OFFICIAL State Entries: Class AAA


KHSAA Class 3A State Track Meet - 5/20/2017                  
                 University of Kentucky Outdoor Track Facility                 
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dupont Manual                                        9:32.66 
     1) Taylor Boggess 9                2) Emma Kuntz 12                  
     3) Grace DuPlessis 12              4) Kennedy Duncan 11              
     5) Kendall Eatherly 10             6) Kati Hoerig 9                  
     7) Mye'cia Bright 9                8) Alena Sapienza-Wright 11       
  2  Male                                                 9:35.92 
     1) Kendal Gibbons 9                2) Maggie Kiper 12                
     3) Rachel Curry 10                 4) Kaitlyn Lacy 11                
     5) Ariah Bradford 10               6) A'Mya Vasser 10                
     7) Kimberly Jefferson 12           8) Molly Fallon 12                
  3  Daviess County                                       9:51.93 
     1) Riliegh Owens 10                2) Olivia Wilson 12               
     3) Emily Roberts 11                4) Nicole Hemmersbach 10          
     5) Emily Williams 11               6) Madeline Rhoads 11             
     7) Marilyn Adkins 12               8) Lexi Sutherland 12             
  4  Campbell County                                      9:55.34 
     1) Kayla Kavanaugh 10              2) Grace Kramer 09                
     3) Grace Meiser 10                 4) Sidney Reagor 11               
     5) Lydia Kramer 11                 6) Gracie Florimonte 10           
     7) Tia Mounts 09                   8) Allison Franzen 10             
  5  Hopkinsville                                         9:59.01 
     1) Amari Brodie 12                 2) Meghan Easton 11               
     3) Lataviya Felder 12              4) Cherish Higgs 11               
     5) Yogianah McKnight 10            6)                                
  6  North Hardin                                        10:04.37 
     1) Tatianna Bracero 12             2) Mya Hawkins 10                 
     3) Dezare Jackson 12               4) Janayla Watts 10               
     5) Dezaray Miller 8                6) Ashley Sheetz 12               
     7) Olivia Bailey 8                 8) Gzeonie Hampton 12             
  7  Assumption                                          10:05.40 
     1) Lauryn Grady 11                 2) Madison Malloy 12              
     3) Katie Dumoulin 11               4) Emily Wiegel 12                
     5) Audrey Babcock 9                6) Rachel Dierken 9               
     7) Sarah Whalen 11                 8) Allie Glover 9                 
  8  Bullitt East                                        10:07.53 
     1) Brianna Poole 12                2) Claire Feldhaus 12             
     3) Lauren Masden 12                4) Allie Rae Thompson 10          
     5) Julia Poole 11                  6) Lindsey Spencer 10             
     7) Sarah Ezell 9                   8) Ryley Ortega 9                 
  9  McCracken County                                    10:07.54 
     1) Ashley Zimmerman 12             2) Maggie Dowdy 09                
     3) Sophie Grogan 11                4) Maggie Aydt 08                 
     5) Abbie Farmer 08                 6)                                
 10  Cooper                                              10:08.13 
     1) Megan Kelter 10                 2) Lauren Jackson 09              
     3) Abby Greene 09                  4) Macey Ruth 07                  
     5) Erin Pack 10                    6) Anjali McGrath 08              
     7) Kyla Bryson 07                  8)                                
 11  Simon Kenton                                        10:09.97 
     1) Anja Arlinghaus 11              2) Ashley Glover 09               
     3) Meredith Hiles 12               4) Sophia DeLisio 10              
     5) Savannah Boyd 09                6) Skye Carpenter 09              
     7) Bella Mueller 08                8) Rylie Pleake 09                
 12  Sacred Heart                                        10:11.56 
     1) Katie Beckman 10                2) Natalie Ducas 11               
     3) Estelle Gabriel 10              4) Isabelle Schafer 12            
     5) Margaret Raque 9                6) Emory Jackson 9                
     7) Kendall Knight 9                8)                                
 13  Notre Dame                                          10:17.29 
     1) Elly Piatt 10                   2) Erika Nageleisen 11            
     3) Camryn Scaringi 12              4) Kate Williams 10               
     5) Jenna Cayze 10                  6) Natalie Gerdes 10              
     7) Lauren Lawler 12                8) Anna Tranter 09                
 14  West Jessamine                                      10:20.34 
     1) Isabel Peterson 11              2) Bethany Hamilton 12            
     3) Ella Miller 8                   4) Madi Hawley 10                 
     5) Anna Hylen 10                   6) Hannah Hopkins 10              
     7) Gabby Long 12                   8) Caroline Absher 9              
 15  South Warren                                        10:23.51 
     1) Lucy Knutson 10                 2) Caroline Haas 12               
     3) Haylee White 10                 4) Isabelle Graves 10             
     5) Brooklynn Wilkins 7             6) Katlin Barnes 7                
     7) Mckenna Armstrong 7             8)                                
 16  Madison Central                                     10:27.94 
     1) Abby Hill 10                    2) Abigail York 12                
     3) Kelsey Powell 10                4) Hailey Stewart 10              
     5) Allison Vincent 9               6) Liberte Mack 9                 
     7) Haley Marino 10                 8)                                
 17  Central Hardin                                      10:29.77 
     1) Hannah Lewis 8                  2) Alexus Hunt 11                 
     3) Carolee Coleman 10              4) Bethany Bigler 11              
     5) Jayden Andrews 9                6) Caitlin Gage 12                
     7) Kinsley Parrish 8               8) Ella Dodd 8                    
 18  Ryle                                                10:29.79 
     1) Katelyn Nichols 11              2) Ashley Patterson 07            
     3) Jordan Fong 08                  4) Lilly Zehnder 08               
     5) Heidi Anderson 12               6) Alexa Echeverria 09            
     7) Angelina Harris 07              8)                                
 19  Tates Creek                                         10:31.03 
     1) Carsyn Prigge 9                 2) Brianna Payton 10              
     3) Waveney Brooks 11               4) Shae Robertson 9               
     5) Jenna Strange 10                6) Nakaiya Wearren 10             
     7) Emma Wells 10                   8) LaTaya Winn 12                 
 20  Greenwood                                           10:35.26 
     1) Madi Daniels 10                 2) Hope Leeper 11                 
     3) Anne Logan Perkins 9            4) Kelsey Dinning 11              
     5) Lynda Scannell 11               6) Jessie Strode 10               
     7) Audrey Wiles 11                 8)                                
 21  Eastern                                             10:36.34 
     1) Lizzy Carter 10                 2) Alex Casey 10                  
     3) Laura Dermody 9                 4) Carson Mercer 11               
     5) Justice Pohlman-Singleton 9     6) Keely Wells 11                 
     7) Sarah Whitaker 10               8)                                
 22  North Laurel                                        10:39.18 
     1) Chayla Hacker 11                2) Daniella Jackson 8             
     3) Mia Sparkman 10                 4) Macie McClure 9                
     5) Olivia Rudder 8                 6) Sidney King 10                 
     7) Kaley Stidham 10                8) Saralisa Jackson 12            
 23  Conner                                              10:40.20 
     1) Daphne Benjamin 07              2) Coryn Martin 08                
     3) Taylor Deters 10                4) Camryn Chapman 10              
     5) Kalen Hodges 09                 6) Caroline Frye 11               
     7) Ashlyn Vanlandingham 07         8) Caitlin Kahmann 11             
 24  Scott County                                        10:48.19 
     1) Madison Sewall 9                2) Alex King 9                    
     3) Annalee Griffith 9              4) Bailie Colcord 10              
     5) Caitlin Dawson 10               6) Mariana Kjelstrom 9            
     7) Terra Buta 9                    8)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dupont Manual                                        8:08.49 
     1) Austin Bridges 12               2) Connor Gerhardt 12             
     3) Josh Dye 12                     4) Yared Nuguse 12                
     5) Atul Ganti 11                   6) Nicholas Dudzinski 12          
     7) Kyle Fallon 10                  8) Jalen Sangester 11             
  2  St. Xavier                                           8:10.43 
     1) Tanner Boling 12                2) Eoin Corbett 10                
     3) Patrick Schaefer 11             4) Clint Sherman 11               
     5) Nick Poole 11                   6) Andrew Edwards 12              
     7) Ryan Guenthner 12               8) Johnny Vaughan 11              
  3  Covington Catholic                                   8:10.87 
     1) Drew Danneman 11                2) Nick Eten 11                   
     3) Casey Wolnitzek 10              4) Owen Piatt 11                  
     5) Jason Krebs 12                  6) Aiden Smith 10                 
     7) Will Akin 11                    8) Zack Hemsath 12                
  4  Trinity (Louisville)                                 8:11.30 
     1) Jacob Burnam 11                 2) Glavin Swain 12                
     3) Nick Lewis 9                    4) Alex Cyterski 11               
     5) Nick Michels 10                 6) Jacob Travelstead 11           
     7) Trevor Warren 11                8)                                
  5  Meade County                                         8:11.30 
     1) Jonnathan Amaya 11              2) Stephen Knott 12               
     3) Noah Schwartz 11                4) Logan Greco 12                 
     5) Joseph Lasley 11                6) Levi Butler 11                 
     7) Brennan Flake 10                8)                                
  6  Male                                                 8:12.31 
     1) Bailey Gordon 12                2) Michael Krebs 9                
     3) Jacob Steppe 10                 4) Dylan Allen 11                 
     5) Julian Mundell 11               6) Cameron Bridgeman 10           
     7) Gregory Brown 10                8) Jordan Rowe 12                 
  7  Marshall County                                      8:12.64 
     1) Garrett Fulgham 12              2) Jackson Reed 12                
     3) Joseph Reed 12                  4) Cade Flatt 07                  
     5) Christian Cosner 09             6) Mason Cosner 09                
     7) Jackson Yates 12                8) Ethan Dowell 11                
  8  Madisonville North Hopkins                           8:12.91 
     1) Cameron Clark 09                2) Joshua Craig 09                
     3) Barrett Eddings 12              4) Logan Hopper 12                
     5) Christian Parker 10             6) Alex Schell 12                 
     7) Garrett Watts 10                8)                                
  9  Daviess County                                       8:13.68 
     1) Hunter Kurz 11                  2) Zach Baker 11                  
     3) Collin Merkel 12                4) Aaron Lee 12                   
     5) Austin Cavender 12              6) Sam King 11                    
 10  Paul Laurence Dunbar                                 8:16.10 
     1) Matthew Inman 12                2) Ethan Tan 11                   
     3) Austin Mathews 10               4) Mikah Bailey 12                
     5) Clay Ferguson 10                6)                                
 11  Oldham County                                        8:16.86 
     1) Garrett Hadaway 11              2) Jacob Brizendine 10            
     3) Steven Votaw 9                  4) Michael Drury 12               
     5) Jaymeson Beckner 10             6) Tyler Hadaway 9                
     7) Spencer Harvey 10               8) Isaiah Cook 10                 
 12  Conner                                               8:17.45 
     1) Lukas Rumminger 11              2) Luke Hart 12                   
     3) Zachary Meacham 12              4) Macean Cook 12                 
     5) Hunter Mitchell 11              6) Luke Warth 10                  
     7) Will Hanak 09                   8) Robbie Notton 09               
 13  South Warren                                         8:19.18 
     1) Luke Spurrier 10                2) Peter Furgal 10                
     3) Kyle Woodward 10                4) Matt Wininger 11               
     5) Carter Chavira 11               6) Liam Wilson 12                 
 14  Bowling Green                                        8:23.59 
     1) Deshawn Crowe 10                2) Christopher Grinstead 12       
     3) Mike Kanan 9                    4) Noah Satterly 11               
 15  McCracken County                                     8:24.47 
     1) Josh Grogan 12                  2) Ben Hodges 12                  
     3) Cole A. Parker 10               4) Wes Grogan 09                  
     5) Michael Helmich 09              6) Eli Hudspeth 10                
     7) Devin Jenkins 10                8) McKenzie Moss 11               
 16  North Laurel                                         8:25.51 
     1) John Michael Bowling 12         2) Tim Neukom 11                  
     3) Zack Collins 11                 4) Logan Hacker 11                
     5) Dawson Bowling 11               6) Sam Collier 11                 
     7) Jacob Nichols 11                8) Zach Steely 12                 
 17  North Hardin                                         8:27.19 
     1) Cameron Gross 12                2) Mykquel Ransom 12              
     3) Elijah Wall 12                  4) Delvin White 12                
     5) Devin Terry-taylor 11           6) Max Morales 9                  
     7) Quincy Adams 12                 8) Isaiah Harris 11               
 18  Apollo                                               8:27.31 
     1) Dalton Barnett 10               2) Ethan Dych 08                  
     3) Houston Gore 11                 4) Les Mackey 11                  
     5) Oliver Melton 11                6) Blake Rigdon 09                
     7) Will Scott 11                   8) Jalen Taylor 11                
 19  Cooper                                               8:28.29 
     1) Jacob Weis 11                   2) Nathan Byrd 11                 
     3) Brennan Hook 09                 4) Orion Miller 10                
     5) Arthur Sonzogni 11              6) Tim Stidham 12                 
     7) Zach Armour 09                  8) Austin Dalton 11               
 20  Ballard                                              8:28.53 
     1) Sean Carroll 12                 2) Gabe Carter 11                 
     3) Ben Currey 11                   4) Isaiah Gentry 10               
     5) Samuel Lewis 12                 6) Bryce Saylor 9                 
 21  Tates Creek                                          8:29.07 
     1) Case Dearinger 9                2) Parker Terry 12                
     3) Alex Mortimer 12                4) Noel Dingle 12                 
     5) Parker Frame 11                 6) Ben Camuel 10                  
     7) Brody Sellers 12                8) Adam Castleberry 12            
 22  Campbell County                                      8:30.58 
     1) Burhan Nor 12                   2) Corey Rauch 11                 
     3) Christian Slone 11              4) Shawn Mcgrath 12               
     5) Brad Geiman 12                  6) Jordan Hartig 09               
