100 Meter Dash
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.59 |
Ronnie Baker
Louisville Ballard |
2012 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 10.78 |
Trinity (Louisville) |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 2nd
|
3 | 10.84 |
Male |
2009 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 10.98 |
Waggener |
2005 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 10.98 |
Trinity (Louisville) |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
6 | 10.99 |
Somerset |
2014 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 1st
|
7 | 11.00 |
Fort Knox |
2015 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 2nd
|
8 | 11.02 |
Central |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 3rd
|
9 | 11.06 |
Atherton |
2005 |
Eastern Relays 2nd
|
10 | 11.08 |
Owensboro |
2010 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 11.09 |
Henry Clay |
2015 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
12 | 11.11 |
Bryan Station |
2015 |
Eastern Relays 2nd
|
12 | 11.11 |
St. Xavier (Lou) |
2008 |
Eastern Relays 2nd
|
14 | 11.13 |
Louisville Ballard |
2011 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
14 | 11.13 |
Bryan Station |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 4th
|
16 | 11.14 |
Louisville Ballard |
2011 |
Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 11.14 |
Eastern |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 5th
|
18 | 11.15 |
Male |
2011 |
Eastern Relays 3rd
|
19 | 11.16 |
Warren Central |
2007 |
Eastern Relays 1st
|
19 | 11.16 |
Somerset |
2014 |
Eastern Relays 4th
|
19 | 11.16 |
Eastern |
2013 |
Eastern Relays 6th
|
19 | 11.16 |
Highlands |
2015 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 10th
|
19 | 11.16 |
Male |
2016 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 11th
|
24 | 11.17 |
Trinity (Louisville) |
2006 |
Eastern Relays 3rd
|
25 | 11.18 |
Henry Clay |
2016 |
Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 12th
|
200 Meter Dash
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21.34 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 21.64 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 21.86 | Henry Clay | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 1st
|
4 | 21.94 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 22.17 | Fort Knox | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
6 | 22.19 | Louisville Ballard | 2014 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
7 | 22.26 | Waggener | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 22.28 | Male | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 22.28 | Louisville Ballard | 2014 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
10 | 22.33 | Louisville Ballard | 2012 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 22.34 | Western | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
11 | 22.34 | Seneca | 0 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 22.34 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2008 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 22.34 | duPont Manual | 2006 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 22.34 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
16 | 22.35 | Highlands | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
17 | 22.36 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
18 | 22.44 | Whitefield Academy | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
18 | 22.44 | Bryan Station | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
20 | 22.47 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 22.52 | Mercer County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
22 | 22.53 | Warren Central | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
23 | 22.55 | Eastern | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
24 | 22.60 | Paul Dunbar | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
25 | 22.61 | Bryan Station | 2006 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
400 Meter Dash
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47.42 | Louisville Ballard | 2012 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 48.18 | Henry Clay | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 48.32 | North Hardin | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 48.85 | Central | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
5 | 49.05 | Mercer County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
6 | 49.44 | Bryan Station | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
7 | 49.70 | Henry Clay | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 4th
|
8 | 49.80 | Henderson County | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
9 | 49.83 | John Hardin | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
10 | 49.89 | North Hardin | 2013 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 49.90 | Bryan Station | 2015 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
12 | 49.99 | Eastern | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
13 | 50.01 | Highlands | 2014 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
14 | 50.08 | Campbell County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
15 | 50.15 | Mercer County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 50.21 | Eastern | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 50.25 | Henderson County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
18 | 50.29 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
19 | 50.32 | Male | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
20 | 50.33 | Oldham County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
21 | 50.34 | Waggener | 2009 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
22 | 50.37 | Bryan Station | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
23 | 50.39 | Mason County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 8th
|
24 | 50.41 | Eastern | 2012 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
25 | 50.43 | duPont Manual | 2013 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
800 Meter Run
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:49.97 | Butler | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 1:53.43 | Butler | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 1:54.12 | Paul Dunbar | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
4 | 1:55.86 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
5 | 1:55.94 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
6 | 1:56.00 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
7 | 1:56.24 | Apollo | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 1:56.25 | Butler | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
9 | 1:56.58 | North Hardin | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
10 | 1:56.65 | Danville | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 1:56.75 | Eastern | 2014 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
12 | 1:57.04 | Butler | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
13 | 1:57.25 | Oldham County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
14 | 1:57.57 | South Oldham | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
