
75 | Liam Dale | Central Hardin | 1699 | 61 | 5:17.8 | 77 | 5:50.3 | 141 | 4:29.2 | 46 | 2:01.4 | 17:38.9 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
76 | Julian Powers | Dupont Manual | 1757 | 81 | 5:22.1 | 60 | 5:46.2 | 98 | 4:21.4 | 155 | 2:09.3 | 17:39.1 |
77 | Ethan Graves | Ballard | 1658 | 84 | 5:23.1 | 92 | 5:53.2 | 83 | 4:19.6 | 67 | 2:03.7 | 17:39.8 |
78 | Sam Hosbach | Male | 1848 | 133 | 5:33.9 | 48 | 5:43.1 | 79 | 4:18.8 | 95 | 2:05.4 | 17:41.3 |
79 | Houston Gore | Apollo | 1647 | 110 | 5:29.6 | 87 | 5:52.3 | 76 | 4:18.0 | 44 | 2:01.2 | 17:41.3 |
80 | Nathan Quinn | South Oldham | 1965 | 122 | 5:31.8 | 79 | 5:50.7 | 54 | 4:14.8 | 86 | 2:04.9 | 17:42.3 |
81 | Alex Adams | Daviess County | 1738 | 116 | 5:30.6 | 63 | 5:47.0 | 69 | 4:17.3 | 121 | 2:07.5 | 17:42.6 |
82 | Deshawn Crowe | Bowling Green | 1662 | 47 | 5:13.8 | 91 | 5:52.9 | 180 | 4:34.1 | 52 | 2:02.6 | 17:43.5 |
83 | Noah Slone | Campbell County | 1695 | 78 | 5:21.8 | 96 | 5:53.8 | 91 | 4:20.7 | 126 | 2:07.8 | 17:44.2 |
84 | Logan Stafford | Montgomery County | 1875 | 98 | 5:26.4 | 114 | 5:57.0 | 66 | 4:17.0 | 68 | 2:03.8 | 17:44.3 |
85 | Nick Michels | Trinity (Louisville) | 2002 | 76 | 5:21.6 | 99 | 5:54.2 | 104 | 4:22.2 | 112 | 2:06.6 | 17:44.7 |
86 | Dawayad Paul | Fern Creek | 1773 | 105 | 5:29.2 | 90 | 5:52.8 | 77 | 4:18.4 | 84 | 2:04.8 | 17:45.4 |
87 | Clayton Carter | Oldham County | 1902 | 121 | 5:31.8 | 75 | 5:49.4 | 61 | 4:16.0 | 133 | 2:08.0 | 17:45.4 |
88 | Aiden Smith | Covington Catholic | 1735 | 71 | 5:20.4 | 115 | 5:57.1 | 115 | 4:24.0 | 79 | 2:04.6 | 17:46.2 |
89 | Logan Bradshaw | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1911 | 103 | 5:28.8 | 103 | 5:54.6 | 80 | 4:18.9 | 66 | 2:03.7 | 17:46.2 |
90 | Will Tate | Covington Catholic | 1736 | 63 | 5:18.3 | 83 | 5:51.8 | 113 | 4:23.7 | 184 | 2:12.8 | 17:46.7 |
91 | Kendrick James | Male | 1849 | 139 | 5:34.5 | 58 | 5:45.6 | 78 | 4:18.7 | 130 | 2:07.9 | 17:46.9 |
92 | Robbie Notton | Conner | 1714 | 79 | 5:21.9 | 125 | 5:59.9 | 102 | 4:22.0 | 57 | 2:03.0 | 17:46.9 |
93 | Samuel Lanham | Marshall County | 1858 | 137 | 5:34.3 | 95 | 5:53.6 | 53 | 4:14.4 | 77 | 2:04.5 | 17:46.9 |
94 | Andrew Whitaker | Eastern | 1767 | 74 | 5:21.2 | 111 | 5:56.7 | 118 | 4:24.4 | 80 | 2:04.7 | 17:47.1 |
95 | Zack Collins | North Laurel | 1891 | 91 | 5:24.7 | 54 | 5:44.1 | 119 | 4:24.4 | 202 | 2:14.0 | 17:47.3 |
96 | Lukas Rumminger | Conner | 1716 | 52 | 5:15.9 | 106 | 5:55.3 | 150 | 4:30.0 | 109 | 2:06.4 | 17:47.7 |
97 | Holden Gerth | Simon Kenton | 1948 | 113 | 5:30.1 | 76 | 5:49.6 | 97 | 4:21.3 | 114 | 2:06.6 | 17:47.8 |
98 | Peyton Stallard | South Oldham | 1967 | 201 | 5:44.8 | 67 | 5:48.0 | 62 | 4:16.2 | 39 | 1:59.7 | 17:48.9 |
99 | Grant Walles | Bryan Station | 1664 | 100 | 5:26.8 | 104 | 5:54.8 | 88 | 4:20.1 | 123 | 2:07.6 | 17:49.5 |
100 | Steven Newman | Muhlenberg County | 1883 | 88 | 5:24.1 | 107 | 5:55.5 | 101 | 4:21.8 | 132 | 2:08.0 | 17:49.5 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