     7) Jarrod Manser 12                8) Camden Lacy 11                 
 23  Bryan Station                                        8:30.74 
     1) Harrison Owens 12               2) Grant Walles 10                
     3) Bailey Morgerson 9              4) Austin Penman 10               
     5) Tyriq Trigg 11                  6) Maliq Trigg 11                 
     7) Daniel Williams 11              8)                                
 24  Madison Central                                      8:36.92 
     1) Garrett Puckett 10              2) Kyler Stewart 9                
     3) John Gula 10                    4) Conner O'Shea 9                
     5) John Cromer 10                  6) Matt Galinger 9                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hadiya Williams               12 Male                  15.06 
  2  Rhyann Bush                   12 Central               15.06 
  3  Maddie Bloemer                11 Ryle                  15.16 
  4  Rebecca Cline                 12 Campbell County       15.26 
  5  Jasmine Varner                11 Bowling Green         15.36 
  6  Avery O'Hara                  11 Hopkinsville          15.51 
  7  Sophie Galloway               08 Graves County         15.52 
  8  Kayla Jones                   10 Central               15.82 
  9  Jessica Hines                 12 Logan County          15.83 
 10  Maya Homer                    12 Lafayette             16.23 
 11  Mikayla Shaffer               11 Central Hardin        16.46 
 12  Lizzie Levinson               10 McCracken County      16.62 
 13  Joy Strange                   10 Conner                16.81 
 14  Lauren Myfelt                 11 Dixie Heights         17.05 
 15  Kendra Thomas                 11 Tates Creek           17.09 
 16  Katrina Byrne                 11 Grant County          17.22 
 17  Brooke Ziegler                10 Notre Dame            17.33 
 18  Aniya Diamond                 10 North Hardin          17.35 
 19  Skylar Robinson               11 Conner                17.37 
 20  Laney Weinberg                09 Campbell County       17.54 
 21  Elly Smith                     9 East Jessamine        17.70 
 22  Anna Ashbrook                  9 Assumption            17.93 
 23  Cierra Jackson                10 Eastern               17.94 
 24  Anna Hylen                    10 West Jessamine        18.05 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah McCall                 12 Bryan Station         14.19 
  2  Darian Clyburn                11 Male                  14.27 
  3  Christian Horton              11 Ballard               15.08 
  4  Chris Woody                   12 Ballard               15.10 
  5  Landon Saum                   11 Woodford County       15.29 
  6  Desmond Bernard               12 Bryan Station         15.29 
  7  Quincy Adams                  12 North Hardin          15.69 
  8  Bailey Malkemus               10 Ryle                  15.70 
  9  Flynn Blanchet                12 Simon Kenton          15.72 
 10  Zion Morgan                   10 East Jessamine        15.73 
 11  Drew Hummel                   11 Cov. Catholic         15.79 
 12  Devin Terry-taylor            11 North Hardin          15.85 
 13  Hayden Kenney                 10 Tates Creek           15.85 
 14  Jeremiah Pasley               12 Male                  15.88 
 15  Aj Anthony                    12 Greenwood             16.08 
 16  Garrison Peets                11 Lafayette             16.13 
 17  Jackson Brown                 11 Marshall County       16.25 
 18  Dakota Steelman               11 North Laurel          16.31 
 19  Devin Strunk                  10 Southwestern          16.37 
 20  Will Elliot                   11 Pleasure Ridge        16.54 
 21  Micah Wooldridge              11 Pulaski County        16.58 
 22  Justin Lehmkuhler              9 Woodford County       16.74 
 23  Jonny Dumoulin                12 St. Xavier            16.74 
 24  Drew Cockrell                 11 Daviess County        17.27 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooke Raglin                 12 Bryan Station         11.82 
  2  Queenie Livingston            12 Bryan Station         12.30 
  3  Rosalynd Hollingsworth        10 Tates Creek           12.42 
  4  Juliet Mcgregor               10 Ryle                  12.47 
  5  Kaleb Mcdonald                10 Jeffersontown         12.55 
  6  Julie Nwosu                   12 Dupont Manual         12.58 
  7  Anaiya Crawford               11 Male                  12.59 
  8  Myann Davidson                10 Tates Creek           12.64 
  9  Alexis Pinkston                9 Henry Clay            12.68 
 10  Tashyonna Bethel              12 Male                  12.74 
 11  DaKorria Winstead             12 Owensboro             12.74 
 12  Deavion Mahone                12 North Hardin          12.75 
 13  Carly Johnson                 11 Pulaski County        12.77 
 14  Kayla Jones                   10 Central               12.77 
 15  Rhyann Bush                   12 Central               12.82 
 16  Jumyia Denning                12 Eastern               12.82 
 17  Iaunia Pointer                 9 Sacred Heart          12.98 
 18  Casey Hite                    12 Conner                12.99 
 19  Lauryn Watts                  12 Conner                13.01 
 20  Z'Nyah Owens                   8 Bowling Green         13.04 
 21  Jordan Murrah                 11 North Hardin          13.06 
 22  Jalynn Landversicht           11 East Jessamine        13.08 
 23  Amaya Lasley                  10 South Warren          13.08 
 24  Brionna Greer                 12 Owensboro             13.16 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jp Vaught                     10 Southwestern          10.68 
  2  Rondale Moore                 11 Trinity               10.76 
  3  Langston Jackson              10 Henry Clay            10.80 
  4  Isaiah McCall                 12 Bryan Station         10.80 
  5  Jamesy Swentzel               10 West Jessamine        10.96 
  6  Richard Ninamou               10 Seneca                10.99 
  7  Augustine Tugbe               12 Ballard               11.02 
  8  Dwayne Depp                   12 Woodford County       11.05 
  9  Michael Warner                10 Male                  11.05 
 10  David Spalding                11 Trinity               11.09 
 11  Deion Montgomery              12 Male                  11.11 
 12  Demontae Crumes               12 Butler                11.12 
 13  Keenan Miller                 12 Madison Central       11.15 
 14  Bryce Chisley                  8 Scott County          11.15 
 15  Ramond Jackson                10 Henry Clay            11.18 
 16  Ethan Hahn                    10 Madison Central       11.18 
 17  Nathan Brown                  10 Eastern               11.28 
 18  Lamail Borders                11 Conner                11.29 
 19  Devito Tisdale                 9 Bowling Green         11.30 
 20  Douglas Bean                  12 Bryan Station         11.32 
 21  Jordan Tuemler                12 Cov. Catholic         11.33 
 22  D'Onte Blount                 12 North Hardin          11.48 
 23  Jarquevion Kendrick           12 Hopkinsville          11.49 
 24  Simeon Herbert                11 McCracken County      11.50 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Station                                        1:41.41 
     1) Talor Wilkerson 12              2) Jokenia Bond 12                
     3) Queenie Livingston 12           4) Brooke Raglin 12               
     5) D'jharriah Davis 10           6) Kyrah Hardin 11                
     7) LaMargaret Johnson 9            8) Destiny Wilson 9               
  2  Male                                                 1:42.64 
     1) Miranda Morton 11               2) Miyale Dunn 10                 
     3) MiKayla Morton 11               4) Tashyonna Bethel 12            
     5) Anaiya Crawford 11              6) Hadiya Williams 12             
     7) Brinia Moore 9                  8) Spencer Munday 10              
  3  Tates Creek                                          1:42.95 
     1) Nakaiya Wearren 10              2) Myann Davidson 10              
     3) Rosandra Collins 10             4) Rosalynd Hollingsworth 10      
     5) Naturi Robinson 8               6) Kayla Smalley 9                
     7) Brianna Payton 10               8) LaTaya Winn 12                 
  4  Central                                              1:44.12 
     1) Princess Morris 11              2) Shawnneia Cannon 11            
     3) Tahlea Harris 10                4) Kayla Jones 10                 
     5) Ciara Burton 12                 6) Aaziyah Woods 12               
  5  Dupont Manual                                        1:44.59 
     1) Taylor Boggess 9                2) Julie Nwosu 12                 
     3) Grace DuPlessis 12              4) Casey Kohlstruk 11             
     5) Tonysha Curry 12                6) Moji Olayemi 10                
     7) Kat Thompson 11                 8) Tajalia Tillman 9              
  6  Lafayette                                            1:46.00 
     1) Aiyanna Drake 11                2) Lamiah Campbell 10             
     3) Elizabeth Franklin 9            4) Aairiona Hayden-Ransom 12      
     5) Allison Miller 9                6) Ellie Reece 12                 
  7  Hopkinsville                                         1:46.10 
     1) Natavia Crossley 11             2) Lataviya Felder 12             
     3) Cherish Higgs 11                4) Jakayla McSwain 11             
     5) Avery O'Hara 11                 6) Breon Oldham 10                
  8  Sacred Heart                                         1:46.15 
     1) Shelby Arnett 11                2) Natalie Ducas 11               
     3) Melissa Jones 12                4) Lilly Mishloney 10             
     5) Iaunia Pointer 9                6) Kami Springfield 9             
     7) Erin Toller 9                   8)                                
  9  Owensboro                                            1:47.23 
     1) Gabby Emanual 10                2) Jaya Emanuel 12                
     3) Brionna Greer 12                4) Isabella Soza 10               
     5) Maliyah Taylor 11               6) Jaleah Tutt 11                 
     7) DaKorria Winstead 12            8) Mykael Winstead 09             
 10  North Hardin                                         1:47.29 
     1) Aniya Diamond 10                2) Rasia Graves 7                 
     3) Jordan Murrah 11                4) Ashaunte Watts 9               
     5) Kamry Mcfayden 9                6) Jamila Garba 10                
     7) Deavion Mahone 12               8) Domonique Williams 12          
 11  Eastern                                              1:47.61 
     1) Lauren Buchanan 12              2) Jumyia Denning 12              
     3) Cierra Jackson 10               4) Makayla Paul 11                
     5) Kayla Purcell 10                6)                                
 12  Conner                                               1:48.31 
     1) Nashlie Eads 10                 2) Casey Hite 12                  
     3) Kalen Hodges 09                 4) Lauryn Watts 12                
     5) Lindsey Goldsberry 11           6) Skylar Robinson 11             
     7) Sara Selby 10                   8) Joy Strange 10                 
 13  Ryle                                                 1:48.59 
     1) Briana Smith 09                 2) Kyla England 11                
     3) Morgan Reed 08                  4) Cameron Miller 12              
     5) Macey Molique 11                6) Alexandra Patterson 12         
     7) Juliet Mcgregor 10              8) Maddie Bloemer 11              
 14  East Jessamine                                       1:49.46 
     1) Aimee Hagains 9                 2) Sarah Rocco 12                 
     3) Katie Turner 9                  4) Jalynn Landversicht 11         
     5) Donneshia Richardson 9          6) Suzie Terrazas 12              
     7) Taliyah Colone 11               8)                                
 15  Butler                                               1:49.71 
     1) Keshonna Towns 10               2) Tori Wright 12                 
     3) Cyntrie Hope 10                 4) Esperance Nibitanga 10         
     5) Shermayia Bowsell 10            6) Ahiyia Curry 12                
 16  Bullitt East                                         1:49.74 
     1) Emma Ralph 10                   2) Emily Ezell 9                  
     3) Emily Mcdonald 9                4) Brianna Poole 12               
     5) Claire Feldhaus 12              6) Taylor Willis 11               
     7) Mekaiya Cannon 9                8) Valerie Lanci 9                
 17  Notre Dame                                           1:50.32 
     1) Grace Lawler 10                 2) Gabbe Tate 10                  
     3) Clare Butler 10                 4) Julia Day 09                   
     5) Hannah Halverstadt 11           6) Erika Nageleisen 11            
     7) Andrea Skubak 10                8) Brooke Ziegler 10              
 18  Pulaski County                                       1:51.21 
     1) Kayelee Hudson 12               2) Maddy Dunn 8                   
     3) Carly Johnson 11                4) Sidney Mccollum 11             
     5) Shelby Cothron 8                6) Siera Campbell 10              
     7) Lexie Cathers 10                8) Kelsi Shivel 11                
 19  Christian County                                     1:51.30 
     1) Treasure Tidwell 09             2) I'Ona Aultman 11               
     3) Shakia Mcgregory 12             4) Autumn Bell 07                 
     5) Alaysia Sells 11                6) Tehya Favors 12                
 20  South Oldham                                         1:51.30 
     1) India Brown 11                  2) Naomi Chrystal 10              
     3) Brianna Gill 12                 4) Gracie Read 10                 
     5) Katelyn Sneed 11                6) Grace Sterling 11              
     7) Charity Stolz 12                8) Faith Stolz 9                  
 21  Woodford County                                      1:51.35 
     1) Esther Bradshaw 10              2) Savannah Karbach 10            
     3) Makenzie Thomas 11              4) Breanna Willis 10              
     5) Kasey Montgomery 9              6) Bethany Goode 9                
     7) Carter Hays 9                   8) Rachel Tyra 11                 
 22  Bowling Green                                        1:51.63 
     1) Grace Klusty 10                 2) Z'Nyah Owens 8                 
     3) Trinity Tardy 10                4) Joudly Terry 10                
 23  Oldham County                                        1:51.67 
     1) Caroline Davis 10               2) Josie Despain 9                
     3) Haedin Goldsmith 9              4) Anna Sablan 9                  
     5) Bobbi-Dawn Willis 9             6)                                
 24  Fern Creek                                           1:51.98 
     1) Sashae Andres 11                2) Tiesha Gater 11                
     3) Breah Singleton 9               4) Shelby Brunner 11              
     5) Aundreanna Stone 12             6) Daliyah Shumake 9              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity (Louisville)                                 1:27.99 
     1) Ahmad Johnson 12                2) Luke Mcguire 10                
     3) James Moore 9                   4) Rondale Moore 11               
     5) Modu Sall 11                    6) Samuel Slaughter 9             
     7) David Spalding 11               8) Alex Wilson 11                 
  2  Bryan Station                                        1:28.18 
     1) Douglas Bean 12                 2) Matthew Jones 11               
     3) Maliq Trigg 11                  4) Isaiah McCall 12               
     5) Desmond Bernard 12              6) Isaiah Green 11                
     7) Peter Kayemba 12                8) Prince Yeboah 11               
  3  Male                                                 1:28.54 
     1) Deion Montgomery 12             2) Robert Sheffield 12            
     3) Ethan Bibb 11                   4) Klarans Jones 12               
     5) Nate Hobbs 12                   6) Darian Clyburn 11              