15 | 1:57.70 | West Jessamine | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 1:57.81 | Apollo | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 1:57.85 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
18 | 1:58.25 | Southwestern | 2009 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
19 | 1:58.31 | Oldham County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 10th
|
20 | 1:58.41 | West Jessamine | 2009 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
21 | 1:58.43 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
22 | 1:58.44 | Owensboro | 2013 | Eastern Relays 10th
|
23 | 1:58.48 | Mercer County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
24 | 1:58.65 | Paul Dunbar | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 11th
|
25 | 1:58.66 | Lexington Catholic | 2009 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
1,600 Meter Run
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4:10.69 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
2 | 4:15.06 | Butler | 2014 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
3 | 4:15.57 | Greenwood | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 4:17.77 | Oldham County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 10th
|
5 | 4:18.81 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 4:20.25 | North Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 12th
|
7 | 4:20.64 | Campbell County | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
8 | 4:21.12 | North Hardin | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
9 | 4:21.81 | South Warren | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
10 | 4:22.22 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 4:22.25 | Greenwood | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
12 | 4:22.60 | Greenwood | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
13 | 4:22.99 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
14 | 4:23.12 | Apollo | 2011 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
15 | 4:23.15 | Muhlenberg County | 2014 | Eastern Relays 14th
|
16 | 4:23.20 | West Jessamine | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 4:23.57 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
18 | 4:24.27 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2012 | Eastern Relays 15th
|
19 | 4:24.29 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
20 | 4:24.88 | Bardstown | 2010 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
21 | 4:25.28 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
22 | 4:25.87 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays 19th
|
23 | 4:25.97 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2014 | Eastern Relays 20th
|
24 | 4:26.09 | duPont Manual | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
25 | 4:26.14 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2012 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
3,200 Meter Run
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8:58.62 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 9:10.45 | Butler | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
3 | 9:12.80 | Muhlenberg County | 2014 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
4 | 9:13.15 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2012 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
5 | 9:13.43 | Highlands | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
6 | 9:13.49 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
7 | 9:14.77 | Daviess County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 9th
|
8 | 9:14.92 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
9 | 9:15.43 | Daviess County | 2014 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
10 | 9:17.03 | Eastern | 2012 | Eastern Relays 10th
|
11 | 9:18.07 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 14th
|
12 | 9:19.01 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
13 | 9:19.10 | Oldham County | 2006 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
14 | 9:21.96 | Madison Central | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 18th
|
15 | 9:22.52 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 15th
|
16 | 9:25.13 | Oldham County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 11th
|
17 | 9:25.82 | South Oldham | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 22nd
|
18 | 9:26.96 | Villa Madonna | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 23rd
|
19 | 9:28.58 | South Warren | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
20 | 9:28.59 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 12th
|
21 | 9:28.65 | Sayre | 2014 | Eastern Relays 13th
|
22 | 9:28.82 | Bishop Brossart | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 26th
|
23 | 9:28.83 | Butler | 2014 | Eastern Relays 17th
|
24 | 9:31.45 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 30th
|
25 | 9:32.02 | Cooper | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 31st
|
110 Meter Hurdles
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.46 | John Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 14.80 | Male | 2014 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
3 | 15.01 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 15.02 | North Hardin | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 15.11 | Bullitt East | 2012 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
6 | 15.17 | Louisville Ballard | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
7 | 15.21 | Eastern | 2005 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
8 | 15.22 | John Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 15.22 | North Hardin | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
10 | 15.25 | Bryan Station | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
11 | 15.26 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
12 | 15.40 | Warren Central | 2012 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
13 | 15.43 | Ryle | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
13 | 15.43 | Shelby County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
15 | 15.44 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
16 | 15.46 | Louisville Ballard | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
16 | 15.46 | North Hardin | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
18 | 15.47 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
19 | 15.49 | Eastern | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
20 | 15.54 | John Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 15.55 | Butler | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
22 | 15.59 | North Hardin | 2014 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
23 | 15.61 | Shelby County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
24 | 15.62 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
25 | 15.63 | North Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
300 Meter Hurdles
Rank | Time | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37.90 | John Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 39.33 | Shelby County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 39.50 | John Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 39.62 | North Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