101 | Bobby Payne | Lafayette | 1818 | 59 | 5:17.5 | 127 | 6:00.2 | 132 | 4:27.0 | 87 | 2:04.9 | 17:49.8 |
102 | Trenton Hildenbrand | Male | 1847 | 140 | 5:34.9 | 57 | 5:45.2 | 99 | 4:21.7 | 134 | 2:08.1 | 17:50.0 |
103 | Noah Satterly | Bowling Green | 1663 | 83 | 5:22.4 | 130 | 6:00.4 | 117 | 4:24.3 | 55 | 2:02.9 | 17:50.2 |
104 | Case Dearinger | Tates Creek | 1993 | 120 | 5:31.5 | 86 | 5:52.2 | 86 | 4:19.9 | 116 | 2:06.8 | 17:50.5 |
105 | Elias Smith | Pulaski County | 1925 | 125 | 5:32.4 | 108 | 5:55.8 | 81 | 4:19.1 | 63 | 2:03.6 | 17:51.0 |
106 | Gabe Carter | Ballard | 1656 | 118 | 5:31.2 | 84 | 5:52.0 | 110 | 4:23.3 | 92 | 2:05.3 | 17:51.9 |
107 | Ben Bloom | Ryle | 1928 | 160 | 5:38.2 | 105 | 5:55.2 | 100 | 4:21.7 | 33 | 1:59.2 | 17:54.5 |
108 | Conner Clark | Butler | 1678 | 123 | 5:32.2 | 73 | 5:48.8 | 116 | 4:24.3 | 150 | 2:09.1 | 17:54.5 |
109 | Nathaniel Houser | Cooper | 1721 | | | | | | | 278 | 17:54.6 | 17:54.6 |
110 | Joseph Truitt | Ryle | 1936 | 168 | 5:39.2 | | | | | 277 | 12:16.3 | 17:55.5 |
111 | Evan Miller | Frederick Douglass | 1775 | 73 | 5:20.8 | 131 | 6:00.5 | 130 | 4:26.3 | 149 | 2:09.1 | 17:56.8 |
112 | Hart Howard | Dupont Manual | 1754 | 85 | 5:23.8 | 122 | 5:59.1 | 148 | 4:29.9 | 98 | 2:05.5 | 17:58.5 |
113 | Drew Meader | South Laurel | 1953 | 89 | 5:24.2 | 121 | 5:59.1 | 131 | 4:26.8 | 139 | 2:08.4 | 17:58.7 |
114 | Max Morales | North Hardin | 1887 | 72 | 5:20.6 | 123 | 5:59.5 | 155 | 4:30.6 | 129 | 2:07.9 | 17:58.8 |
115 | Jacob Fryer | Scott County | 1939 | 117 | 5:30.9 | 100 | 5:54.2 | 123 | 4:24.8 | 143 | 2:08.8 | 17:58.8 |
116 | Seth Ackerman | Eastern | 1761 | 77 | 5:21.8 | 119 | 5:58.7 | 136 | 4:28.1 | 165 | 2:10.7 | 17:59.5 |
117 | Matt Ray | Marshall County | 1860 | 155 | 5:37.5 | 109 | 5:56.1 | 93 | 4:21.1 | 113 | 2:06.6 | 18:01.4 |
118 | Nicholas Brown | Oldham County | 1901 | 171 | 5:39.6 | 88 | 5:52.5 | 89 | 4:20.5 | 148 | 2:09.1 | 18:01.8 |
119 | Jordan Hartig | Campbell County | 1688 | 146 | 5:36.3 | 148 | 6:06.3 | 103 | 4:22.2 | 22 | 1:57.0 | 18:02.0 |
120 | Jacob Stinnett | Grayson County | 1795 | 209 | 5:45.5 | 74 | 5:49.1 | 90 | 4:20.7 | 119 | 2:07.0 | 18:02.5 |
121 | Christian Cosner | Marshall County | 1854 | 131 | 5:33.7 | 113 | 5:56.9 | 87 | 4:20.1 | 177 | 2:11.8 | 18:02.7 |
122 | Sean Kidwell | West Jessamine | 2014 | 87 | 5:23.9 | 137 | 6:02.9 | 156 | 4:30.7 | 103 | 2:06.2 | 18:03.9 |
123 | Devan Carter | Bullitt Central | 1665 | 156 | 5:37.9 | 126 | 5:59.9 | 92 | 4:21.0 | 99 | 2:05.5 | 18:04.4 |
124 | Brady Terry | Daviess County | 1746 | 130 | 5:33.7 | 128 | 6:00.3 | 121 | 4:24.6 | 100 | 2:05.7 | 18:04.4 |
125 | Benjamin Spratt | Grant County | 1786 | 51 | 5:15.8 | 112 | 5:56.9 | 196 | 4:37.0 | 211 | 2:14.7 | 18:04.5 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
126 | Will Kolb | Male | 1850 | 149 | 5:36.7 | 98 | 5:54.1 | 126 | 4:25.2 | 154 | 2:09.3 | 18:05.4 |
127 | Eli Thomas | Grayson County | 1796 | 236 | 5:49.6 | 72 | 5:48.7 | 107 | 4:23.0 | 90 | 2:05.1 | 18:06.6 |