     7) Xavier Bonds 12                 8) Michael Warner 10              
  4  Henry Clay                                           1:29.55 
     1) Tyree Clarke 11                 2) Anthony Sharp 9                
     3) Ramond Jackson 10               4) Langston Jackson 10            
     5) Michael McMullen 11             6) Cameron Hobbs-Powell 9         
     7) James Maynard 10                8) Christopher Dabney 9           
  5  Ballard                                              1:29.60 
     1) Collin Brown 12                 2) Chase Elliott 12               
     3) Isaiah Gentry 10                4) Christian Horton 11            
     5) Samuel Lewis 12                 6) Terrence Norfleet 10           
     7) Augustine Tugbe 12              8) Justin Walker 10               
  6  Covington Catholic                                   1:30.72 
     1) Nick Tilford 12                 2) Luke Summe 10                  
     3) Tanner Bayer 11                 4) Jordan Tuemler 12              
     5) Anthony Best 12                 6) Patrick Seibert 11             
     7) Henry Toebbe 12                 8) Sam Adams 10                   
  7  Tates Creek                                          1:31.11 
     1) Langston Love 12                2) Xavier Johnson 12              
     3) Brody Sellers 12                4) Mario Paul 8                   
     5) Elliott Bryant 9                6) Hayden Kenney 10               
     7) Patrick Kelly 12                8) Parker Terry 12                
  8  Southwestern                                         1:31.16 
     1) Patric Edwards 11               2) Drew Sawyers 10                
     3) Braylen Smalley 12              4) Jp Vaught 10                   
     5) Earley Sabine 11                6) Dylan Kincer 11                
     7) Cameron Miller 11               8) Andrew Richardso 10            
  9  Scott County                                         1:31.17 
     1) Tiquan Neal 12                  2) Josh Davis 11                  
     3) Adam Greiving 10                4) Bryce Chisley 8                
     5) Silas Emongo 9                  6) Matthew Fannin 10              
     7) Ki-Jana Christopher 12          8) Paul Emongo 10                 
 10  St. Xavier                                           1:31.42 
     1) Beck O'Daniel 10                2) Nick Erwin 10                  
     3) Ricky Garr 12                   4) Jax Goldberg 12                
     5) Nick Lamattina 11               6) Max Masterson 12               
     7) Paul Russell 09                 8) James Bryant 12                
 11  Butler                                               1:31.42 
     1) Demontae Crumes 12              2) Stephen McAlmont 12            
     3) Ramsey Niles 11                 4) Demetrius Neal 12              
     5) Daiquan Wheeler 10              6) Detreck Trotter 9              
 12  Cooper                                               1:31.62 
     1) Tyler Brennan 12                2) Jalen Holder 12                
     3) Jaden Jackson 12                4) Dillon Perry 10                
     5) Jeremiah Lee 08                 6) Luis Roberts 10                
     7) Jacob Sebree 12                 8) Ben Smith 12                   
 13  Hopkinsville                                         1:31.77 
     1) Keion Brown 11                  2) Dequanvea Jordan 12            
     3) Jarquevion Kendrick 12          4) JeVon Leavell 09               
     5) Donterius Parker 12             6)                                
 14  Central                                              1:32.21 
     1) Ukari Baker 10                  2) Dametrius Boyd 12              
     3) Jaylen Garnett 12               4) Isaiah Goings 10               
     5) Ben Johnson 9                   6) Takaius Linton 10              
     7) Mykah Williams 10               8)                                
 15  Bowling Green                                        1:32.25 
     1) Devan Jackson 11                2) Dazhon Blakey 11               
     3) Jarius Key 11                   4) Devito Tisdale 9               
 16  Pleasure Ridge Park                                  1:32.77 
     1) Tarrik Lee 10                   2) Michael Hopper 11              
     3) Tramel Lee 10                   4) Marcquel May 11                
     5) Bryson Washington 11            6) Benco Harris 11                
     7) Shannon Bishop 11               8) Brandon Eugene 11              
 17  Henderson County                                     1:32.83 
     1) Ayinde Charles 12               2) Adrian Kjellen 12              
     3) Dajuan Simpson 11               4) Jordan Smith 10                
     5) JaBryant Vincent 11             6) De'Angelo Ware 11              
 18  North Hardin                                         1:32.87 
     1) D'Onte Blount 12                2) Martin Marlin 11               
     3) Michael Milton 11               4) Dorian Moton 10                
     5) Lorenzo Lovejoy 10              6) Lamont Ford 12                 
     7) Cameron Gross 12                8) Alijah Issac 7                 
 19  Madison Central                                      1:32.93 
     1) Jabari Huguely 12               2) Ethan Hahn 10                  
     3) Keenan Miller 12                4) Jaylin Powell 12               
     5) Jashe Garner 9                  6) Kj Long 12                     
     7) Evin Harris 12                  8) Michael Holland 12             
 20  Fern Creek                                           1:33.05 
     1) Shamar Bryant 12                2) Shamar Hines 12                
     3) Curtis Ralston 11               4) Tayshawn Warner 11             
     5) Quartus Hearn 11                6) Damon Durrah 11                
     7) Sair Salgado 11                 8) Daeton Atkins 11               
 21  McCracken County                                     1:33.71 
     1) Trevor Massa 11                 2) Darian Woods 12                
     3) Christopher Johnson 11          4) Simeon Herbert 11              
     5) McKenzie Moss 11                6) Devin Jenkins 10               
     7) Elijah Holland 09               8) Taeshawn Allen 11              
 22  Lafayette                                            1:34.02 
     1) Bryce Hoagland 12               2) Kobie Neal 9                   
     3) Elijah Stone 9                  4) Jaylen Lawson 9                
     5) Damon Christopher 11            6) Malik Price 12                 
     7) Daisuke Kikumoto 9              8) Darrell Ugboaja 11             
 23  Marshall County                                      1:34.04 
     1) Caleb Ferguson 12               2) Will McGee 12                  
     3) Daniel Lepore 12                4) Tanner Clough 11               
     5) Wade Derington 12               6) Jackson Brown 11               
     7) Jacob Miller 10                 8) Jackson Reed 12                
 24  North Laurel                                         1:34.12 
     1) Anthony Gray 12                 2) Logan Hacker 11                
     3) Travis Grubb 11                 4) Cole Mcwhorter 11              
     5) Zach Steely 12                  6) Dakota Steelman 11             
     7) Nick Broughton 11               8) Dawson Bowling 11              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Breanna Alderton              11 Owensboro           5:08.55 
  2  Alena Sapienza-Wright         11 Dupont Manual       5:10.69 
  3  Kaitlyn Lacy                  11 Male                5:12.52 
  4  Olivia Wilson                 12 Daviess County      5:18.82 
  5  Jenna Strange                 10 Tates Creek         5:19.52 
  6  Mye'cia Bright                 9 Dupont Manual       5:19.78 
  7  Caroline Inman                11 Paul Dunbar         5:23.53 
  8  Sarah Michels                 11 Assumption          5:24.26 
  9  Ashlyn Vanlandingham          07 Conner              5:29.14 
 10  Macey Ruth                    07 Cooper              5:29.16 
 11  Meredith Hiles                12 Simon Kenton        5:30.31 
 12  Rachel Gibson                 11 Oldham County       5:30.39 
 13  Hailey Stallings              10 Grayson County      5:30.77 
 14  Abby Hill                     10 Madison Central     5:31.16 
 15  Lauren Smith                   8 Pulaski County      5:31.20 
 16  Rachel Curry                  10 Male                5:31.62 
 17  Sidney Reagor                 11 Campbell County     5:33.23 
 18  Nicole Hemmersbach            10 Daviess County      5:34.24 
 19  Bethany Hamilton              12 West Jessamine      5:35.05 
 20  Kristin Dent                  10 Bowling Green       5:35.78 
 21  Olivia Rudder                  8 North Laurel        5:36.61 
 22  Sammi Roberts                 10 Apollo              5:37.73 
 23  Caroline Haas                 12 South Warren        5:40.23 
 24  Meghan Easton                 11 Hopkinsville        5:41.52 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Mortimer                 12 Tates Creek         4:23.38 
  2  Yared Nuguse                  12 Dupont Manual       4:25.21 
  3  Dylan Allen                   11 Male                4:26.81 
  4  Luke Spurrier                 10 South Warren        4:28.34 
  5  Austin Mathews                10 Paul Dunbar         4:28.56 
  6  Josiah Harp                   11 Central Hardin      4:29.39 
  7  Grady Shiflet                 10 St. Xavier          4:29.43 
  8  Cooper Marchal                11 St. Xavier          4:30.18 
  9  Carter Chavira                11 South Warren        4:30.31 
 10  Steven Newman                 10 Muhlenberg Co.      4:30.43 
 11  Owen Piatt                    11 Cov. Catholic       4:33.89 
 12  Trevor Warren                 11 Trinity             4:34.53 
 13  Wes Grogan                    09 McCracken County    4:35.84 
 14  Garrett Puckett               10 Madison Central     4:36.33 
 15  Drew Danneman                 11 Cov. Catholic       4:36.64 
 16  Paul Frantz                   11 Madison Southern    4:37.00 
 17  Hunter Kurz                   11 Daviess County      4:37.37 
 18  Nick Lewis                     9 Trinity             4:38.42 
 19  Lukas Rumminger               11 Conner              4:38.43 
 20  Sam Wood                      11 Eastern             4:38.49 
 21  Kyle Mastin                   11 Simon Kenton        4:39.47 
 22  Cole Ralenkotter              12 Henry Clay          4:40.07 
 23  Nathan Byrd                   11 Cooper              4:41.24 
 24  Sam Smith                     12 Pulaski County      4:41.25 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tates Creek                                            47.94 
     1) Nakaiya Wearren 10              2) Rosalynd Hollingsworth 10      
     3) Myann Davidson 10               4) Naturi Robinson 8              
     5) Kayla Smalley 9                 6) Aaliyah Taylor 9               
     7) Kendra Thomas 11                8) Rosandra Collins 10            
  2  Male                                                   48.32 
     1) Hadiya Williams 12              2) Anaiya Crawford 11             
     3) Miranda Morton 11               4) Tashyonna Bethel 12            
     5) Miyale Dunn 10                  6) Spencer Munday 10              
     7) Chimond Vaughn 11               8) Brinia Moore 9                 
  3  Central                                                48.67 
     1) Kayla Jones 10                  2) Rhyann Bush 12                 
     3) Aaziyah Woods 12                4) Tahlea Harris 10               
     5) Ciara Burton 12                 6) Shawnneia Cannon 11            
  4  Dupont Manual                                          49.58 
     1) Tonysha Curry 12                2) Julie Nwosu 12                 
     3) Kat Thompson 11                 4) Casey Kohlstruk 11             
     5) Callie Hamm 12                  6) Moji Olayemi 10                
     7) Nicole Kaeka 12                 8) Tajalia Tillman 9              
  5  North Hardin                                           49.96 
     1) Rasia Graves 7                  2) Deavion Mahone 12              
     3) Jordan Murrah 11                4) Domonique Williams 12          
     5) Brianna Moton 11                6) Katrina Curry 10               
     7) Asia Stary 8                    8) Jamila Garba 10                
  6  Owensboro                                              50.65 
     1) Gabby Emanual 10                2) Jaya Emanuel 12                
     3) Brionna Greer 12                4) Isabella Soza 10               
     5) Maliyah Taylor 11               6) Jaleah Tutt 11                 
     7) DaKorria Winstead 12            8) Mykael Winstead 09             
  7  Bowling Green                                          50.76 
     1) Grace Klusty 10                 2) Z'Nyah Owens 8                 
     3) Joudly Terry 10                 4) Jasmine Varner 11              
  8  Henry Clay                                             51.06 
     1) Alexa Winn 11                   2) Bryttany Garth 11              
     3) Jaden Gatewood 10               4) Alexis Pinkston 9              
     5) Jasmine Vaughn 10               6) Kirsten Shanks 10              
     7) Noel Wood 12                    8) Makyra Ross 9                  
  9  Butler                                                 51.25 
     1) Tori Wright 12                  2) Ahiyia Curry 12                
     3) Cyntrie Hope 10                 4) Esperance Nibitanga 10         
     5) Keshonna Towns 10               6) Shermayia Bowsell 10           
 10  Jeffersontown                                          51.38 
     1) Sophia Ceesay 9                 2) Kaly Harris 11                 
     3) Joppa Mcdonald 10               4) Kaleb Mcdonald 10              
     5) Kelsi Rollins 10                6)                                
 11  Fern Creek                                             51.41 
     1) Sashae Andres 11                2) Shelby Brunner 11              
     3) Tiesha Gater 11                 4) Aundreanna Stone 12            
     5) Keely Hodge 10                  6) Daliyah Shumake 9              
     7) Breah Singleton 9               8)                                
 12  Assumption                                             51.83 
     1) Mya Todd 10                     2) Grace Bringard 11              
     3) Hallie Brockhoff 12             4) Anna Ashbrook 9                
     5) Taylor Moore 12                 6) Grace Moore 10                 
     7) Sue Wilson 9                    8) Lucy Yang 11                   
 13  Ryle                                                   52.08 
     1) Maddie Bloemer 11               2) Kyla England 11                
     3) Morgan Reed 08                  4) Cameron Miller 12              
     5) Macey Molique 11                6) Alexandra Patterson 12         
     7) Juliet Mcgregor 10              8) Briana Smith 09                
 14  Sacred Heart                                           52.10 
     1) Shelby Arnett 11                2) Kami Springfield 9             
     3) Erin Toller 9                   4) Melissa Jones 12               
     5) Kate Harty 9                    6) Lilly Mishloney 10             
     7) Iaunia Pointer 9                8)                                
 15  Lafayette                                              52.13 
     1) Ellie Reece 12                  2) Aiyanna Drake 11               
     3) Maya Homer 12                   4) Elizabeth Franklin 9           
     5) Grace Cordle 9                  6) Allison Miller 9               
 16  Conner                                                 52.26 
     1) Nashlie Eads 10                 2) Casey Hite 12                  
     3) Skylar Robinson 11              4) Lauryn Watts 12                
     5) Lindsey Goldsberry 11           6) Vivian Phan 11                 
     7) Allyson Leas 10                 8) Joy Strange 10                 
 17  Dixie Heights                                          52.26 
     1) Sydney High 12                  2) Tyler Smith 11                 
     3) Gabrielle Caple 11              4) Angelia Noel 09                
     5) Makenzie Easterling 12          6) Skylar Dill 08                 