5 | 39.70 | Shelby County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
6 | 39.79 | Western Hills | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 4th
|
7 | 39.80 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 39.86 | Louisville Ballard | 2014 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
9 | 39.87 | Eastern | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
10 | 40.04 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 40.05 | John Hardin | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
12 | 40.16 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
13 | 40.18 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
14 | 40.21 | Covington Catholic | 2010 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
15 | 40.24 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
16 | 40.37 | Central | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
17 | 40.42 | Russell | 2010 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
18 | 40.43 | Butler | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
18 | 40.43 | Pleasure Ridge Park | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
20 | 40.45 | Western Hills | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
21 | 40.51 | Louisville Ballard | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
22 | 40.62 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
23 | 40.73 | St. Henry District | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
24 | 40.80 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
25 | 40.95 | Male | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
25 | 40.95 | North Hardin | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
4x100 Meter Relay
Rank | Time | Team | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 42.28 | Louisville Ballard | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 42.70 | Male | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
3 | 42.95 | Owensboro | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
4 | 42.98 | Henry Clay | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
5 | 42.99 | Warren Central | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 43.04 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
7 | 43.06 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 43.13 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 43.13 | Male | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
8 | 43.13 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 43.15 | Male | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
12 | 43.29 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 4th
|
13 | 43.55 | Louisville Ballard | Eastern Relays 4th
|
14 | 43.57 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
15 | 43.58 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
16 | 43.64 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 43.78 | Doss | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
18 | 43.92 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 6th
|
18 | 43.92 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 7th
|
20 | 43.96 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 6th
|
21 | 43.97 | Louisville Ballard | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
22 | 43.98 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 5th
|
22 | 43.98 | Tates Creek | Eastern Relays 8th
|
24 | 44.07 | Lafayette | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 8th
|
25 | 44.10 | Jeffersontown | Eastern Relays 9th
|
4x200 Meter Relay
Rank | Time | Team | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1:27.91 | Henry Clay | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 2nd
|
2 | 1:28.46 | Owensboro | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
3 | 1:29.10 | Louisville Ballard | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 1:29.47 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 1:29.59 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 1:29.85 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 4th
|
7 | 1:29.91 | Male | Eastern Relays 5th
|
8 | 1:29.96 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 4th
|
9 | 1:30.02 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 6th
|
10 | 1:30.24 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
11 | 1:30.40 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 1:30.40 | Henry Clay | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
13 | 1:30.42 | Male | Eastern Relays 4th
|
14 | 1:30.56 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
15 | 1:30.73 | Tates Creek | Eastern Relays 7th
|
16 | 1:30.78 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 1:31.07 | Warren Central | Eastern Relays 4th
|
18 | 1:31.22 | Mercer County | Eastern Relays 5th
|
19 | 1:31.23 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 6th
|
20 | 1:31.26 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
21 | 1:31.33 | Lafayette | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
22 | 1:31.34 | Eastern | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
23 | 1:31.40 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
24 | 1:31.52 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 7th
|
25 | 1:31.58 | Central | Eastern Relays 6th
|
4x400 Meter Relay
Rank | Time | Team | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 3:24.37 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 3:24.58 | Male | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 3:24.70 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
4 | 3:24.77 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 3:25.74 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
6 | 3:25.91 | John Hardin | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
7 | 3:26.11 | Paul Dunbar | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
8 | 3:26.18 | Henry Clay | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
9 | 3:26.40 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 1st
|
10 | 3:26.90 | Mercer County | Eastern Relays 4th
|
11 | 3:27.12 | Henderson County | Eastern Relays 1st
|
12 | 3:27.21 | Male | Eastern Relays 5th
|
13 | 3:27.24 | Bryan Station | Eastern Relays 6th
|
14 | 3:27.49 | Male | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
15 | 3:27.73 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
16 | 3:27.84 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
17 | 3:27.95 | Oldham County | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 8th
|
18 | 3:28.14 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
19 | 3:28.84 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 4th
|
20 | 3:29.31 | Mason County | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 9th
|
21 | 3:29.34 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 1st
|
22 | 3:29.44 | Fern Creek | Eastern Relays 5th
|
23 | 3:29.62 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 4th
|
24 | 3:31.40 | Central | Eastern Relays 7th
|
25 | 3:31.43 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 7th
|
4x800 Meter Relay