128 | Jordan Reed | Ryle | 1933 | 161 | 5:38.4 | 140 | 6:03.7 | 109 | 4:23.3 | 50 | 2:01.9 | 18:07.4 |
129 | Logan Gish | Daviess County | 1739 | 157 | 5:38.1 | 160 | 6:07.5 | 111 | 4:23.5 | 30 | 1:58.4 | 18:07.7 |
130 | Peter McGowan | Woodford County | 2025 | 134 | 5:34.0 | 141 | 6:03.8 | 122 | 4:24.6 | 104 | 2:06.2 | 18:08.8 |
131 | Seth Vorseth | South Oldham | 1969 | 211 | 5:45.7 | 94 | 5:53.6 | 95 | 4:21.3 | 144 | 2:08.8 | 18:09.5 |
132 | Peter Furgal | South Warren | 1972 | 99 | 5:26.7 | 153 | 6:06.7 | 162 | 4:31.7 | 78 | 2:04.6 | 18:09.7 |
133 | Joshua Craig | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1835 | 228 | 5:47.8 | 110 | 5:56.4 | 74 | 4:17.8 | 128 | 2:07.8 | 18:09.9 |
134 | Isaiah Joy | Lafayette | 1816 | 82 | 5:22.1 | 146 | 6:05.8 | 173 | 4:33.2 | 152 | 2:09.2 | 18:10.5 |
135 | Lucas Gallagher | Grayson County | 1790 | 198 | 5:44.2 | 102 | 5:54.6 | 108 | 4:23.3 | 147 | 2:09.0 | 18:11.2 |
136 | Ryan Getler | Central Hardin | 1702 | 96 | 5:25.0 | 165 | 6:08.2 | 186 | 4:35.0 | 72 | 2:04.1 | 18:12.5 |
137 | Justin Chavez | Lafayette | 1813 | 126 | 5:32.7 | 159 | 6:07.5 | 125 | 4:25.2 | 131 | 2:08.0 | 18:13.4 |
138 | Jake Alvey | Apollo | 1644 | 252 | 5:52.3 | 117 | 5:57.4 | 75 | 4:17.8 | 110 | 2:06.4 | 18:14.1 |
139 | Kizer Burnett | Meade County | 1868 | 188 | 5:42.7 | 145 | 6:05.6 | 105 | 4:22.3 | 76 | 2:04.4 | 18:15.1 |
140 | Jake Schlenther | West Jessamine | 2015 | 150 | 5:36.8 | 143 | 6:04.6 | 134 | 4:27.7 | 111 | 2:06.5 | 18:15.7 |
141 | Oliver Melton | Apollo | 1649 | 253 | 5:52.5 | 129 | 6:00.4 | 85 | 4:19.7 | 59 | 2:03.1 | 18:15.8 |
142 | Kaiden Johnson | Scott County | 1942 | 177 | 5:40.8 | 136 | 6:02.6 | 124 | 4:24.8 | 137 | 2:08.3 | 18:16.6 |
143 | Brock Taylor | Daviess County | 1745 | 135 | 5:34.1 | 156 | 6:06.9 | 140 | 4:29.1 | 115 | 2:06.7 | 18:16.9 |
144 | Luke Wininger | South Warren | 1976 | 97 | 5:25.5 | 135 | 6:02.0 | 171 | 4:33.2 | 228 | 2:16.5 | 18:17.3 |
145 | Mason Wood | Eastern | 1768 | 112 | 5:30.0 | 167 | 6:08.5 | 169 | 4:32.9 | 117 | 2:06.9 | 18:18.5 |
146 | Cole Jackson | Greenwood | 1804 | 232 | 5:48.8 | 118 | 5:58.2 | 114 | 4:23.8 | 127 | 2:07.8 | 18:18.8 |
147 | Garrison Peets | Lafayette | 1819 | 67 | 5:19.9 | 190 | 6:12.6 | 185 | 4:34.9 | 173 | 2:11.2 | 18:18.8 |
148 | Will Cahill | Lafayette | 1812 | 144 | 5:35.5 | 133 | 6:01.7 | 144 | 4:29.4 | 186 | 2:12.9 | 18:19.6 |
149 | Joshua Watkins | Lafayette | 1821 | 64 | 5:19.2 | 171 | 6:10.0 | 195 | 4:36.9 | 217 | 2:14.9 | 18:21.2 |
150 | Jack Rauch | Henderson County | 1809 | 147 | 5:36.5 | 144 | 6:04.7 | 177 | 4:33.8 | 102 | 2:06.1 | 18:21.2 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
151 | Andrew Neely | South Laurel | 1955 | 119 | 5:31.3 | 188 | 6:12.5 | 135 | 4:28.1 | 151 | 2:09.2 | 18:21.2 |
152 | Will Hemenover | West Jessamine | 2013 | 143 | 5:35.4 | 150 | 6:06.4 | 158 | 4:31.3 | 140 | 2:08.5 | 18:21.7 |
153 | Cole Parker | McCracken County | 1864 | 101 | 5:28.0 | 164 | 6:07.9 | 154 | 4:30.6 | 223 | 2:15.7 | 18:22.3 |