     7) Hannah Cook 12                  8) Bella Sizemore 12              
 18  McCracken County                                       52.30 
     1) Taysha Haws 12                  2) Kennedy Walker 11              
     3) Gillian Davis 09                4) Lizzie Levinson 10             
     5) Cheyanne Houk 11                6) Katie Goines 12                
 19  Christian County                                       52.36 
     1) Alaysia Sells 11                2) Autumn Bell 07                 
     3) Shakia Mcgregory 12             4) I'Ona Aultman 11               
     5) Treasure Tidwell 09             6)                                
 20  Scott County                                           52.39 
     1) LiAnna Steffen 11               2) Lacy Murphy 8                  
     3) Lydia Le'Det 9                  4) Jemarria Jenkins 9             
     5) Allison Faircloth 9             6) Sarah Arnold 9                 
     7) Amaya Williams 10               8) Daryn Seals 9                  
 21  South Oldham                                           52.58 
     1) Katelyn Sneed 11                2) Grace Sterling 11              
     3) Charity Stolz 12                4) Gracie Read 10                 
     5) Naomi Chrystal 10               6) India Brown 11                 
     7) Brianna Gill 12                 8)                                
 22  Notre Dame                                             52.60 
     1) Hannah Halverstadt 11           2) Gabbe Tate 10                  
     3) Hanna Miller 10                 4) Clare Butler 10                
     5) Julia Day 09                    6) Grace Lawler 10                
     7) Erika Nageleisen 11             8) Brooke Ziegler 10              
 23  Pulaski County                                         53.36 
     1) Maddy Dunn 8                    2) Kayelee Hudson 12              
     3) Sidney Mccollum 11              4) Carly Johnson 11               
     5) Shelby Cothron 8                6) Siera Campbell 10              
     7) Kelsi Shivel 11                 8) Lexie Cathers 10               
 24  East Jessamine                                         53.38 
     1) Donneshia Richardson 9          2) Suzie Terrazas 12              
     3) Taliyah Colone 11               4) Aimee Hagains 9                
     5) Jalynn Landversicht 11          6) Sarah Rocco 12                 
     7) Katie Turner 9                  8)                                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Trinity (Louisville)                                   42.39 
     1) Jacob Dingle 10                 2) David Spalding 11              
     3) Alex Wilson 11                  4) Rondale Moore 11               
     5) Samuel Slaughter 9              6) Luke Mcguire 10                
     7) James Moore 9                   8)                                
  2  Henry Clay                                             42.60 
     1) Tyree Clarke 11                 2) Anthony Sharp 9                
     3) Ramond Jackson 10               4) Langston Jackson 10            
     5) James Maynard 10                6) Neil Evans Jikang 12           
     7) Abdul El-Saadiq 12              8) Christopher Dabney 9           
  3  Male                                                   43.04 
     1) Ethan Bibb 11                   2) Nate Hobbs 12                  
     3) Deion Montgomery 12             4) Michael Warner 10              
     5) Robert Sheffield 12             6) Darian Clyburn 11              
     7) Klarans Jones 12                8) Andre Haynes 12                
  4  Ballard                                                43.08 
     1) Chase Elliott 12                2) Terrence Norfleet 10           
     3) Augustine Tugbe 12              4) Justin Walker 10               
     5) Samuel Lewis 12                 6) Collin Brown 12                
     7) Isaiah Gentry 10                8) Christian Horton 11            
  5  St. Xavier                                             43.12 
     1) Max Masterson 12                2) Beck O'Daniel 10               
     3) Ricky Garr 12                   4) Jax Goldberg 12                
     5) Nick Lamattina 11               6) James Bryant 12                
     7) Paul Russell 09                 8) Nick Erwin 10                  
  6  Fern Creek                                             43.32 
     1) Dylan Dunbar 11                 2) Damon Durrah 11                
     3) Curtis Ralston 11               4) Daeton Atkins 11               
     5) Quartus Hearn 11                6) Shamar Bryant 12               
     7) Gregory Moundine 10             8) Tayshawn Warner 11             
  7  Bryan Station                                          43.54 
     1) Peter Kayemba 12                2) Isaiah Green 11                
     3) Anthony Franklin 10             4) Prince Yeboah 11               
     5) Matthew Jones 11                6) Desmond Bernard 12             
     7) Douglas Bean 12                 8) Christian Lewis 9              
  8  Central                                                43.92 
     1) Ukari Baker 10                  2) Takaius Linton 10              
     3) Mykah Williams 10               4) Davon Hall 11                  
     5) Ben Johnson 9                   6) Dametrius Boyd 12              
     7) James Bumphus 12                8) Raiden Anderson 12             
  9  Dupont Manual                                          43.93 
     1) Sterling Patillo 10             2) Marcis Floyd 11                
     3) Kenneth Jones 11                4) Aidan Robbins 10               
     5) Keon Farris 11                  6) Michael Morgan 9               
     7) Sam Stottman 11                 8)                                
 10  Covington Catholic                                     44.14 
     1) Anthony Best 12                 2) Luke Summe 10                  
     3) Henry Toebbe 12                 4) Jordan Tuemler 12              
     5) Nick Tilford 12                 6) Sam Adams 10                   
     7) Mannie Murrer 10                8) Sean Ballow 09                 
 11  Woodford County                                        44.36 
     1) Malik Richards 12               2) Jai Burgess 11                 
     3) Jordan Upton 11                 4) Dwayne Depp 12                 
     5) Landon Saum 11                  6) Thomas Logan 10                
     7) Keagan Stromberg 12             8) Mason Coburn 9                 
 12  North Hardin                                           44.45 
     1) Thomas Janiszewiski 12          2) Lorenzo Lovejoy 10             
     3) Martin Marlin 11                4) Dorian Moton 10                
     5) Lamont Ford 12                  6) D'Onte Blount 12               
     7) Michael Milton 11               8) Cameron Gross 12               
 13  Hopkinsville                                           44.52 
     1) Keion Brown 11                  2) Dequanvea Jordan 12            
     3) Jarquevion Kendrick 12          4) JeVon Leavell 09               
     5) Donterius Parker 12             6)                                
 14  Dixie Heights                                          44.56 
     1) Cameron Barrett 12              2) Jake Pfaller 12                
     3) Dylan Sears 09                  4) Jose Torres 12                 
     5) Jon Ider 11                     6) Brent Behrens 09               
     7) Nick Brown 09                   8) Brent Eggers 11                
 15  George Rogers Clark                                    44.66 
     1) Tre'von Jones 11                2) Natavious Thomas 10            
     3) Tony Lin 9                      4) Joseph Happy 11                
     5) Caleb Wilson 9                  6) AJ Connor 8                    
     7) Daniel Helgeson 12              8) Isaiah Railey 10               
 16  Simon Kenton                                           44.66 
     1) Keegan Nichols 09               2) Jordon Butler 12               
     3) Hayden Fisher 11                4) Austin Hammack 09              
     5) Dylan Hampton 12                6) Kevin Neal 12                  
     7) Jacob Book 12                   8) Delshawn Powell 10             
 17  Marshall County                                        44.72 
     1) Caleb Ferguson 12               2) Will McGee 12                  
     3) Wade Derington 12               4) Tanner Clough 11               
     5) Daniel Lepore 12                6) Jackson Brown 11               
     7) Jake McNeely 12                 8) Jacob Miller 10                
 18  Scott County                                           44.76 
     1) Adam Greiving 10                2) Silas Emongo 9                 
     3) Clay Moss 12                    4) Bryce Chisley 8                
     5) Ki-Jana Christopher 12          6) Matthew Fannin 10              
     7) Paul Emongo 10                  8) Josh Davis 11                  
 19  McCracken County                                       44.79 
     1) Christopher Johnson 11          2) Darian Woods 12                
     3) Taeshawn Allen 11               4) Simeon Herbert 11              
     5) Trevor Massa 11                 6) Devin Jenkins 10               
     7) McKenzie Moss 11                8) Elijah Holland 09              
 20  Ryle                                                   44.86 
     1) Connor Patterson 10             2) Tyson Keller 09                
     3) Elijah Cusick 09                4) Leo Bouldin 08                 
     5) Danny Komjathy 12               6) Jake Chisholm 11               
     7) Kyle England 09                 8) Tyler Beck 12                  
 21  South Oldham                                           44.96 
     1) Aaron Brooking 12               2) Drew Pierce 12                 
     3) Aaron Franklin 12               4) Trey Garrison 9                
     5) Immanuel Darling 10             6) Braydan Daniels 11             
 22  Southwestern                                           45.35 
     1) Patric Edwards 11               2) Drew Sawyers 10                
     3) Braylen Smalley 12              4) Jp Vaught 10                   
     5) Earley Sabine 11                6) Dylan Kincer 11                
     7) Cameron Miller 11               8) Andrew Richardso 10            
 23  West Jessamine                                         45.55 
     1) Matthew Dunagan 10              2) DeAireus Holder 11             
     3) Kane Lathery 9                  4) Jamesy Swentzel 10             
     5) Aj Kinnell 8                    6) Adam Kulaga 12                 
     7) Chris Reyes 10                  8) John Sowers 9                  
 24  South Warren                                           45.91 
     1) Clayton Bush 10                 2) Joshua Bumps 11                
     3) Tryce Jackson 11                4) John Ford 12                   
     5) Olawande Ayeni 12               6) Mike Kaczynski 10              
     7) Tyler Petterson 11              8) Gage Haggerty 11               
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Aairiona Hayden-Ransom        12 Lafayette             57.51 
  2  MiKayla Morton                11 Male                  58.66 
  3  Talor Wilkerson               12 Bryan Station         58.87 
  4  Jakayla McSwain               11 Hopkinsville          59.26 
  5  Taylor Boggess                 9 Dupont Manual         59.60 
  6  Lamiah Campbell               10 Lafayette             59.78 
  7  Kaleb Mcdonald                10 Jeffersontown         59.80 
  8  Iaunia Pointer                 9 Sacred Heart          59.83 
  9  Alexandra Patterson           12 Ryle                1:00.04 
 10  Shelby Cothron                 8 Pulaski County      1:00.07 
 11  Cassi Reed                    12 Southwestern        1:00.54 
 12  Princess Morris               11 Central             1:00.69 
 13  Esperance Nibitanga           10 Butler              1:00.93 
 14  Brianna Payton                10 Tates Creek         1:00.97 
 15  Miyale Dunn                   10 Male                1:01.26 
 16  India Brown                   11 South Oldham        1:01.38 
 17  Rasia Graves                   7 North Hardin        1:01.52 
 18  Lauren Buchanan               12 Eastern             1:01.55 
 19  Sarah Rocco                   12 East Jessamine      1:01.96 
 20  Kayla Kavanaugh               10 Campbell County     1:02.16 
 21  Grace Kramer                  09 Campbell County     1:02.23 
 22  Jaleah Tutt                   11 Owensboro           1:02.25 
 23  Reilly Ray                     9 Scott County        1:02.27 
 24  Rose Mary Jackson             12 Greenwood           1:02.83 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tyree Clarke                  11 Henry Clay            48.96 
  2  Klarans Jones                 12 Male                  49.91 
  3  Maliq Trigg                   11 Bryan Station         49.92 
  4  Ahmad Johnson                 12 Trinity               50.02 
  5  Langston Love                 12 Tates Creek           50.26 
  6  Deion Montgomery              12 Male                  50.36 
  7  Collin Brown                  12 Ballard               50.65 
  8  Michael Hopper                11 Pleasure Ridge        50.68 
  9  Josh Davis                    11 Scott County          50.95 
 10  Connor Green                  12 Bullitt East          51.09 
 11  Keion Brown                   11 Hopkinsville          51.10 
 12  Ayinde Charles                12 Henderson County      51.22 
 13  Drew Sawyers                  10 Southwestern          51.23 
 14  Dillon Perry                  10 Cooper                51.26 
 15  Luke Summe                    10 Cov. Catholic         51.27 
 16  Sair Salgado                  11 Fern Creek            51.50 
 17  A.J Moss                      11 Bullitt East          51.66 
 18  De'Anta Sanon                 11 East Jessamine        51.72 
 19  Nick Tilford                  12 Cov. Catholic         51.75 
 20  Tiquan Neal                   12 Scott County          51.84 
 21  Brad Geiman                   12 Campbell County       52.07 
 22  Macean Cook                   12 Conner                52.15 
 23  Cameron Gross                 12 North Hardin          52.24 
 24  Damanuel Barbee               12 Logan County          52.77 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Makenzie Cooper                9 Clark County          45.19 
  2  Jasmine Varner                11 Bowling Green         45.97 
  3  Rebecca Cline                 12 Campbell County       46.24 
  4  Hadiya Williams               12 Male                  46.33 
  5  Avery O'Hara                  11 Hopkinsville          47.21 
  6  Tahlea Harris                 10 Central               47.49 
  7  Sophie Galloway               08 Graves County         47.53 
  8  Taylor Allen                  11 Assumption            47.78 
  9  Rhyann Bush                   12 Central               47.83 
 10  Tori Wright                   12 Butler                47.98 
 11  Shelbie Williams              11 Meade County          48.16 
 12  Maddie Bloemer                11 Ryle                  48.23 
 13  Mikayla Shaffer               11 Central Hardin        48.49 
 14  Maya Homer                    12 Lafayette             48.64 
 15  Esther Bradshaw               10 Woodford County       48.64 
 16  Joy Strange                   10 Conner                48.97 
 17  Erika Nageleisen              11 Notre Dame            49.75 
 18  Lizzie Levinson               10 McCracken County      49.75 
 19  Nicole Kaeka                  12 Dupont Manual         49.91 
 20  Jessica Hines                 12 Logan County          50.15 
 21  Kierra Brown                  12 Pleasure Ridge        50.19 
 22  Sashae Andres                 11 Fern Creek            50.49 
 23  Chayla Hacker                 11 North Laurel          50.50 
 24  Anna Hylen                    10 West Jessamine        50.96 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Isaiah McCall                 12 Bryan Station         38.93 
  2  Chris Woody                   12 Ballard               39.84 
  3  Darian Clyburn                11 Male                  40.12 