Rank | Time | Team | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 7:59.85 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
2 | 8:01.60 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
3 | 8:03.36 | Butler | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
4 | 8:06.01 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 4th
|
5 | 8:06.43 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
6 | 8:06.53 | Paul Dunbar | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 2nd
|
7 | 8:08.10 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 8:09.54 | Male | Eastern Relays 4th
|
9 | 8:10.37 | East Jessamine | Eastern Relays 5th
|
10 | 8:10.75 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 8:10.80 | St. Xavier (Lou) | Eastern Relays 1st
|
12 | 8:11.18 | St. Henry District | Eastern Relays 6th
|
13 | 8:11.90 | Eastern | Eastern Relays 7th
|
14 | 8:12.21 | Greenwood | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
15 | 8:12.35 | Apollo | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 8:13.90 | Greenwood | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 8:14.26 | duPont Manual | Eastern Relays 1st
|
18 | 8:15.80 | Pulaski County | Eastern Relays 6th
|
19 | 8:15.98 | Tates Creek | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
20 | 8:17.78 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
21 | 8:20.40 | Southwestern | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
22 | 8:20.60 | North Hardin | Eastern Relays 4th
|
23 | 8:20.70 | Shelby County | Eastern Relays 5th
|
24 | 8:21.81 | Trinity (Louisville) | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
25 | 8:22.27 | Daviess County | Eastern Relays 4th
|
Shot Put
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 58-8.5 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 56-4 | Oldham County | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 55-3.5 | Lafayette | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 4th
|
4 | 55-1.5 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 55-1 | Apollo | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 55-0 | Male | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
7 | 54-9.5 | Bishop Brossart | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 54-3.75 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
9 | 53-3.25 | Apollo | 2010 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
10 | 52-10.5 | North Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
11 | 52-4 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
12 | 52-2.5 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
13 | 52-2.25 | Louisville Ballard | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
14 | 51-10 | Highlands | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
15 | 51-8 | North Hardin | 2005 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 51-7 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 8th
|
17 | 51-6.25 | Apollo | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
18 | 51-1.25 | Bishop Brossart | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
19 | 50-9.75 | Apollo | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
20 | 50-9.5 | Apollo | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
21 | 50-8.25 | Letcher County Central | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
22 | 50-5 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
23 | 50-3 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
24 | 50-0 | Apollo | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
25 | 49-7 | Bullitt East | 2012 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
Discus
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181-9 | Apollo | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 176-3 | Bullitt East | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
3 | 172-5 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 169-8 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
5 | 168-10 | Oldham County | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 168-6 | Male | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
7 | 163-0 | Lafayette | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
8 | 159-8 | Bullitt East | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
9 | 158-6 | Louisville Ballard | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
10 | 157-9 | Apollo | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 155-11 | Male | 2010 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
12 | 154-11 | Bullitt East | 2012 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
13 | 152-7 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
14 | 151-2 | North Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
15 | 149-5 | Bishop Brossart | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
16 | 149-3 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
16 | 149-3 | Bullitt East | 2013 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
18 | 148-0 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
19 | 147-11 | Apollo | 2010 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
20 | 147-7 | Apollo | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
21 | 147-4 | Western Hills | 2011 | Eastern Relays 7th
|
22 | 146-11 | Apollo | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
23 | 146-9 | Henderson County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
24 | 144-5.5 | Oldham County | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
25 | 143-6 | Lexington Catholic | 2013 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
Long Jump
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22-11.75 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 22-3.25 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 22-3 | Covington Catholic | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
4 | 22-1 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
5 | 21-10.5 | Male | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
6 | 21-10 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2009 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
7 | 21-6 | Jeffersontown | 2004 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
8 | 21-5 | Covington Catholic | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
9 | 21-3.5 | Male | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
10 | 21-2.5 | Simon Kenton | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 21-2 | Male | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 21-2 | duPont Manual | 2010 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
13 | 21-1.5 | Atherton | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
14 | 21-1 | Male | 2007 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
14 | 21-1 | Male | 2016 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
16 | 21-0.5 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2009 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
16 | 21-0.5 | John Hardin | 2013 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
18 | 20-11.5 | Louisville Ballard | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
18 | 20-11.5 | Male | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 6th
|