154 | Jackson Watts | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1840 | 214 | 5:46.1 | 120 | 5:58.9 | 112 | 4:23.6 | 204 | 2:14.0 | 18:22.7 |
155 | Reid Olash | Dupont Manual | 1756 | 104 | 5:29.0 | 166 | 6:08.3 | 170 | 4:33.1 | 185 | 2:12.9 | 18:23.5 |
156 | Alex Sahatjian | South Oldham | 1966 | 203 | 5:45.1 | 132 | 6:01.4 | 133 | 4:27.4 | 164 | 2:10.2 | 18:24.2 |
157 | James Wireman | Scott County | 1947 | 174 | 5:40.1 | 134 | 6:02.0 | 153 | 4:30.5 | 176 | 2:11.7 | 18:24.4 |
158 | Jake Hazelwood | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1915 | 167 | 5:39.0 | 174 | 6:10.4 | 151 | 4:30.3 | 94 | 2:05.3 | 18:25.1 |
159 | Kyle Thompson | South Oldham | 1968 | 222 | 5:46.9 | 142 | 6:04.5 | 138 | 4:28.7 | 96 | 2:05.4 | 18:25.7 |
160 | Nolan Foushee | Butler | 1679 | 127 | 5:33.0 | 173 | 6:10.3 | 145 | 4:29.4 | 199 | 2:13.9 | 18:26.7 |
161 | Samuel Mitchell | Bullitt Central | 1670 | 178 | 5:40.8 | 151 | 6:06.4 | 129 | 4:26.2 | 195 | 2:13.5 | 18:27.1 |
162 | Jacob Nichols | North Laurel | 1895 | 164 | 5:38.8 | 149 | 6:06.4 | 167 | 4:32.8 | 153 | 2:09.3 | 18:27.4 |
163 | Ethan Carlile | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1912 | 132 | 5:33.8 | 178 | 6:11.0 | 164 | 4:32.0 | 169 | 2:11.0 | 18:28.0 |
164 | Alex Lewis | Harlan County | 1808 | 148 | 5:36.6 | 139 | 6:03.4 | 191 | 4:36.2 | 180 | 2:12.4 | 18:28.7 |
165 | Colton Conroy | Campbell County | 1687 | 202 | 5:45.0 | 176 | 6:10.6 | 127 | 4:25.2 | 136 | 2:08.2 | 18:29.2 |
166 | Will Sanders | Greenwood | 1806 | 185 | 5:42.3 | 185 | 6:12.1 | 157 | 4:30.8 | 73 | 2:04.2 | 18:29.6 |
167 | Jackson Flanagan | Central Hardin | 1700 | 176 | 5:40.2 | 155 | 6:06.9 | 160 | 4:31.4 | 172 | 2:11.2 | 18:29.8 |
168 | Luke Weedman | Grayson County | 1797 | 259 | 5:53.3 | 154 | 6:06.7 | 128 | 4:25.9 | 97 | 2:05.4 | 18:31.5 |
169 | Jackson Estes | Whitley County | 2018 | 159 | 5:38.2 | 199 | 6:14.5 | 163 | 4:31.8 | 118 | 2:06.9 | 18:31.6 |
170 | Parker Mindel | Dupont Manual | 1755 | 142 | 5:35.1 | 184 | 6:12.0 | 183 | 4:34.7 | 160 | 2:09.7 | 18:31.6 |
171 | Josh Lee | Harlan County | 1807 | 124 | 5:32.4 | 206 | 6:16.3 | 176 | 4:33.7 | 162 | 2:10.1 | 18:32.6 |
172 | Ryan Roth | Ryle | 1934 | 166 | 5:38.9 | 124 | 5:59.6 | 168 | 4:32.9 | 252 | 2:21.7 | 18:33.2 |
173 | Samuel Bennett | Central Hardin | 1698 | | | | | | | 279 | 18:33.6 | 18:33.6 |
174 | Bryson Hackney | Johnson Central | 1811 | 129 | 5:33.3 | 161 | 6:07.8 | 203 | 4:38.1 | 208 | 2:14.5 | 18:33.9 |
175 | Mikel Norton | Butler | 1682 | 136 | 5:34.3 | 170 | 6:09.8 | 198 | 4:37.2 | 187 | 2:13.0 | 18:34.5 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
176 | Bryson Noffsinger | Daviess County | 1742 | 128 | 5:33.1 | 169 | 6:09.0 | 210 | 4:39.7 | 182 | 2:12.7 | 18:34.7 |
177 | Ethan Strader | Muhlenberg County | 1885 | 180 | 5:41.4 | 181 | 6:11.1 | 174 | 4:33.4 | 141 | 2:08.6 | 18:34.7 |
178 | Brayden Blankenship | Meade County | 1866 | 197 | 5:44.0 | 182 | 6:11.5 | 179 | 4:34.0 | 91 | 2:05.2 | 18:34.9 |
179 | Wes Stokes | Madison Central | 1832 | 115 | 5:30.6 | 197 | 6:14.2 | 229 | 4:43.6 | 138 | 2:08.3 | 18:36.9 |