  4  Beck O'Daniel                 10 St. Xavier            40.62 
  5  Devin Terry-taylor            11 North Hardin          40.76 
  6  Tanner Bayer                  11 Cov. Catholic         40.79 
  7  Jake Pfaller                  12 Dixie Heights         40.84 
  8  Griffin Cahill                12 Boone County          40.93 
  9  Garrison Peets                11 Lafayette             40.96 
 10  Quincy Adams                  12 North Hardin          40.98 
 11  Christian Horton              11 Ballard               41.23 
 12  Hayden Kenney                 10 Tates Creek           41.35 
 13  Dakota Steelman               11 North Laurel          41.51 
 14  Isaiah Goings                 10 Central               41.55 
 15  Josiah Ford                   11 Male                  41.60 
 16  Landon Saum                   11 Woodford County       41.77 
 17  Jackson Brown                 11 Marshall County       41.83 
 18  Nace Mattingly                10 Daviess County        41.96 
 19  Mario Paul                     8 Tates Creek           42.31 
 20  Flynn Blanchet                12 Simon Kenton          42.32 
 21  Jacob Sebree                  12 Cooper                42.33 
 22  Elijah Barnes                 10 Bryan Station         42.36 
 23  Justin Lehmkuhler              9 Woodford County       42.36 
 24  Zion Morgan                   10 East Jessamine        42.68 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Emma Kuntz                    12 Dupont Manual       2:17.53 
  2  Breanna Alderton              11 Owensboro           2:18.10 
  3  Alena Sapienza-Wright         11 Dupont Manual       2:18.30 
  4  Alexandra Patterson           12 Ryle                2:19.63 
  5  Lauren Masden                 12 Bullitt East        2:20.43 
  6  Shae Robertson                 9 Tates Creek         2:20.65 
  7  Lataviya Felder               12 Hopkinsville        2:21.42 
  8  Emily Chandler                11 Central Hardin      2:22.16 
  9  Lucy Singleton                 8 Lincoln County      2:23.79 
 10  Emily Wiegel                  12 Assumption          2:24.26 
 11  Isabelle Schafer              12 Sacred Heart        2:24.76 
 12  Rachel Gibson                 11 Oldham County       2:24.77 
 13  Madi Hawley                   10 West Jessamine      2:24.77 
 14  Kristin Dent                  10 Bowling Green       2:25.04 
 15  Maggie Kiper                  12 Male                2:25.34 
 16  Bryanna Lucas                 11 Central             2:25.35 
 17  Kayla Kavanaugh               10 Campbell County     2:25.45 
 18  Reilly Ray                     9 Scott County        2:26.02 
 19  Waveney Brooks                11 Tates Creek         2:26.30 
 20  Haley Webb                    12 South Oldham        2:26.58 
 21  Riliegh Owens                 10 Daviess County      2:26.69 
 22  Gabby Long                    12 West Jessamine      2:27.02 
 23  Katy Chapman                  10 Oldham County       2:27.05 
 24  Hailey Stallings              10 Grayson County      2:27.68 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yared Nuguse                  12 Dupont Manual       1:57.17 
  2  Luke Spurrier                 10 South Warren        1:58.54 
  3  Deshawn Crowe                 10 Bowling Green       1:59.09 
  4  Jacob Burnam                  11 Trinity             1:59.62 
  5  Daniel Fakunle                11 Central             1:59.62 
  6  Mikah Bailey                  12 Paul Dunbar         2:00.09 
  7  Garrett Hadaway               11 Oldham County       2:00.45 
  8  Parker Terry                  12 Tates Creek         2:00.55 
  9  Connor Gerhardt               12 Dupont Manual       2:00.76 
 10  Josiah Harp                   11 Central Hardin      2:00.77 
 11  Eoin Corbett                  10 St. Xavier          2:01.21 
 12  Nick Eten                     11 Cov. Catholic       2:01.44 
 13  Dyllon Hoover                 12 South Oldham        2:01.51 
 14  Jacob Weis                    11 Cooper              2:01.57 
 15  Casey Wolnitzek               10 Cov. Catholic       2:01.73 
 16  Sean Carroll                  12 Ballard             2:01.96 
 17  Noel Dingle                   12 Tates Creek         2:02.07 
 18  Gabe Carter                   11 Ballard             2:02.08 
 19  Liam Dale                     10 Central Hardin      2:02.39 
 20  Brandon Eugene                11 Pleasure Ridge      2:02.50 
 21  Hunter Kurz                   11 Daviess County      2:02.82 
 22  Steven Newman                 10 Muhlenberg Co.      2:02.86 
 23  Preston Sagastegui            10 East Jessamine      2:04.73 
 24  Tim Neukom                    11 North Laurel        2:05.03 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brooke Raglin                 12 Bryan Station         24.57 
  2  Kaleb Mcdonald                10 Jeffersontown         25.15 
  3  Rosalynd Hollingsworth        10 Tates Creek           25.20 
  4  Jumyia Denning                12 Eastern               25.49 
  5  Talor Wilkerson               12 Bryan Station         25.59 
  6  Miranda Morton                11 Male                  25.65 
  7  Aairiona Hayden-Ransom        12 Lafayette             25.73 
  8  Julie Nwosu                   12 Dupont Manual         25.84 
  9  Domonique Williams            12 North Hardin          26.06 
 10  Juliet Mcgregor               10 Ryle                  26.10 
 11  Iaunia Pointer                 9 Sacred Heart          26.26 
 12  Lauren Buchanan               12 Eastern               26.32 
 13  Shelby Cothron                 8 Pulaski County        26.34 
 14  Deavion Mahone                12 North Hardin          26.39 
 15  India Brown                   11 South Oldham          26.59 
 16  Carly Johnson                 11 Pulaski County        26.61 
 17  Alexis Pinkston                9 Henry Clay            26.66 
 18  Jakayla McSwain               11 Hopkinsville          26.67 
 19  Casey Hite                    12 Conner                26.69 
 20  Anaiya Crawford               11 Male                  26.71 
 21  Shawnneia Cannon              11 Central               26.73 
 22  Rosandra Collins              10 Tates Creek           26.77 
 23  Princess Morris               11 Central               26.79 
 24  Jaleah Tutt                   11 Owensboro             27.19 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jp Vaught                     10 Southwestern          21.75 
  2  Alex Wilson                   11 Trinity               21.88 
  3  Dwayne Depp                   12 Woodford County       22.00 
  4  Maliq Trigg                   11 Bryan Station         22.03 
  5  Tyree Clarke                  11 Henry Clay            22.04 
  6  Bryce Favors                  11 Eastern               22.12 
  7  David Spalding                11 Trinity               22.16 
  8  Langston Jackson              10 Henry Clay            22.33 
  9  Demontae Crumes               12 Butler                22.36 
 10  Klarans Jones                 12 Male                  22.51 
 11  Richard Ninamou               10 Seneca                22.67 
 12  Augustine Tugbe               12 Ballard               22.73 
 13  Michael Warner                10 Male                  22.73 
 14  Jamesy Swentzel               10 West Jessamine        22.75 
 15  Lamail Borders                11 Conner                22.76 
 16  Xavier Johnson                12 Tates Creek           22.76 
 17  Daeton Atkins                 11 Fern Creek            22.78 
 18  Nathan Brown                  10 Eastern               22.83 
 19  Isaiah Gentry                 10 Ballard               22.85 
 20  Devito Tisdale                 9 Bowling Green         22.95 
 21  JaBryant Vincent              11 Henderson County      23.01 
 22  Ashton Amos                   12 South Warren          23.21 
 23  Donterius Parker              12 Hopkinsville          23.33 
 24  Jake Chisholm                 11 Ryle                  23.39 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Lacy                  11 Male               11:18.89 
  2  Karlee Hoffman                10 Daviess County     11:24.72 
  3  Sarah Michels                 11 Assumption         11:36.91 
  4  Alena Sapienza-Wright         11 Dupont Manual      11:39.85 
  5  Breanna Alderton              11 Owensboro          11:40.82 
  6  Maggie Aydt                   08 McCracken County   11:41.30 
  7  Sophia DeLisio                10 Simon Kenton       11:54.13 
  8  Caroline Frye                 11 Conner             11:55.85 
  9  Maggie Dowdy                  09 McCracken County   11:58.19 
 10  Jenna Strange                 10 Tates Creek        12:00.45 
 11  Bailey Masterson              11 Assumption         12:04.61 
 12  Rachel Curry                  10 Male               12:06.31 
 13  Caroline Inman                11 Paul Dunbar        12:10.12 
 14  Hallie Searcy                 12 South Oldham       12:12.91 
 15  Jordan Grantz                 11 Dupont Manual      12:13.98 
 16  Abby Greene                   09 Cooper             12:16.07 
 17  Kathryn Wolfe                 11 Daviess County     12:16.22 
 18  Hailey Stewart                10 Madison Central    12:16.24 
 19  Sidney Reagor                 11 Campbell County    12:19.12 
 20  Olivia Rudder                  8 North Laurel       12:25.92 
 21  Bethany Hamilton              12 West Jessamine     12:31.07 
 22  Caroline Haas                 12 South Warren       12:31.21 
 23  Elizabeth Hill                11 Oldham County      12:33.84 
 24  Haylee White                  10 South Warren       12:38.25 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alex Mortimer                 12 Tates Creek         9:33.09 
  2  Yared Nuguse                  12 Dupont Manual       9:34.67 
  3  Trevor Warren                 11 Trinity             9:37.84 
  4  Matthew Inman                 12 Paul Dunbar         9:38.86 
  5  Dylan Allen                   11 Male                9:40.77 
  6  Ryan Guenthner                12 St. Xavier          9:42.27 
  7  Emerson Wells                 11 Eastern             9:46.55 
  8  Jacob Brizendine              10 Oldham County       9:48.58 
  9  Patrick Schaefer              11 St. Xavier          9:55.37 
 10  Sam Ackerman                  11 Eastern             9:55.96 
 11  Matt Wininger                 11 South Warren        9:59.95 
 12  Logan Greco                   12 Meade County        9:59.98 
 13  Carter Chavira                11 South Warren       10:00.24 
 14  Colby Wiesman                 11 Apollo             10:02.26 
 15  Kyle Mastin                   11 Simon Kenton       10:03.84 
 16  Tim Stidham                   12 Cooper             10:04.95 
 17  Shane Williams                10 Trinity            10:05.30 
 18  Josh Grogan                   12 McCracken County   10:06.90 
 19  Ben Currey                    11 Ballard            10:10.64 
 20  Zack Hemsath                  12 Cov. Catholic      10:11.54 
 21  Will Akin                     11 Cov. Catholic      10:15.09 
 22  Jonah Mitchell                09 Muhlenberg Co.     10:15.83 
 23  Paul Frantz                   11 Madison Southern   10:18.84 
 24  Sam Smith                     12 Pulaski County     10:21.17 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dupont Manual                                        3:54.67 
     1) Taylor Boggess 9                2) Emma Kuntz 12                  
     3) Grace DuPlessis 12              4) Alena Sapienza-Wright 11       
     5) Mye'cia Bright 9                6) Julie Nwosu 12                 
     7) Moji Olayemi 10                 8) Casey Kohlstruk 11             
  2  Male                                                 3:59.21 
     1) MiKayla Morton 11               2) Miranda Morton 11              
     3) Kendal Gibbons 9                4) Miyale Dunn 10                 
     5) Hadiya Williams 12              6) Kaitlyn Lacy 11                
     7) Rachel Curry 10                 8) Ariah Bradford 10              
  3  Tates Creek                                          4:04.79 
     1) Nakaiya Wearren 10              2) Waveney Brooks 11              
     3) LaTaya Winn 12                  4) Brianna Payton 10              
     5) Kayla Smalley 9                 6) Myann Davidson 10              
     7) Katieanna Williams 8            8) Shae Robertson 9               
  4  Hopkinsville                                         4:05.76 
     1) Amari Brodie 12                 2) Natavia Crossley 11            
     3) Lataviya Felder 12              4) Cherish Higgs 11               
     5) Jakayla McSwain 11              6) Avery O'Hara 11                
     7) Breon Oldham 10                 8) Meghan Easton 11               
  5  Ryle                                                 4:07.20 
     1) Alexandra Patterson 12          2) Jordan Fong 08                 
     3) Juliet Mcgregor 10              4) Cameron Miller 12              
     5) Maddie Bloemer 11               6) Ashley Patterson 07            
     7) Morgan Reed 08                  8) Briana Smith 09                
  6  Bullitt East                                         4:08.12 
     1) Emma Ralph 10                   2) Claire Feldhaus 12             
     3) Lauren Masden 12                4) Brianna Poole 12               
     5) Julia Poole 11                  6) Emily Ezell 9                  
     7) Allie Rae Thompson 10           8) Taylor Willis 11               
  7  Lafayette                                            4:08.52 
     1) Aiyanna Drake 11                2) Lamiah Campbell 10             
     3) Maya Homer 12                   4) Aairiona Hayden-Ransom 12      
     5) Elizabeth Franklin 9            6) Allison Miller 9               
     7) Ellie Reece 12                  8)                                
  8  Campbell County                                      4:10.03 
     1) Rebecca Cline 12                2) Kayla Kavanaugh 10             
     3) Grace Kramer 09                 4) Grace Meiser 10                
     5) Lydia Kramer 11                 6) Brittany Rust 12               
     7) Hannah Schreiber 09             8) Laney Weinberg 09              
  9  North Hardin                                         4:10.11 
     1) Rasia Graves 7                  2) Deavion Mahone 12              
     3) Jordan Murrah 11                4) Domonique Williams 12          
     5) Kamry Mcfayden 9                6) Katrina Curry 10               
     7) Janayla Watts 10                8) Talia Dennis 11                
 10  Assumption                                           4:12.56 
     1) Taylor Allen 11                 2) Audrey Babcock 9               
     3) Katie Dumoulin 11               4) Lauryn Grady 11                
     5) Madison Malloy 12               6) Chloe Moakler 12               
     7) Taylor Moore 12                 8) Emily Wiegel 12                
 11  Central                                              4:13.20 
     1) Princess Morris 11              2) Shawnneia Cannon 11            
     3) Tahlea Harris 10                4) Bryanna Lucas 11               
     5) Ciara Burton 12                 6)                                
 12  Sacred Heart                                         4:14.15 
     1) Shelby Arnett 11                2) Natalie Ducas 11               
     3) Iaunia Pointer 9                4) Kami Springfield 9             
     5) Isabelle Schafer 12             6) Melissa Jones 12               
     7) Lilly Mishloney 10              8)                                
 13  Central Hardin                                       4:14.38 
     1) Alexus Hunt 11                  2) Emily Chandler 11              
     3) Brentyn Dodd 10                 4) Mikayla Shaffer 11             
     5) Carolee Coleman 10              6) Hannah Lewis 8                 
     7) Bethany Bigler 11               8) Caitlin Gage 12                
 14  East Jessamine                                       4:14.57 
     1) Aimee Hagains 9                 2) Katie Turner 9                 
     3) Grace Adkins 11                 4) Sarah Rocco 12                 
     5) Elly Smith 9                    6) Suzie Terrazas 12              
     7) Donneshia Richardson 9          8) Jalynn Landversicht 11         
 15  Greenwood                                            4:14.63 