20 | 20-11.25 | East Jessamine | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 20-11 | Holy Cross (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
21 | 20-11 | Pulaski County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
23 | 20-10 | Bryan Station | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
23 | 20-10 | Shelby County | 2011 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
23 | 20-10 | Central | 2011 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
Triple Jump
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47-11 | North Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
2 | 46-1 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 45-6 | Central | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
4 | 45-4.5 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
5 | 44-11.5 | Pulaski County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 2nd
|
6 | 44-8 | Male | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
7 | 44-6 | Central | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
7 | 44-6 | Simon Kenton | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
7 | 44-6 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
10 | 44-5 | North Hardin | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 44-3 | Oldham County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
12 | 44-2.25 | Bishop Brossart | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
13 | 44-1.75 | Warren Central | 2012 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
14 | 43-11.75 | Murray | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
15 | 43-10.5 | Henry Clay | 2016 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 5th
|
16 | 43-9.75 | Simon Kenton | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 43-8.5 | duPont Manual | 2008 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
18 | 43-8.25 | Male | 2012 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
19 | 43-7 | Louisville Ballard | 2011 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
20 | 43-6.75 | Bardstown | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 43-6 | Louisville Ballard | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 43-6 | Louisville Ballard | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
21 | 43-6 | Apollo | 2014 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
24 | 43-5 | Louisville Ballard | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
24 | 43-5 | Eastern | 2009 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
High Jump
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6-8 | Warren Central | 2012 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 6-6 | Warren Central | 2012 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
2 | 6-6 | Pulaski County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
2 | 6-6 | Lloyd Memorial | 2012 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
5 | 6-4 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 6-4 | Warren Central | 2012 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
5 | 6-4 | Pulaski County | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 2nd
|
5 | 6-4 | Bardstown | 2012 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
5 | 6-4 | South Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
10 | 6-3 | Bishop Brossart | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 6-2 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 6-2 | Eastern | 2006 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 6-2 | Male | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
11 | 6-2 | Conner | 2009 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
11 | 6-2 | Covington Catholic | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
11 | 6-2 | Bryan Station | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Bryan Station | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Eastern | 2013 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Bullitt East | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | St. Henry District | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Covington Catholic | 2011 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
11 | 6-2 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 6-2 | John Hardin | 2014 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 6-2 | South Oldham | 2012 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 6-2 | Louisville Ballard | 2010 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
11 | 6-2 | North Hardin | 2012 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
11 | 6-2 | Male | 2012 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
11 | 6-2 | Eastern | 2013 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
Pole Vault
Rank | Mark | Athlete/Team | Grade | Meet Date Place |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14-6 | Marion County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
1 | 14-6 | Raceland | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 4th
|
3 | 14-0 | Grayson County | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 14-0 | Henderson County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
3 | 14-0 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2011 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
6 | 13-6 | Murray | 2013 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
7 | 13-0 | Franklin County | 2013 | Eastern Relays 8th
|
8 | 12-6 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
8 | 12-6 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 3rd
|
8 | 12-6 | Pulaski County | 2012 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
8 | 12-6 | Bardstown | 2012 | Eastern Relays 6th
|
8 | 12-6 | North Oldham | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
8 | 12-6 | Madison Central | 2014 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 7th
|
8 | 12-6 | Trinity (Louisville) | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 10th
|
8 | 12-6 | Christian Academy (Louisville) | 2013 | Eastern Relays 12th
|
16 | 12-4 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2005 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 12-0 | Henderson County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 12-0 | Male | 2007 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 12-0 | Bardstown | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 12-0 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2010 | Eastern Relays 1st
|
17 | 12-0 | West Jessamine | 2008 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 12-0 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2005 | Eastern Relays 2nd
|
17 | 12-0 | North Hardin | 2009 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
17 | 12-0 | St. Xavier (Lou) | 2007 | Eastern Relays 4th
|
17 | 12-0 | Daviess County | 2011 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
17 | 12-0 | Campbell County | 2009 | Eastern Relays 5th
|
17 | 12-0 | St. Henry District | 2012 | Eastern Relays 9th
|
17 | 12-0 | Male | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 13th
|
17 | 12-0 | North Hardin | 2014 | Eastern Relays 14th
|
17 | 12-0 | Lafayette | 2015 | Eastern Relays presented by Primal Sport Mud 14th
|