180 | Jonnathan Amaya | Meade County | 1865 | 195 | 5:43.9 | 172 | 6:10.2 | 165 | 4:32.4 | 168 | 2:10.9 | 18:37.5 |
181 | Ethan McCarty | Marshall County | 1859 | 186 | 5:42.4 | 177 | 6:10.7 | 172 | 4:33.2 | 174 | 2:11.6 | 18:38.0 |
182 | Donald Neal | Ballard | 1660 | 189 | 5:42.8 | 147 | 6:06.1 | 206 | 4:38.8 | 170 | 2:11.1 | 18:38.8 |
183 | Grayson Crockett | West Jessamine | 2011 | 224 | 5:47.3 | 180 | 6:11.1 | 143 | 4:29.3 | 171 | 2:11.1 | 18:39.0 |
184 | Cody Cochran | Conner | 1708 | 86 | 5:23.9 | 168 | 6:08.6 | 231 | 4:44.1 | 259 | 2:22.7 | 18:39.4 |
185 | Jack Vinson | Scott County | 1945 | 231 | 5:48.4 | 162 | 6:07.8 | 175 | 4:33.5 | 161 | 2:09.9 | 18:39.8 |
186 | Atul Ganti | Dupont Manual | 1752 | 141 | 5:35.0 | 187 | 6:12.3 | 189 | 4:36.0 | 230 | 2:16.8 | 18:40.2 |
187 | Kyle Holt | Woodford County | 2023 | 221 | 5:46.9 | 152 | 6:06.6 | 178 | 4:34.0 | 188 | 2:13.1 | 18:40.8 |
188 | Tyler Walker | Scott County | 1946 | 217 | 5:46.5 | 194 | 6:13.8 | 161 | 4:31.5 | 146 | 2:09.0 | 18:40.9 |
189 | Phillip Parks | Bullitt Central | 1672 | 220 | 5:46.7 | 203 | 6:15.4 | 193 | 4:36.5 | 71 | 2:03.9 | 18:42.7 |
190 | Mitchell Scott | Woodford County | 2028 | 208 | 5:45.5 | 163 | 6:07.9 | 194 | 4:36.8 | 192 | 2:13.3 | 18:43.6 |
191 | Ethan Mefford | Ryle | 1932 | 190 | 5:43.0 | 211 | 6:17.2 | 152 | 4:30.5 | 190 | 2:13.2 | 18:44.0 |
192 | Ryan Butler | Meade County | 1869 | 194 | 5:43.8 | 175 | 6:10.6 | 192 | 4:36.5 | 189 | 2:13.2 | 18:44.2 |
193 | Jacob Kirk | Daviess County | 1740 | 225 | 5:47.4 | 192 | 6:13.2 | 166 | 4:32.8 | 166 | 2:10.8 | 18:44.4 |
194 | Garrett Boley | George Rogers Clark | 1777 | 258 | 5:53.0 | 179 | 6:11.1 | 142 | 4:29.3 | 179 | 2:11.9 | 18:45.5 |
195 | Evan Padgett | Dixie Heights | 1748 | 165 | 5:38.8 | 191 | 6:13.0 | 211 | 4:39.7 | 209 | 2:14.6 | 18:46.3 |
196 | Alex Sanchez | Dixie Heights | 1749 | 114 | 5:30.2 | 230 | 6:21.9 | 212 | 4:39.7 | 206 | 2:14.4 | 18:46.4 |
197 | Noah Bissmeyer | Ballard | 1655 | 235 | 5:49.4 | 183 | 6:11.6 | 149 | 4:29.9 | 221 | 2:15.3 | 18:46.4 |
198 | Skylar Ball | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1833 | 206 | 5:45.4 | 224 | 6:20.0 | 159 | 4:31.3 | 163 | 2:10.1 | 18:46.9 |
199 | Ethan Dowell | Marshall County | 1856 | 192 | 5:43.5 | 195 | 6:14.1 | 182 | 4:34.6 | 215 | 2:14.9 | 18:47.3 |
200 | Logan Stigall | Montgomery County | 1876 | 175 | 5:40.2 | 200 | 6:14.6 | 202 | 4:37.8 | 210 | 2:14.6 | 18:47.4 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
201 | Knox Sandlin | Marshall County | 1861 | 210 | 5:45.5 | 204 | 6:15.7 | 187 | 4:35.1 | 175 | 2:11.7 | 18:48.1 |
202 | Clay Thomas | Woodford County | 2029 | 215 | 5:46.2 | 186 | 6:12.2 | 181 | 4:34.3 | 225 | 2:15.8 | 18:48.6 |
203 | Hunter Clemons | South Warren | 1971 | 158 | 5:38.1 | 221 | 6:19.7 | 208 | 4:39.1 | 178 | 2:11.8 | 18:48.9 |
204 | Eli Alvey | Greenwood | 1799 | 238 | 5:50.6 | 225 | 6:20.2 | 139 | 4:29.0 | 158 | 2:09.4 | 18:49.4 |