     1) Emmy Smith 9                    2) Kelsey Dinning 11              
     3) Callie Strode 8                 4) Rose Mary Jackson 12           
     5) Kennedy Davis 9                 6) Zoe Mcneily 8                  
     7) Allison Wheeler 10              8)                                
 16  Notre Dame                                           4:15.36 
     1) Hannah Halverstadt 11           2) Clare Butler 10                
     3) Julia Day 09                    4) Erika Nageleisen 11            
     5) Camryn Scaringi 12              6) Katie Schuh 10                 
     7) Gabbe Tate 10                   8) Brooke Ziegler 10              
 17  Oldham County                                        4:16.35 
     1) Katy Chapman 10                 2) Caroline Davis 10              
     3) Josie Despain 9                 4) Rachel Gibson 11               
 18  West Jessamine                                       4:16.41 
     1) Madi Hawley 10                  2) Anna Hylen 10                  
     3) Isabel Peterson 11              4) Ella Miller 8                  
     5) Gabby Long 12                   6) Caroline Absher 9              
     7) Miranda Bailey 10               8) Izzy Miller 10                 
 19  Simon Kenton                                         4:16.94 
     1) Anja Arlinghaus 11              2) Bella Mueller 08               
     3) Virginia White 09               4) Lilly Miller 09                
     5) Mia Arnett 09                   6) Alexa Sholler 10               
     7) Sophia DeLisio 10               8) Kara Taulbee 09                
 20  Bryan Station                                        4:17.43 
     1) Queenie Livingston 12           2) Aneya Walker 11                
     3) Jokenia Bond 12                 4) Talor Wilkerson 12             
     5) Oasya Taylor 12                 6) D'jharriah Davis 10          
     7) LaMargaret Johnson 9            8) Destiny Wilson 9               
 21  Daviess County                                       4:17.50 
     1) Emily Roberts 11                2) Kyra Rowan 08                  
     3) Olivia Wilson 12                4) Riliegh Owens 10               
     5) Emily Williams 11               6) Nicole Hemmersbach 10          
     7) Avery Chappell 10               8) Kathryn Wolfe 11               
 22  Eastern                                              4:19.67 
     1) Lauren Buchanan 12              2) Jumyia Denning 12              
     3) Kayla Purcell 10                4) Keely Wells 11                 
     5) Sarah Whitaker 10               6) Lizzy Carter 10                
     7) Alex Casey 10                   8) Laura Dermody 9                
 23  Fern Creek                                           4:21.22 
     1) Sashae Andres 11                2) Naomi Anthony 11               
     3) Shelby Brunner 11               4) Lily Colvin 10                 
     5) Tiesha Gater 11                 6) Daliyah Shumake 9              
     7) Breah Singleton 9               8) Aundreanna Stone 12            
 24  Marshall County                                      4:23.24 
     1) Sofia Bayer 09                  2) Carmen Gunn 09                 
     3) Tori Ford 09                    4) Audrey Grizzard 11             
     5) Jordyn Reed 07                  6) Sydney Reed 11                 
     7) Taylor Bare 11                  8) Erica Johnson 10               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male                                                 3:23.65 
     1) Jeremiah Pasley 12              2) Michael Warner 10              
     3) Jordan Rowe 12                  4) Klarans Jones 12               
     5) Deion Montgomery 12             6) Dylan Allen 11                 
     7) Cameron Bridgeman 10            8)                                
  2  Tates Creek                                          3:23.97 
     1) Parker Terry 12                 2) Xavier Johnson 12              
     3) Brody Sellers 12                4) Langston Love 12               
     5) Hayden Kenney 10                6) Mario Paul 8                   
     7) Patrick Kelly 12                8) Noel Dingle 12                 
  3  Trinity (Louisville)                                 3:24.97 
     1) Jacob Burnam 11                 2) Ahmad Johnson 12               
     3) Samuel Slaughter 9              4) David Spalding 11              
     5) Philip Sullivan 12              6) Jacob Travelstead 11           
     7) Alex Wilson 11                  8) Rondale Moore 11               
  4  Dupont Manual                                        3:25.17 
     1) Austin Bridges 12               2) Marcis Floyd 11                
     3) Connor Gerhardt 12              4) Aidan Robbins 10               
     5) Yared Nuguse 12                 6) Sterling Patillo 10            
     7) Patrick Huckleberry 11          8) Sam Stottman 11                
  5  Covington Catholic                                   3:27.02 
     1) Nick Tilford 12                 2) Tanner Bayer 11                
     3) Owen Piatt 11                   4) Luke Summe 10                  
     5) Patrick Seibert 11              6) Drew Danneman 11               
     7) Adam Stegman 12                 8) Sam Adams 10                   
  6  Fern Creek                                           3:27.85 
     1) Melvin Blakey 11                2) Curtis Ralston 11              
     3) Quartus Hearn 11                4) Daeton Atkins 11               
     5) Damon Durrah 11                 6) Shamar Hines 12                
     7) Sair Salgado 11                 8)                                
  7  Pleasure Ridge Park                                  3:28.21 
     1) Brandon Eugene 11               2) Michael Hopper 11              
     3) Tarrik Lee 10                   4) Tramel Lee 10                  
     5) Nick Elder 11                   6) Benco Harris 11                
     7) Marcus Johnson 12               8) Marcquel May 11                
  8  St. Xavier                                           3:29.37 
     1) Tanner Boling 12                2) Jax Goldberg 12                
     3) Nick Erwin 10                   4) Beck O'Daniel 10               
     5) James Bryant 12                 6) Paul Russell 09                
     7) Ricky Garr 12                   8) Nick Poole 11                  
  9  Meade County                                         3:29.57 
     1) Dalton Bruce 11                 2) Stephen Knott 12               
     3) Joseph Lasley 11                4) Noah Schwartz 11               
     5) Levi Butler 11                  6) Matthew Wood 11                
     7) Logan Greco 12                  8) Jonnathan Amaya 11             
 10  Bryan Station                                        3:29.92 
     1) Elijah Barnes 10                2) Austin Penman 10               
     3) Douglas Bean 12                 4) Maliq Trigg 11                 
     5) Harrison Owens 12               6) Isaiah Green 11                
     7) Bailey Morgerson 9              8) Tyriq Trigg 11                 
 11  Scott County                                         3:30.38 
     1) Tiquan Neal 12                  2) Caleb Griggs 9                 
     3) Adam Greiving 10                4) Josh Davis 11                  
     5) Clay Moss 12                    6) Silas Emongo 9                 
     7) Ki-Jana Christopher 12          8) Deion White 9                  
 12  North Hardin                                         3:31.37 
     1) Quincy Adams 12                 2) Cameron Gross 12               
     3) Devin Terry-taylor 11           4) Elijah Wall 12                 
     5) Thomas Janiszewiski 12          6) Dorian Moton 10                
     7) Demetric Curry 11               8) Isaiah Harris 11               
 13  Central                                              3:32.34 
     1) Dametrius Boyd 12               2) Daniel Fakunle 11              
     3) Jaylen Garnett 12               4) Isaiah Goings 10               
     5) Isaac Huddleston 10             6) Ben Johnson 9                  
     7) Takaius Linton 10               8)                                
 14  Eastern                                              3:32.45 
     1) Nathan Brown 10                 2) Bryce Favors 11                
     3) Barnabas Ojo 11                 4) Darnell Sloss 10               
     5) Tyler Armstrong 11              6) Devin Ballard 9                
     7) Max Moock 11                    8) Robert Thomasson 10            
 15  Conner                                               3:33.40 
     1) Russell Oden 12                 2) Thomas Bhoolai 10              
     3) Ty Carter 11                    4) Macean Cook 12                 
     5) Hunter Mitchell 11              6) Jaylen Watkins 11              
     7) Luke Warth 10                   8) Lukas Rumminger 11             
 16  North Laurel                                         3:33.54 
     1) Dakota Steelman 11              2) Tim Neukom 11                  
     3) Zack Collins 11                 4) Logan Hacker 11                
     5) Dawson Bowling 11               6) Travis Grubb 11                
     7) Cole Mcwhorter 11               8) Zach Steely 12                 
 17  Southwestern                                         3:34.49 
     1) Blake Lanham 11                 2) Andrew Richardso 10            
     3) Drew Sawyers 10                 4) Dylan Kincer 11                
     5) Christian Bach 10               6) Gabriel Davis 12               
     7) Earley Sabine 11                8) Matthew Jones 11               
 18  Daviess County                                       3:34.52 
     1) Hunter Kurz 11                  2) Aaron Lee 12                   
     3) Collin Merkel 12                4) Bryson Noffsinger 11           
     5) Zach Baker 11                   6) Alec Payne 12                  
 19  Marshall County                                      3:35.38 
     1) Daniel Lepore 12                2) Joseph Reed 12                 
     3) Aaron Reed 11                   4) Jackson Reed 12                
     5) Jackson Brown 11                6) Garrett Fulgham 12             
     7) Jake McNeely 12                 8) Cade Flatt 07                  
 20  Paul Laurence Dunbar                                 3:35.64 
     1) James Hall 11                   2) Mikah Bailey 12                
     3) Austin Mathews 10               4) Ethan Tan 11                   
     5) Dominique Price 10              6) Clay Ferguson 10               
 21  East Jessamine                                       3:35.87 
     1) Cole Rankin 10                  2) Ryan Wall 12                   
     3) Austin Yates 11                 4) De'Anta Sanon 11               
     5) Preston Sagastegui 10           6) Gary Adams 10                  
 22  Christian County                                     3:36.24 
     1) Devin Watts 12                  2) K'Ron Sherald 09               
     3) Julian Williams 11              4) Zyair Clack 10                 
     5) Kenyon Drayton 10               6)                                
 23  Ballard                                              3:36.35 
     1) Collin Brown 12                 2) Gabe Carter 11                 
     3) Tre'Von Davidson 11             4) Isaiah Gentry 10               
     5) Christian Horton 11             6) Samuel Lewis 12                
     7) Augustine Tugbe 12              8) Justin Walker 10               
 24  Greenwood                                            3:37.32 
     1) Gannon Minton 12                2) Walker Goshorn 10              
     3) Hunter Hawkins 9                4) Luke Rios 9                    
     5) Kareem Mitchell 12              6) Jonathan Crothers 12           
     7) Dylan Beverly 8                 8) Desmond Barnett 12             
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Iyhonce Torain                11 Madison Central    36-03.50 
  2  Grace Pavek                   11 Cooper             36-01.25 
  3  Kirsten Lacy                  12 Male               36-01.00 
  4  Tiffany Johnson               12 Central            35-11.00 
  5  Brianna Laws                  11 North Hardin       35-09.25 
  6  Kadee Hudson                  12 Scott County       35-00.00 
  7  Courtney Smith                12 Sacred Heart       34-06.75 
  8  Tantalissia Champs            10 Bryan Station      34-04.50 
  9  Allison Gribben               12 Notre Dame         33-10.00 
 10  Hannah Cook                   12 Dixie Heights      33-08.50 
 11  Kirsten Walker                12 Marshall County    33-03.00 
 12  Klara Morgan                  12 West Jessamine     33-02.50 
 13  Angel Lee                      9 North Hardin       32-11.50 
 14  Olivia Evans                  11 Dupont Manual      32-11.00 
 15  Brittany Wilson               12 Ballard            32-09.50 
 16  Amareea Saunders              10 Tates Creek        32-09.00 
 17  Kaylyn Thompson               10 Atherton           32-09.00 
 18  Victoria Whitlock             10 Owensboro          32-00.50 
 19  Re'aunna Halsell              10 Pleasure Ridge     31-10.50 
 20  Peyton Newberry               11 McCracken County   31-08.50 
 21  Miracle Taylor                 9 Male               31-06.50 
 22  Haley Updike                  12 Southwestern       31-06.00 
 23  Lyric Duncan                  10 Pulaski County     31-04.00 
 24  Briana Beavers                11 East Jessamine     30-09.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Hudson                  10 Scott County       59-05.00 
  2  Cameron Thurman               12 Marshall County    51-08.50 
  3  Caleb Costin                  12 Trinity            50-05.50 
  4  Justus Williams               12 Madison Southern   49-08.00 
  5  Jeremiah Parker               12 Pleasure Ridge     47-10.00 
  6  D'Mari Byrd                   11 Tates Creek        46-08.50 
  7  Quamea Jones                  12 McCracken County   46-02.50 
  8  Gj Wellinghurst               12 St. Xavier         45-10.00 
  9  Jared Muncaster               11 Atherton           45-05.50 
 10  Harry Hertel                  12 Pleasure Ridge     44-09.50 
 11  Collin Demetrakis             12 Ryle               44-07.50 
 12  Cullen Cox                    12 Pulaski County     44-04.25 
 13  Elliott Richards              12 Oldham County      44-04.00 
 14  Dylan Dunbar                  11 Fern Creek         43-11.00 
 15  Carter Smith                  11 Madison Southern   43-08.25 
 16  Christian Lawson              11 Graves County      43-05.00 
 17  Cade Russell                  10 Henderson County   43-04.00 
 18  Obie Taylor                   11 Tates Creek        43-00.00 
 19  Kaelen Whiteside              12 Paul Dunbar        42-10.50 
 20  Thomas Pilger                 12 Cov. Catholic      42-07.00 
 21  TreJwan Scott                 10 Bryan Station      42-07.00 
 22  Austin Clark                  12 Marshall County    42-06.00 
 23  Octavi Oxendine                9 North Hardin       40-04.50 
 24  Justice Dingle                11 Bowling Green      40-03.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amareea Saunders              10 Tates Creek          113-09 
  2  Grace Pavek                   11 Cooper               112-06 
  3  Brianna Laws                  11 North Hardin         109-09 
  4  Tantalissia Champs            10 Bryan Station        108-05 
  5  Kylie Anderson                12 Boone County         108-01 
  6  Amaya Ross                    10 Henry Clay           106-04 
  7  Allison Gribben               12 Notre Dame        104-01.50 
  8  Peyton Newberry               11 McCracken County     104-00 
  9  Tiffany Johnson               12 Central              103-08 
 10  Abigail Oakley                11 Marshall County      102-02 
 11  Kirsten Lacy                  12 Male                 101-03 
 12  Ashlyn Mcgehee                11 Greenwood             99-01 
 13  Olivia Evans                  11 Dupont Manual         97-05 
 14  Charity Mack                  12 Madison Central       96-05 
 15  Victoria Whitlock             10 Owensboro             95-02 
 16  Zakala Riley                  12 Central               95-00 