205 | Ben Hall | Atherton | 1654 | 75 | 5:21.2 | 218 | 6:18.5 | 250 | 4:49.9 | 245 | 2:19.7 | 18:49.4 |
206 | Theo Bachmann | South Oldham | 1960 | 218 | 5:46.6 | 157 | 6:07.1 | 205 | 4:38.4 | 235 | 2:17.5 | 18:49.7 |
207 | Logan Hacker | North Laurel | 1892 | 151 | 5:36.9 | 217 | 6:18.1 | 225 | 4:42.9 | 197 | 2:13.6 | 18:51.6 |
208 | Noah Saltsman | Grayson County | 1794 | 191 | 5:43.2 | 201 | 6:14.8 | 215 | 4:40.4 | 200 | 2:13.9 | 18:52.4 |
209 | Anthony Ronnebaum | Campbell County | 1691 | | | | | | | 280 | 18:52.6 | 18:52.6 |
210 | Ben Stults | Bullitt Central | 1673 | 170 | 5:39.6 | 223 | 6:20.0 | 207 | 4:38.9 | 207 | 2:14.5 | 18:53.2 |
211 | Cody Cooper | George Rogers Clark | 1779 | 183 | 5:42.0 | 226 | 6:20.2 | 199 | 4:37.5 | 198 | 2:13.7 | 18:53.6 |
212 | Garrett Hadaway | Oldham County | 1904 | 138 | 5:34.5 | 138 | 6:03.3 | 267 | 5:00.1 | 224 | 2:15.7 | 18:53.7 |
213 | Evan Cook | West Jessamine | 2009 | 179 | 5:41.0 | 213 | 6:17.4 | 209 | 4:39.5 | 226 | 2:15.9 | 18:53.9 |
214 | Stetson Childress | Muhlenberg County | 1877 | 239 | 5:50.7 | 219 | 6:19.3 | 137 | 4:28.5 | 222 | 2:15.4 | 18:54.0 |
215 | Josh Wetzel | Bullitt East | 1677 | 205 | 5:45.3 | 231 | 6:22.1 | 218 | 4:40.9 | 120 | 2:07.5 | 18:55.9 |
216 | Mason Stogsdill | Pulaski County | 1926 | 212 | 5:45.8 | 193 | 6:13.4 | 216 | 4:40.6 | 227 | 2:16.1 | 18:56.0 |
217 | Jack Lootens | George Rogers Clark | 1781 | 196 | 5:43.9 | 214 | 6:17.7 | 220 | 4:41.1 | 194 | 2:13.5 | 18:56.3 |
218 | Hunter Mitchell | Conner | 1712 | 90 | 5:24.3 | 251 | 6:32.8 | 239 | 4:45.6 | 216 | 2:14.9 | 18:57.7 |
219 | Lukas Smithson | Fairdale | 1770 | 182 | 5:41.8 | 244 | 6:29.0 | 217 | 4:40.6 | 108 | 2:06.4 | 18:58.0 |
220 | Jordan Smith | Meade County | 1874 | 229 | 5:47.8 | 189 | 6:12.6 | 197 | 4:37.1 | 248 | 2:20.5 | 18:58.2 |
221 | Connor Hartis | Greenwood | 1801 | 204 | 5:45.1 | 222 | 6:19.9 | 188 | 4:36.0 | 232 | 2:17.0 | 18:58.2 |
222 | Seth Mitchell | Bullitt Central | 1671 | 154 | 5:37.5 | 158 | 6:07.4 | 253 | 4:50.3 | 261 | 2:23.1 | 18:58.3 |
223 | Cyrus Craig | Madisonville North Hopkins | 1834 | 269 | 5:55.6 | 209 | 6:16.9 | 147 | 4:29.7 | 229 | 2:16.6 | 18:58.9 |
224 | Kevin Schwecke | Ballard | 1661 | 248 | 5:52.1 | 234 | 6:23.9 | 201 | 4:37.7 | 101 | 2:06.1 | 18:59.8 |
225 | Brennan Perkins | Campbell County | 1689 | 226 | 5:47.6 | 220 | 6:19.3 | 184 | 4:34.8 | 243 | 2:18.1 | 18:59.9 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
226 | John Cromer | Madison Central | 1823 | 163 | 5:38.7 | 207 | 6:16.5 | 254 | 4:51.9 | 191 | 2:13.2 | 19:00.5 |
227 | Justin Lehmkuhler | Woodford County | 2024 | 250 | 5:52.2 | 228 | 6:21.5 | 213 | 4:40.2 | 122 | 2:07.5 | 19:01.6 |
228 | Casey Wolnitzek | Covington Catholic | 1737 | 162 | 5:38.5 | 238 | 6:24.9 | 214 | 4:40.4 | 239 | 2:17.8 | 19:01.7 |
229 | Braylon Velazquez | Tates Creek | 1996 | 184 | 5:42.1 | 227 | 6:21.5 | 243 | 4:46.9 | 183 | 2:12.7 | 19:03.3 |
230 | Eli Helm | Grayson County | 1792 | 255 | 5:52.7 | 202 | 6:15.4 | 234 | 4:44.4 | 167 | 2:10.8 | 19:03.4 |