 17  Myla Lee                       8 North Hardin          94-07 
 18  Brianna Seibert               09 Notre Dame            94-03 
 19  Elena Rivera                  11 Cooper             92-10.50 
 20  Brooklyn Hammons              07 Grant County       92-08.50 
 21  Natalie Hatfield              11 Owensboro             91-10 
 22  Klara Morgan                  12 West Jessamine        90-02 
 23  Kaylyn Thompson               10 Atherton              84-06 
 24  Savanna Roper                 11 Ballard               83-08 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Bryan Hudson                  10 Scott County         172-07 
  2  Jeremiah Parker               12 Pleasure Ridge       161-01 
  3  Jared Muncaster               11 Atherton             148-03 
  4  Obie Taylor                   11 Tates Creek          146-02 
  5  Kendale Jones                 12 Bryan Station        140-08 
  6  Mike Nwanguma                 12 South Warren         140-02 
  7  Dayon Pullium                 11 Pleasure Ridge       137-08 
  8  Quamea Jones                  12 McCracken County     135-10 
  9  Caleb Costin                  12 Trinity              133-07 
 10  Warren Norman                 12 Henderson County     132-00 
 11  Cullen Cox                    12 Pulaski County       131-08 
 12  Keevon Mcfadden               11 Fern Creek           131-02 
 13  Collin Demetrakis             12 Ryle                 131-01 
 14  Chaz Zickus                   10 Greenwood            131-00 
 15  Justus Williams               12 Madison Southern     130-05 
 16  Andrew Parker                 12 Male                 130-04 
 17  Christian Bach                10 Southwestern         129-07 
 18  Darnell Richard               12 Woodford County      128-05 
 19  Trey Potter                   11 Bowling Green        127-10 
 20  Gj Wellinghurst               12 St. Xavier           125-11 
 21  Tanner Mueller                11 Simon Kenton         124-08 
 22  Thomas Pilger                 12 Cov. Catholic     122-10.25 
 23  Noah Johnson                  11 Christian County     122-06 
 24  Caleb Baker                    8 Madison Central      120-01 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grace Slater                  12 Paul Dunbar        17-09.00 
  2  Aaziyah Woods                 12 Central            17-05.00 
  3  Alexa Winn                    11 Henry Clay         17-03.00 
  4  Sophie Galloway               08 Graves County      17-01.25 
  5  Makenzie Cooper                9 Clark County       16-10.25 
  6  Faith Quire                   10 Mercy              16-09.75 
  7  Shelby Cothron                 8 Pulaski County     16-06.50 
  8  Juliet Mcgregor               10 Ryle               16-05.25 
  9  Jazmyn Owens                   8 Male               16-02.50 
 10  Tyler Smith                   11 Dixie Heights      16-02.25 
 11  Jasmine Varner                11 Bowling Green      16-02.00 
 12  Josie Despain                  9 Oldham County      16-02.00 
 13  Haley Payton                  11 Central            16-02.00 
 14  Gracie Read                   10 South Oldham       16-01.50 
 15  Mekaiya Cannon                 9 Bullitt East       15-11.25 
 16  Katieanna Williams             8 Tates Creek        15-11.00 
 17  Kyrah Hardin                  11 Bryan Station      15-10.00 
 18  Laney Weinberg                09 Campbell County    15-09.50 
 19  Aniya Diamond                 10 North Hardin       15-09.50 
 20  Gillian Davis                 09 McCracken County   15-09.00 
 21  Yogianah McKnight             10 Hopkinsville       15-08.75 
 22  Lauryn Grady                  11 Assumption         15-08.50 
 23  Keyanna Bottoms                9 Fern Creek         15-08.25 
 24  Keyandra Mason                10 Madison Central    15-06.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jamesy Swentzel               10 West Jessamine     22-05.00 
  2  Keenan Miller                 12 Madison Central    21-10.50 
  3  Nate Hobbs                    12 Male               21-09.25 
  4  Darian Clyburn                11 Male               21-05.75 
  5  Moses Botaka                  10 Bryan Station      21-04.00 
  6  Patrick Kelly                 12 Tates Creek        21-02.00 
  7  Devito Tisdale                 9 Bowling Green      21-01.00 
  8  Damon Durrah                  11 Fern Creek         20-11.50 
  9  Keagan Stromberg              12 Woodford County    20-11.00 
 10  Thomas Janiszewiski           12 North Hardin       20-10.00 
 11  Peyton Shotwell               10 Scott County       20-09.75 
 12  Aaron Franklin                12 South Oldham       20-09.00 
 13  Christian Horton              11 Ballard            20-03.25 
 14  Adam Bouchard                 12 Daviess County     20-02.75 
 15  Miles Bronston                12 Bryan Station      20-02.00 
 16  Chris Woody                   12 Ballard            20-02.00 
 17  Jake Chisholm                 11 Ryle               20-01.50 
 18  Curtis Ralston                11 Fern Creek         20-01.50 
 19  Max Masterson                 12 St. Xavier         20-00.75 
 20  Dametrius Boyd                12 Central            20-00.25 
 21  Keon Farris                   11 Dupont Manual      20-00.00 
 22  Rayne Jones                   10 Dupont Manual      20-00.00 
 23  De' Quarris Lindsay           12 Hopkinsville       19-11.50 
 24  Anthony Best                  12 Cov. Catholic      19-09.75 
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexa Winn                    11 Henry Clay         37-11.50 
  2  Sophie Galloway               08 Graves County      37-06.00 
  3  Grace Slater                  12 Paul Dunbar        37-04.00 
  4  Aaziyah Woods                 12 Central            35-10.50 
  5  Nave Winn                     12 Tates Creek        35-10.50 
  6  Chimond Vaughn                11 Male               35-08.50 
  7  Hadiya Williams               12 Male               35-03.00 
  8  Haley Payton                  11 Central            34-09.00 
  9  Keyandra Mason                10 Madison Central    34-04.00 
 10  Aniya Diamond                 10 North Hardin       34-02.00 
 11  Cameron Miller                12 Ryle               33-05.25 
 12  Katieanna Williams             8 Tates Creek        33-04.00 
 13  Renee Canterna                12 Cooper             33-03.75 
 14  Keyanna Bottoms                9 Fern Creek         33-02.00 
 15  Maddie Bloemer                11 Ryle               33-01.00 
 16  Lydia Le'Det                   9 Scott County       33-00.50 
 17  Yogianah McKnight             10 Hopkinsville       32-11.75 
 18  Molly Elder                   11 South Warren       32-10.50 
 19  Gabrielle Caple               11 Dixie Heights      32-08.50 
 20  Emery Crume                   10 Grayson County     32-08.00 
 21  Callie Hamm                   12 Dupont Manual      32-06.25 
 22  Elly Smith                     9 East Jessamine     32-05.00 
 23  Laney Weinberg                09 Campbell County    31-11.50 
 24  Jayla Moore                   11 Ballard            31-09.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Keon Farris                   11 Dupont Manual      45-03.00 
  2  Darian Clyburn                11 Male               44-05.50 
  3  Olawande Ayeni                12 South Warren       43-11.50 
  4  De' Quarris Lindsay           12 Hopkinsville       43-02.75 
  5  Kevin Bennett                 12 North Hardin       42-09.00 
  6  Clay Moss                     12 Scott County       42-05.00 
  7  Curtis Ralston                11 Fern Creek         42-03.50 
  8  Adam Stegman                  12 Cov. Catholic      42-03.25 
  9  Jake Chisholm                 11 Ryle               42-01.50 
 10  Neil Green                    09 Cov. Catholic      41-10.50 
 11  Michael Nalley                 9 Woodford County    41-08.00 
 12  Jordan Upton                  11 Woodford County    41-08.00 
 13  Chris Woody                   12 Ballard            41-07.00 
 14  Anthony Handley               10 Butler             41-01.75 
 15  Peyto Shoemaker               12 Boone County       41-01.00 
 16  Dametrius Boyd                12 Central            41-00.00 
 17  Adam Bouchard                 12 Daviess County     40-10.75 
 18  Abdul El-Saadiq               12 Henry Clay         40-10.00 
 19  Aaron Reed                    11 Marshall County    40-07.50 
 20  Jake McNeely                  12 Marshall County    40-07.00 
 21  Tamron Keith                  12 Trinity            40-07.00 
 22  Dorian Moton                  10 North Hardin       40-05.50 
 23  Chase Pressley                10 Madison Central    39-11.00 
 24  Bryce Feck                    12 East Jessamine     38-04.00 
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jalynn Landversicht           11 East Jessamine      5-04.00 
  2  Oasya Taylor                  12 Bryan Station       5-02.00 
  3  Josie Despain                  9 Oldham County       5-02.00 
  4  Taliyah Colone                11 East Jessamine      5-02.00 
  5  Jada Owens                    12 Male                5-01.00 
  6  Laura Vincent                  9 Grayson County      5-00.00 
  7  Laney Weinberg                09 Campbell County     5-00.00 
  8  Alison Arnett                 08 Dixie Heights       5-00.00 
  9  Cassi Reed                    12 Southwestern        5-00.00 
 10  Mallie Cornett                12 Madison Central     5-00.00 
 11  Tori McCracken                08 Marshall County     5-00.00 
 12  Layila Robinson                9 Bowling Green       5-00.00 
 13  Rylee Windham                 12 North Hardin        5-00.00 
 14  Cierra Scott                  11 Sacred Heart        4-10.00 
 15  Kennedy Fong                  10 Ryle                4-10.00 
 16  Myia Smith                    11 Sacred Heart        4-10.00 
 17  Tonysha Curry                 12 Dupont Manual       4-10.00 
 18  Chimond Vaughn                11 Male                4-10.00 
 19  Jaleah Tutt                   11 Owensboro           4-10.00 
 20  Taylor Willis                 11 Bullitt East        4-10.00 
 21  Annabelle Botts               10 Barren County       4-08.00 
 22  Zayana Bailey                 12 South Warren        4-08.00 
 23  Caroline Bernard               9 Lafayette           4-08.00 
 24  Claire Darland                11 Tates Creek         4-08.00 
 25  Katie Goines                  12 McCracken County    4-08.00 
 26  Anna Hylen                    10 West Jessamine      4-08.00 
 27  Audrey Cissell                11 Assumption          4-08.00 
 28  Joy Strange                   10 Conner              4-08.00 
 29  Alexa Van Feldt               10 South Oldham        4-08.00 
 30  Brittany Rust                 12 Campbell County     4-08.00 
 31  Clare Butler                  10 Notre Dame          4-08.00 
 32  Macey Molique                 11 Ryle                4-08.00 
 33  Rose Mary Jackson             12 Greenwood           4-08.00 
 34  Kara Bruns                    11 Assumption          4-08.00 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nate Hobbs                    12 Male                6-09.00 
  2  Patrick Kelly                 12 Tates Creek         6-06.00 
  3  Peyton Shotwell               10 Scott County        6-04.00 
  4  Jax Goldberg                  12 St. Xavier          6-02.00 
  5  Solomon Pennix                11 Butler              6-02.00 
  6  Bryce Favors                  11 Eastern             6-00.00 
  7  Chris Jolliffi                12 Fern Creek          6-00.00 
  8  Adam Bouchard                 12 Daviess County      6-00.00 
  9  Malik Richards                12 Woodford County     6-00.00 
 10  De'Anta Sanon                 11 East Jessamine      6-00.00 
 11  Chase Pressley                10 Madison Central     5-10.00 
 12  Clay Moss                     12 Scott County        5-10.00 
 13  Dekaleb Thomas                12 Trinity             5-10.00 
 14  Hassan Green                  12 Daviess County      5-10.00 
 15  Yanis Grayer                  12 North Hardin        5-10.00 
 16  Rayne Jones                   10 Dupont Manual       5-10.00 
 17  Jacob Stewart                 10 Cooper              5-09.00 
 18  Devan Jackson                 11 Bowling Green       5-08.00 
 19  Ethan Pierce                   9 Grayson County      5-08.00 
 20  Jakoby Huffman                10 Owensboro           5-08.00 
 21  Dakota Steelman               11 North Laurel        5-08.00 
 22  Keagan Stromberg              12 Woodford County     5-08.00 
 23  Cooper Ackerson               09 Campbell County     5-08.00 
 24  Ben Boydston                  12 Cov. Catholic       5-08.00 
 25  Kassaun Jones                 12 Ballard             5-08.00 
 26  Andrew Parker                 12 Male                5-08.00 
 27  Holden Gerth                  09 Simon Kenton        5-08.00 
 28  Alex Pickett                  11 Bryan Station       5-08.00 
 29  Jeremy Pendleton              12 Ryle                5-08.00 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault High School (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kristina Leggas               12 Lafayette          13-02.25 
  2  Jaci Bickett                  11 Henderson County   12-06.00 
  3  Heather Woodie                10 Scott County       10-01.00 
  4  Megan Voorhees                12 West Jessamine     10-00.00 
  5  Drew Knight                   12 Tates Creek         9-07.00 
  6  LiAnna Steffen                11 Scott County        9-07.00 
  7  Hanna Miller                  10 Notre Dame          9-06.00 
  8  Kara Bruns                    11 Assumption          9-06.00 
  9  Sydney Schano                 12 Sacred Heart        9-00.00 
 10  Taysha Haws                   12 McCracken County    9-00.00 
 11  Sydney Temple                 09 Marshall County     9-00.00 
 12  Audrey Grizzard               11 Marshall County     9-00.00 
 13  Megan Cannon                  12 Owensboro           9-00.00 
 14  Allison Ferguson               9 Woodford County     8-07.00 
 15  Jade Smyth                     9 Madison Southern    8-06.00 
 16  Madison McCauley              10 Notre Dame          8-06.00 
 17  DaKorria Winstead             12 Owensboro           8-06.00 
 18  Laura Vincent                  9 Grayson County      8-00.00 
 19  Taylor Burdine                12 South Laurel        8-00.00 
 20  Siera Campbell                10 Pulaski County      8-00.00 
 21  Sydney High                   12 Dixie Heights       8-00.00 
 22  Cathe Russell                 09 Simon Kenton        8-00.00 
 23  Graci Kewon                    8 Grayson County      7-00.00 
 24  Hailey Bolling                12 Pleasure Ridge      6-00.00 
 25  Tya Cook                      11 Male                6-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault High School (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordan Hampton                12 Bryan Station      14-07.00 
  2  Jarrett Daniel                12 McCracken County   12-08.00 
  3  Sam Martin                    12 Woodford County    12-07.00 
  4  Ryan Boyle                    11 Trinity            12-06.00 
  5  Kailan Frazier                12 Simon Kenton       12-00.00 
  6  Zack McAteer                  11 Daviess County     12-00.00 
  7  Barry Banta                   12 St. Xavier         12-00.00 
  8  Jacob Lyons                   11 Ballard            11-06.00 
  9  Alex Buckshire                10 Dixie Heights      11-06.00 
 10  Dylan Hopkins                 12 Pulaski County     11-06.00 
 11  Bryce Ladd                    11 Marshall County    11-06.00 
 12  Mannie Murrer                 10 Cov. Catholic      11-00.00 
 13  Tristan Petrey                 9 Madison Central    11-00.00 
 14  Hunter Godsey                 10 Pulaski County     11-00.00 
 15  Logan Cherry                  10 Henderson County   11-00.00 
 16  Logan Ashley                  12 Madison Central    11-00.00 
 17  Ethan Pierce                   9 Grayson County     11-00.00 
 18  Elliott Bryant                 9 Tates Creek        10-07.00 
 19  Jordan Curby                  11 Male               10-06.00 
 20  Mason Wilson                  10 Greenwood          10-00.00 
 21  Kaleb Spillman                10 Barren County      10-00.00 
 22  Caleb Paul                    07 Marshall County     9-06.00 
 23  Michael Dennis                10 Grayson County      9-06.00 
 24  Vito Spadafino                09 McCracken County    9-06.00 
 25  Holden Gerth                  09 Simon Kenton        9-06.00 
 26  Jacob Baehner                 11 Dixie Heights       9-06.00 
 27  Damien Blades                 12 Campbell County     9-06.00 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put Wheelchair Wheelchair (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Duncan                12 Greenwood          14-01.50 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kobe Matthews                M10 Oldham County      67-10.00 
  2  John McFarland               M10 Eastern            62-01.00 
  3  Mark Wyder                   M10 Oldham County      59-04.50 
  4  Victor O'Neal                M12 Ryle               58-02.00 
  5  Reece Passifiume             M10 Oldham County      55-08.00 
  6  Catelyn Alpiger              W12 Eastern            55-05.50 
  7  Alex Frazier                 M11 Muhlenberg Co.     53-04.00 
  8  Elijah Schaaf                M12 Simon Kenton       52-02.50 
  9  Jonathan Hancock             M12 Tates Creek        51-08.00 
 10  Katheine Teston              W12 Eastern            50-03.00 
 11  Oen Kyle                     M10 Ryle               49-04.50 
 12  Nathanial Brady              M12 Muhlenberg Co.     46-06.00 
 13  Dylan Capps                  M11 Muhlenberg Co.     40-10.00 
 14  Makala Black                 W10 Ryle               40-03.25 
 15  Dane Bradshaw                M11 Eastern            40-01.50 
 16  Nick Blacketer               M09 Simon Kenton       38-02.75 
 17  Michael Clarkson             M09 Simon Kenton       36-09.75 
 18  Kasey Landers                W09 Muhlenberg Co.     33-00.00 
 19  Victoria Taylor              W12 Tates Creek        29-05.00 
 20  Lucy Whitehead               W10 Oldham County      28-05.00 
 21  Conor Healy                  M11 Tates Creek        28-00.00 
 22  Josh Kimble                  M12 North Hardin       25-03.00 
 23  Jared Grantz                 M12 Oldham County            ND 
 24  Jameson Meinhold             M11 Oldham County            ND 
 25  Nate Alexander               M11 Eastern                  ND 
 26  Kwame Gyamfi                 M10 North Hardin             ND 
 27  Cameron Beckley              M11 Eastern                  ND 
 28  John Gilbert                 M12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 29  Erin Shemwell                W12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 30  Karsen Steele                M11 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 31  Ryan Meyer                   M10 Oldham County            ND 
 32  Mollie Babbs                 W12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 33  Kevin Neal                   M12 Simon Kenton             ND 
 34  Collin Demetrakis            M12 Ryle                     ND 
 35  Claire Reynolds              W12 Ryle                     ND 
 36  Maya Dobelstein              W10 Eastern                  ND 
 37  Hunter Funk                  M11 Eastern                  ND 
 38  Madeleine Brozak             W10 Oldham County            ND 
 39  Zach Cross                   M12 Tates Creek              ND 
 40  Catherine O'Neill            W12 Tates Creek              ND 
 41  Sarah Hornback               W11 Tates Creek              ND 
 42  Gunner Tapp                  M10 Simon Kenton             ND 
 43  Kevin Weber                  M11 Ryle                     ND 
 44  Isaac Bleier                 M09 Simon Kenton             ND 
 
Event 42  Mixed Long Jump Unified (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reece Passifiume             M10 Oldham County      27-01.00 
  2  Kobe Matthews                M10 Oldham County      25-03.50 
  3  Maddie Brinkman              W11 Ryle               24-09.00 
  4  Alex Frazier                 M11 Muhlenberg Co.     24-02.00 
  5  Madison Murphy               W12 Ryle               21-01.25 
  6  Chris Hallforth              M09 Ryle               20-11.25 
  7  Nick Blacketer               M09 Simon Kenton       20-04.25 
  8  Michael Clarkson             M09 Simon Kenton       19-10.25 
  9  Matthew Garnett               M9 Tates Creek        19-00.00 
 10  Josh Kimble                  M12 North Hardin       18-09.00 
 11  Chad McNichol                M11 Ryle               18-08.00 
 12  Oen Kyle                     M10 Ryle               15-11.00 
 13  Darien Brady                  M9 Tates Creek        15-08.00 
 14  Allison Vassil               W11 Tates Creek        14-08.00 
 15  Victor O'Neal                M12 Ryle               14-04.00 
 16  Kasey Landers                W09 Muhlenberg Co.     14-01.00 
 17  Ethan Parker                  M9 Woodford County    13-04.00 
 18  Anna Alexander               M09 Ryle               13-00.75 
 19  Mark Wyder                   M10 Oldham County      13-00.50 
 20  Kelsey Ventura               W11 Ryle               12-08.75 
 21  Lucy Whitehead               W10 Oldham County      12-03.50 
 22  Alex Wrenn                   M09 Ryle               12-00.25 
 23  Dylan Capps                  M11 Muhlenberg Co.     11-07.00 
 24  Nathanial Brady              M12 Muhlenberg Co.      9-10.00 
 25  Kwame Gyamfi                 M10 North Hardin             ND 
 26  Erin Shemwell                W12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 27  John Gilbert                 M12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 28  Ryan Meyer                   M10 Oldham County            ND 
 29  Mollie Babbs                 W12 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 30  Jameson Meinhold             M11 Oldham County            ND 
 31  Jared Grantz                 M12 Oldham County            ND 
 32  Karsen Steele                M11 Muhlenberg Co.           ND 
 33  Cassi Mowery                 W12 Ryle                     ND 
 34  Mac Rosen                    M10 Ryle                     ND 
 35  Claire Mason                 W09 Ryle                     ND 
 36  Brooke Rosen                 W11 Ryle                     ND 
 37  Jake Smith                   M10 Ryle                     ND 
 38  Jake Chisholm                M11 Ryle                     ND 
 39  Austin Hammack               M09 Simon Kenton             ND 
 40  Maddie Bloemer               W11 Ryle                     ND 
 41  Claire Reynolds              W12 Ryle                     ND 
 42  Kate Crawford                W10 Tates Creek              ND 
 43  Isaac Bleier                 M09 Simon Kenton             ND 
 44  Janell Prater                W10 Oldham County            ND 
 45  Catherine O'Neill            W12 Tates Creek              ND 
 46  Sarah Delaney                W12 Ryle                     ND 
 47  Mallory Shake                W12 Tates Creek              ND 
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Mile Relay Ambulatory Unified (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Simon Kenton  'B'                                      14.48 
     1) Elijah Schaaf 12                2) Kevin Neal 12                  
  2  Henderson County                                       14.64 
     1) Dawan Willett 10                2) Sevion Whitlock 12             
  3  Daviess County                                         14.64 
     1) Tori Beth Baylis 09             2) Aundrea Vincent 12             
  4  Oldham County  'C'                                     14.73 
     1) Ryan Meyer 10                   2) Kobe Matthews 10               
  5  Oldham County                                          15.21 
     1) Dawson Dornick 10               2) Mark Wyder 10                  
  6  Woodford County                                        15.30 
     1) Ethan Parker 9                  2) Landon Saum 11                 
  7  Simon Kenton                                           15.55 
     1) Cameron Parsons 12              2) Gunner Tapp 10                 
  8  North Hardin                                           15.68 
     1) Josh Kimble 12                  2) Kwame Gyamfi 10                
  9  Bryan Station  'B'                                     15.74 
     1) Baruti Kimbeni 11               2) Prince Yeboah 11               
 10  Ryle  'E'                                              15.86 
     1) Chad McNichol 11                2) Jake Chisholm 11               
 11  Ryle  'D'                                              16.25 
     1) Chris Hallforth 09              2) Maddie Bloemer 11              
 12  Muhlenberg County  'E'                                 16.26 
     1) Karsen Steele 11                2) Alex Frazier 11                
 13  Ryle  'C'                                              16.46 
     1) Maddie Brinkman 11              2) Mac Rosen 10                   
 14  Fern Creek  'C'                                        16.91 
     1) Jackson Meyer 9                 2) Daliyah Shumake 9              
 15  Muhlenberg County                                      17.28 
     1) Mollie Babbs 12                 2) Kasey Landers 09               
 16  Eastern  'C'                                           17.39 
     1) Catelyn Alpiger 12              2) Janessa Volz 12                
 17  Simon Kenton  'C'                                      17.53 
     1) Michael Clarkson 09             2) Isaac Bleier 09                
 18  Fern Creek  'B'                                        18.04 
     1) Jeremiah Lloyd 10               2) Aundreanna Stone 12            
 19  Bryan Station                                          18.31 
     1) Sabrina Miller 11               2) Destiny Wilson 9               
 20  Ryle  'F'                                              18.47 
     1) Madison Murphy 12               2) Cassi Mowery 12                
 21  Tates Creek                                            18.55 
     1) Allison Vassil 11               2) Parker Terry 12                
 22  Ryle  'G'                                              18.74 
     1) Victor O'Neal 12                2) Sarah Delaney 12               
 23  Muhlenberg County  'B'                                 18.97 
     1) Erin Shemwell 12                2) Dylan Capps 11                 
 24  Oldham County  'D'                                     18.99 
     1) Reece Passifiume 10             2) Jameson Meinhold 11            
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oldham County                                          57.41 
     1) Kobe Matthews 10                2) Jared Grantz 12                
     3) Reece Passifiume 10             4) Jameson Meinhold 11            
  2  Simon Kenton                                         1:01.03 
     1) Cameron Parsons 12              2) Gunner Tapp 10                 
     3) Kevin Neal 12                   4) Elijah Schaaf 12               
  3  Ryle                                                 1:04.47 
     1) Eli Hamrick 10                  2) Chad McNichol 11               
     3) Brooke Rosen 11                 4) Oen Kyle 10                    
  4  Fern Creek                                           1:07.69 
     1) Jackson Meyer 9                 2) Daliyah Shumake 9              
     3) Jeremiah Lloyd 10               4) Shemaya Lewis 10               
  5  Ryle  'B'                                            1:08.61 
     1) Maddie Bloemer 11               2) Maddie Brinkman 11             
     3) Mac Rosen 10                    4) Chris Hallforth 09             
  6  Eastern                                              1:12.49 
     1) Andrew Whitaker 9               2) Dane Bradshaw 11               
     3) Janessa Volz 12                 4) John McFarland 10              
  7  Tates Creek                                          1:17.46 
     1) Catherine O'Neill 12            2) Conor Healy 11                 
     3) Kate Crawford 10                4) Darien Brady 9                 
  8  Oldham County  'B'                                   1:20.34 
     1) Lucy Whitehead 10               2) Janell Prater 10               
     3) Mark Wyder 10                   4) Madeleine Brozak 10            
  9  Tates Creek  'B'                                     1:21.41 
     1) Zach Cross 12                   2) Jonathan Hancock 12            
     3) Mallory Shake 12                4) Matthew Garnett 9              
 10  Ryle  'D'                                            1:25.72 
     1) Claire Reynolds 12              2) Anna Alexander 09              
     3) Claire Mason 09                 4) Madison Murphy 12              
 11  Eastern  'B'                                         1:26.97 
     1) Krystal Spence 10               2) Katheine Teston 12             
     3) Gavin Lord 11                   4) Catelyn Alpiger 12             
 12  Ryle  'C'                                            1:28.85 
     1) Sarah Delaney 12                2) Kelsey Ventura 11              
     3) Cassi Mowery 12                 4) Alex Wrenn 09                  
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Daviess County                                         56.06 
     1) Evan Swift 10                   2) Hunter Shain 11                
  2  Simon Kenton  'C'                                      59.39 
     1) Elijah Schaaf 12                2) Kevin Neal 12                  
  3  Simon Kenton                                         1:03.17 
     1) Cameron Parsons 12              2) Gunner Tapp 10                 
     3) Kevin Neal 12                   4) Elijah Schaaf 12               
  4  Woodford County                                      1:04.86 
     1) Ethan Parker 9                  2) Clay Thomas 9                  
  5  Ryle  'E'                                            1:05.91 
     1) Oen Kyle 10                     2) Claire Reynolds 12             
  6  Simon Kenton  'B'                                    1:05.91 
     1) Nick Blacketer 09               2) Austin Hammack 09              
  7  Fern Creek                                           1:08.67 
     1) Daliyah Shumake 9               2) Jackson Meyer 9                
  8  Ryle  'G'                                            1:11.39 
     1) Kelsey Ventura 11               2) Sarah Delaney 12               
  9  Eastern  'B'                                         1:16.50 
     1) Krystal Spence 10               2) John McFarland 10              
 10  Ryle  'B'                                            1:18.41 
     1) Alex Wrenn 09                   2) Cassi Mowery 12                
     3) Mac Rosen 10                    4) Chris Hallforth 09             
 11  Fern Creek  'B'                                      1:19.81 
     1) Shemaya Lewis 10                2) Jeremiah Lloyd 10              
 12  Ryle                                                 1:20.16 
     1) Chris Hallforth 09              2) Claire Mason 09                
     3) Brooke Rosen 11                 4) Oen Kyle 10                    
     5) Jake Chisholm 11                6) Lauren Delauder 10             
 13  Simon Kenton  'D'                                    1:20.29 
     1) Michael Clarkson 09             2) Isaac Bleier 09                
 14  Eastern                                              1:21.13 
     1) Gavin Lord 11                   2) Dane Bradshaw 11               
 15  Bryan Station                                        1:21.30 
     1) Sabrina Miller 11               2) Destiny Wilson 9               
 16  Bryan Station  'C'                                   1:22.62 
     1) Baruti Kimbeni 11               2) Prince Yeboah 11               
 17  Ryle  'C'                                            1:28.85 
     1) Sarah Delaney 12                2) Kelsey Ventura 11              
     3) Cassi Mowery 12                 4) Alex Wrenn 09                  
 18  Fern Creek  'C'                                      1:30.53 
     1) Aundreanna Stone 12             2) David Loetz 12                 
 19  Ryle  'D'                                            1:37.86 
     1) Anna Alexander 09               2) Brooke Rosen 11                
     3) Claire Mason 09                 4) Madison Murphy 12              
 20  Ryle  'F'                                            1:46.38 
     1) Madison Murphy 12               2) Mac Rosen 10                   


Comments