231 | Abran Santos | Woodford County | 2027 | 230 | 5:48.1 | 198 | 6:14.5 | 226 | 4:43.0 | 240 | 2:17.8 | 19:03.5 |
232 | Frank Henon | Fern Creek | 1771 | 242 | 5:51.2 | 215 | 6:17.7 | 222 | 4:41.8 | 214 | 2:14.9 | 19:05.7 |
233 | Caleb Wilson | George Rogers Clark | 1785 | 244 | 5:51.3 | 246 | 6:29.2 | 224 | 4:42.8 | 58 | 2:03.1 | 19:06.6 |
234 | Jaden Hess | Bullitt Central | 1666 | 262 | 5:53.8 | 233 | 6:22.4 | 204 | 4:38.3 | 196 | 2:13.5 | 19:08.1 |
235 | Jacob Mertens | Central Hardin | 1705 | 181 | 5:41.7 | 241 | 6:26.0 | 240 | 4:45.9 | 219 | 2:15.0 | 19:08.8 |
236 | Preston Lutter | Scott County | 1943 | 219 | 5:46.6 | 242 | 6:28.7 | 233 | 4:44.2 | 157 | 2:09.3 | 19:09.0 |
237 | Mason Pierce | Anderson County | 1643 | 207 | 5:45.4 | 240 | 6:25.8 | 232 | 4:44.1 | 201 | 2:13.9 | 19:09.3 |
238 | John Franco | Meade County | 1871 | 237 | 5:50.1 | 196 | 6:14.1 | 228 | 4:43.5 | 250 | 2:21.4 | 19:09.3 |
239 | Jared Wilson | Whitley County | 2019 | 173 | 5:39.8 | 237 | 6:24.8 | 227 | 4:43.5 | 256 | 2:22.2 | 19:10.5 |
240 | Logan Johnson | Ryle | 1931 | 153 | 5:37.4 | 210 | 6:17.1 | 251 | 4:49.9 | 268 | 2:27.1 | 19:11.6 |
241 | Tommy Baird | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1909 | 264 | 5:54.9 | 239 | 6:25.1 | 200 | 4:37.7 | 213 | 2:14.9 | 19:12.7 |
242 | David Talbott | Tates Creek | 1995 | 145 | 5:36.0 | 248 | 6:30.8 | 235 | 4:44.6 | 257 | 2:22.2 | 19:13.7 |
243 | William Swinehart | Ryle | 1935 | 187 | 5:42.7 | 216 | 6:17.7 | 247 | 4:48.4 | 267 | 2:26.2 | 19:15.1 |
244 | Henry Pepper | Greenwood | 1805 | 234 | 5:49.1 | 235 | 6:24.6 | 248 | 4:48.6 | 205 | 2:14.1 | 19:16.6 |
245 | Hunter Higgins | North Laurel | 1893 | 169 | 5:39.4 | 254 | 6:33.6 | 241 | 4:46.0 | 241 | 2:17.8 | 19:16.9 |
246 | Abram Cavins | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1913 | 245 | 5:51.4 | 236 | 6:24.7 | 245 | 4:47.6 | 203 | 2:14.0 | 19:17.7 |
247 | Cameron Morrison | Lafayette | 1817 | 227 | 5:47.8 | 229 | 6:21.8 | 244 | 4:47.2 | 254 | 2:22.1 | 19:19.1 |
248 | Jalen Newton | Woodford County | 2026 | 254 | 5:52.6 | 232 | 6:22.1 | 221 | 4:41.4 | 262 | 2:23.1 | 19:19.2 |
249 | Zak Willis | South Laurel | 1959 | 152 | 5:37.0 | 205 | 6:16.2 | 260 | 4:56.9 | 272 | 2:30.6 | 19:20.9 |
250 | Alex Acey | Pulaski County | 1918 | 193 | 5:43.7 | 260 | 6:37.6 | 223 | 4:41.9 | 244 | 2:18.9 | 19:22.3 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
251 | Isaiah Samek | Muhlenberg County | 1884 | 216 | 5:46.2 | 245 | 6:29.0 | 246 | 4:48.2 | 246 | 2:19.7 | 19:23.2 |
252 | Brett Goble | Scott County | 1940 | 272 | 5:59.4 | 253 | 6:33.2 | 190 | 4:36.0 | 218 | 2:14.9 | 19:23.7 |
253 | Cabryn Ping | Pulaski County | 1924 | 261 | 5:53.7 | 247 | 6:30.6 | 230 | 4:43.8 | 236 | 2:17.6 | 19:25.9 |
254 | Corey Robinson | Campbell County | 1690 | 263 | 5:54.6 | 258 | 6:35.8 | 219 | 4:41.1 | 212 | 2:14.8 | 19:26.4 |
255 | Youhana Lado | Fern Creek | 1772 | 247 | 5:51.9 | 208 | 6:16.8 | 258 | 4:54.7 | 265 | 2:25.5 | 19:29.0 |
256 | Spencer Blackburn | Greenwood | 1800 | 260 | 5:53.6 | 243 | 6:28.7 | 238 | 4:45.4 | 251 | 2:21.6 | 19:29.4 |
257 | Blake Bowling | Paul Laurence Dunbar | 1910 | 249 | 5:52.2 | 250 | 6:32.6 | 242 | 4:46.7 | 242 | 2:17.8 | 19:29.5 |
258 | Blake Hourigan | Bullitt East | 1676 | 256 | 5:52.7 | 259 | 6:35.9 | 236 | 4:44.7 | 233 | 2:17.3 | 19:30.7 |
259 | Seth Meader | South Laurel | 1954 | 251 | 5:52.3 | 267 | 6:44.1 | 237 | 4:45.2 | 220 | 2:15.1 | 19:36.9 |
260 | Ford Breeding | South Laurel | 1950 | 223 | 5:47.0 | 252 | 6:33.0 | 257 | 4:53.9 | 264 | 2:23.8 | 19:37.8 |
261 | Ethan Ennis | South Oldham | 1962 | 233 | 5:49.1 | 256 | 6:34.6 | 255 | 4:52.5 | 258 | 2:22.5 | 19:38.8 |
262 | Grant Mefford | Muhlenberg County | 1881 | 271 | 5:58.3 | 257 | 6:34.6 | 252 | 4:50.1 | 238 | 2:17.8 | 19:40.9 |
263 | Aaron Ruth | Cooper | 1724 | 199 | 5:44.4 | 262 | 6:39.7 | 263 | 4:58.3 | 247 | 2:20.1 | 19:42.7 |
264 | Brady Johnson | Muhlenberg County | 1880 | 267 | 5:55.4 | 268 | 6:44.2 | 265 | 4:58.9 | 74 | 2:04.2 | 19:42.8 |
265 | Noah Lundy | Bullitt Central | 1669 | 266 | 5:55.4 | 261 | 6:39.1 | 256 | 4:52.8 | 231 | 2:16.8 | 19:44.2 |
266 | Hunter Raney | George Rogers Clark | 1783 | 243 | 5:51.2 | 249 | 6:32.1 | 266 | 4:59.9 | 253 | 2:21.7 | 19:45.1 |
267 | Zev Meyerowitz | Ballard | 1659 | 268 | 5:55.5 | 255 | 6:34.2 | 261 | 4:57.3 | 263 | 2:23.6 | 19:50.7 |
268 | Will Stanko | South Laurel | 1957 | 273 | 6:03.1 | 266 | 6:43.4 | 249 | 4:49.1 | 237 | 2:17.6 | 19:53.3 |
269 | Cole Young | West Jessamine | 2017 | 200 | 5:44.7 | 212 | 6:17.3 | 274 | 5:15.1 | 274 | 2:36.5 | 19:53.8 |
270 | Camden Bohannon | Bullitt East | 1675 | 240 | 5:51.1 | 265 | 6:43.1 | 259 | 4:56.7 | 266 | 2:26.2 | 19:57.1 |
271 | Elliott Walker | Butler | 1685 | 270 | 5:57.1 | 263 | 6:40.9 | 264 | 4:58.4 | 255 | 2:22.2 | 19:58.7 |
272 | Brandon Adams | George Rogers Clark | 1776 | 213 | 5:46.1 | 264 | 6:42.2 | 270 | 5:03.6 | 269 | 2:28.0 | 19:59.9 |
273 | Ezra Boileau | West Jessamine | 2008 | 241 | 5:51.1 | 274 | 6:56.8 | 262 | 4:57.8 | 260 | 2:22.8 | 20:08.7 |
274 | Drake Stucy | Pulaski County | 1927 | 246 | 5:51.5 | 270 | 6:48.4 | 272 | 5:07.9 | 249 | 2:20.9 | 20:08.9 |
275 | Aspen Sizemore | North Laurel | 1896 | 257 | 5:53.0 | 269 | 6:46.8 | 269 | 5:01.8 | 270 | 2:28.0 | 20:09.8 |
| ------- MIle 1 ------- | ------- Mile 2 ------- | ------- Mile 2.7 ------- | ------- Finish ------- | Total |
Place | Name | Team | Bib No | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Rnk | Time | Time |
276 | Blaine Phelps | South Laurel | 1956 | 275 | 6:07.5 | 271 | 6:52.6 | 268 | 5:00.7 | 234 | 2:17.4 | 20:18.4 |
277 | Alex Niev | Pulaski County | 1923 | 265 | 5:55.0 | 273 | 6:55.4 | 271 | 5:06.1 | 271 | 2:30.3 | 20:27.0 |
278 | Brevin Burke | Tates Creek | 1990 | 274 | 6:04.9 | 272 | 6:55.3 | 273 | 5:13.9 | 273 | 2:33.7 | 20:47.9 |
279 | Maxwell Morton | Tates Creek | 1994 | 276 | 6:08.7 | 275 | 7:13.9 | 275 | 5:29.8 | 275 | 2:59.2 | 21:51.8 |
280 | Keith Vereen | Tates Creek | 1997 | 277 | 6:23.1 | 276 | 8:02.4 | | | 276 | 9:51.7 | 24:17.4 |